1
|
Melania Meyers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
20
|
-1.6%
|
|
2
|
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
17
|
-2.5%
|
|
3
|
Linnea Kallebo
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
4
|
Lily Mair
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
15
|
-5.8%
|
|
5
|
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Ana Flanagan
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
13
|
-0.8%
|
|
7
|
Kendall Schindler
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
12
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
8
|
Nadia Slauson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Siri Wilkes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Monica Lauer
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Sophie Dahl
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Margaret Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ellie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Bridget Harms
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Lauren McDonagh
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers
|
|
1
|
-4.1%
|
|
17
|
Claire Westling
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
18
|
Ryann Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
19
|
Paige Munoz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.7%
|
PB
|
20
|
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
22
|
Lucy Troyak
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Rachel Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
24
|
Natalie Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Charlotte Flory
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Camille Klee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Laura Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Ava Newman
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
29
|
Aralyn Vogel
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Alexis Crotteau
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
-1.4%
|
|
31
|
Emily Whitehouse
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
32
|
Georgia Brennaman
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Abigail Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-6.6%
|
|
35
|
Grace Urke
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Maren Boehnke
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Hannah Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Lauren Correa
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
40
|
Elizabeth Mayor
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Juliann Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Molly Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
43
|
Alex Peterson
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lilly Adams
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Isabelle Einess
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Sofia Jensen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sophie Blixt
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Lauren Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Alexa Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Madisyn Parker
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
52
|
Ivy Solt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Ella Gunderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
54
|
Lily Van Heel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Alexa Carlstrom
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Georgia Dickson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
57
|
Ava Nou-Kruoch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Geeta Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Megann Jobin
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Emma Selig
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Leah Enedy
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Lillian Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Olivia Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Mary Flikkema
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Jordan Lindeen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Maggie Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Elizabeth Abood
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Sophia Strehl
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Jamie McGuffee
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Chloe Kauffman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Al Amundson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Amelia Sulciner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Katie Troske
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Ruth Brunet
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jane Stiers
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Camille Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Payten Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Josie Thomas
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas
|
Ywca St. Paul Piranhas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|