Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | -1.6% | ||
3 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | -0.9% | ||
4 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 15 | -0.8% | ||
5 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | -3.5% | ||
8 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 11 | -3.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 7 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 6 | -1.9% | ||
12 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 5 | -0.9% | ||
13 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 4 | -5.2% | ||
14 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 2 | -1.4% | ||
14 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 1 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Quast
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 832 | – | PB | |
2 |
Emily Baeth
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 784 | +0.5% | SB | |
3 |
Jordan McGinty
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 774 | -1.6% | ||
4 |
Rachel Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 736 | -5.2% | ||
5 |
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 729 | -2.3% | ||
6 |
Clare Culver
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 732 | 0.0% | ||
7 |
Alexandra Thorson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 726 | -1.8% | ||
8 |
Lauren Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 707 | -1.3% | ||
9 |
Sarah O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 711 | 0.0% | ||
10 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 690 | -4.6% | ||
11 |
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 702 | -0.6% | ||
12 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 706 | – | PB | |
13 |
Olivia Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 699 | -2.1% | ||
14 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 702 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Bella Pittinger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 680 | -0.8% | ||
16 |
Martha Haas
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 679 | – | ||
17 |
Kaylen Hou
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 678 | – | ||
18 |
Rowan Hodgins
WEST
|
WEST | 691 | -2.8% | ||
19 |
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 676 | – | ||
20 |
Sierra Smith
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 695 | -1.6% | ||
21 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 674 | – | ||
22 |
Reilly Shaner
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 684 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Grace Wollschlager
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 684 | -1.4% | ||
24 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
25 |
Rebecca Norum
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 657 | – | PB | |
26 |
Melissa Parker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 676 | -3.0% | ||
26 |
Franny Gastrow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 670 | -0.1% | ||
28 |
Mollie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 674 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 668 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Emily Baude
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 666 | -1.7% | ||
31 |
Olivia Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 666 | – | PB | |
32 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 664 | – | ||
33 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 663 | – | ||
34 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 665 | – | ||
35 |
Maddie Dieffenbach
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 655 | – | ||
36 |
Kayla Rinderknecht
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 654 | -1.1% | ||
37 |
Anna Ellis
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 639 | – | ||
38 |
Caroline Gardner
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 651 | -1.7% | ||
39 |
Kasey McArdle
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 656 | – | PB | |
40 |
Samantha Sherbet
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 646 | -3.6% | ||
41 |
Abigail Schwartz
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 648 | – | ||
42 |
Gracie Taylor
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 624 | -0.9% | ||
42 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 639 | +0.5% | PB | |
44 |
Ellen Hofstede
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 638 | – | PB | |
45 |
Maya Knutson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 623 | -4.5% | ||
46 |
Anna Verkuilen
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 620 | +0.3% | PB | |
47 |
Carissa Henderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 634 | -1.3% | ||
48 |
Abby Sanders
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 633 | – | PB | |
49 |
Shaelyn Rutta
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jenna Krahn
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 616 | -0.8% | ||
51 |
Addie McCuskey
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 634 | -3.6% | ||
52 |
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST | 613 | -0.5% | ||
53 |
Ellie Schini
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 629 | -3.9% | ||
54 |
Ana Birklid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 623 | – | PB | |
54 |
Lauren Murphy
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 623 | +5.9% | PB | |
56 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 622 | – | PB | |
57 |
Raegan Willis
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 622 | – | ||
58 |
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST | 604 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Claire Eisele
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 624 | -3.0% | ||
60 |
Rachelle Houlette
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 618 | -2.6% | ||
61 |
Amy Taylor
WEST
|
WEST | 603 | +4.4% | PB | |
62 |
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 620 | +3.5% | PB | |
63 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 612 | -2.4% | ||
64 |
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
65 |
Taylor Rau
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 609 | – | ||
66 |
Amelia Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 607 | – | PB | |
67 |
Caitlyn Rud
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 604 | +10.6% | PB | |
68 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 609 | -0.8% | ||
69 |
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 601 | – | ||
70 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 601 | – | PB | |
71 |
Shea Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 606 | -0.6% | ||
72 |
Alyssa Parsons
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 585 | – | PB | |
73 |
Ava Howard
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 584 | – | ||
74 |
Natalie Galluzzo
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 580 | – | ||
75 |
Payton Sheridan
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 600 | +1.5% | PB | |
76 |
Peyton Ristau
WEST
|
WEST | 578 | -4.9% | ||
77 |
Mari Seidler
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 597 | +0.9% | SB | |
77 |
Grace Considine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 597 | +0.6% | PB | |
79 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 590 | +0.8% | PB | |
80 |
Lexi Hilt
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 595 | -1.5% | ||
81 |
Sheila Cochrane
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 573 | – | ||
82 |
Mara Caples
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 586 | – | PB | |
83 |
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
84 |
Lindsey Coons
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 569 | – | ||
85 |
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 567 | -4.3% | ||
86 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 583 | +0.9% | SB | |
87 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 574 | – | PB | |
88 |
Sydney Olsen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 559 | -6.3% | ||
89 |
Grace Witherspoon
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 578 | +2.8% | PB | |
90 |
Isabelle Schneider
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 554 | – | ||
91 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 572 | – | PB | |
92 |
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 571 | – | PB | |
93 |
Sophie Brackett
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 568 | -1.6% | ||
94 |
Lianna Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 562 | – | PB | |
95 |
Jordyn Schnell
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 561 | -4.4% | ||
96 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 560 | +3.5% | PB | |
97 |
Grace Sakry
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 543 | – | ||
98 |
Jacelyn Hanson
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 542 | +1.9% | PB | |
99 |
Emily Taylor
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 556 | – | ||
100 |
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 541 | -0.1% | ||
101 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 558 | -2.8% | ||
102 |
Rachel Studer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 549 | – | PB | |
103 |
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 549 | – | ||
104 |
Ellie Shimp
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 554 | +2.5% | PB | |
105 |
Sammi Hall
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 548 | -2.0% | ||
106 |
Ellie Wanninger
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 546 | – | PB | |
107 |
Amelia Baxley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 542 | -6.5% | ||
108 |
Alayna Patten
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 544 | -4.9% | ||
109 |
Taylor Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 538 | – | ||
110 |
Olivia Crouse
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 523 | +1.0% | PB | |
111 |
Madison Batkiewicz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 521 | – | PB | |
112 |
Carly Scheuerman
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 520 | – | ||
113 |
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 537 | -3.0% | ||
114 |
Makena Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 536 | -0.3% | ||
115 |
Justine Stellmaker
WEST
|
WEST | 535 | -3.5% | ||
116 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 533 | – | ||
117 |
Ellie Thompson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 527 | -2.7% | ||
117 |
Ava Magee
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 527 | – | PB | |
119 |
Whitney Fuse
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 527 | -2.3% | ||
120 |
Sara Anderson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 524 | -3.3% | ||
121 |
Sally Bowman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 510 | +1.3% | SB | |
122 |
Kamryn Robarge
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 521 | -5.1% | ||
123 |
Malinda Beason
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 524 | – | ||
124 |
Elle Kramer
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 516 | +0.2% | PB | |
125 |
Wynter Knowler
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 519 | +4.4% | PB | |
126 |
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 499 | -6.7% | ||
126 |
Madeline Peak
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 499 | -5.5% | ||
126 |
MaryKate Walling
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 518 | – | ||
129 |
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 516 | -1.1% | ||
130 |
Kolbe Bachman
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 516 | -3.4% | ||
131 |
Ashlyn Sullivan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 510 | – | ||
132 |
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 515 | +0.7% | PB | |
X |
Liz Thull
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 509 | – | ||
133 |
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST | 508 | – | ||
134 |
Elena Elie
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
135 |
Brianna Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 493 | -1.8% | ||
136 |
Grace Vanderzee
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 512 | – | ||
137 |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 491 | – | ||
138 |
Eleanor Dolan
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 509 | -2.8% | ||
139 |
Kara Mette
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 508 | – | ||
139 |
Heather Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 508 | – | PB | |
141 |
Lindy Edstrom
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club | 508 | – | PB | |
142 |
Rachel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 506 | +0.8% | SB | |
143 |
Amanda Klaeser
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 485 | – | PB | |
144 |
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 485 | – | ||
145 |
Taylor Daniel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 484 | – | ||
146 |
Mikayla Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 482 | – | PB | |
147 |
Ashley Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 493 | – | ||
148 |
Paige Poitevent
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 493 | – | ||
148 |
Sophia Manolis
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 498 | – | PB | |
148 |
Alyssa Antolak
New Richmond Are
|
New Richmond Are | 498 | – | ||
151 |
Maddie Gallagher
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 478 | -5.4% | ||
151 |
Madeleine Rondestvedt
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 478 | – | ||
153 |
Izzy Bong
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 497 | – | PB | |
154 |
Alanna Jason
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 476 | -4.1% | ||
155 |
Hailey Buchanan
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 475 | – | PB | |
156 |
Val Childs
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 494 | -2.3% | ||
157 |
Emily Ries
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 474 | -5.5% | ||
158 |
Maddie Grant
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 491 | -2.9% | ||
159 |
Lucy Wittmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 489 | – | ||
160 |
Gillian Durand
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
161 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 485 | – | PB | |
162 |
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 478 | -0.9% | ||
163 |
Samantha Frigard
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
164 |
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 482 | – | PB | |
165 |
Mia Opsahl
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
166 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 474 | +1.5% | SB | |
167 |
Haley Jones
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 472 | -7.4% | ||
168 |
Anna Middleton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 475 | – | PB | |
168 |
Jeeho Sohn
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 470 | – | ||
170 |
Kailey Delozier
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 453 | -8.8% | ||
171 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 452 | -4.6% | ||
172 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 465 | – | ||
173 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 467 | -5.6% | ||
174 |
Jacque Newhouse
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
174 |
Kelsey Erf
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 464 | -0.4% | ||
176 |
Grace Johnson
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 462 | – | PB | |
177 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 456 | – | ||
178 |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 456 | +3.9% | PB | |
179 |
Haley Condon
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 459 | -5.9% | ||
179 |
Annika Roe
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 440 | -7.5% | ||
181 |
Isabelle Felton
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
182 |
Sarah Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 455 | +0.1% | PB | |
183 |
Bryn Carlstrom
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 455 | -5.3% | ||
184 |
Sophie Hansen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 454 | – | PB | |
185 |
Maddie Geurts
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 433 | -2.7% | ||
186 |
Carolyn Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 444 | +0.6% | SB | |
187 |
Raeanne Burke
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 430 | – | ||
187 |
Caroline Reed
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 449 | +0.7% | PB | |
189 |
Avery Wright
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 448 | – | ||
190 |
Chella LaMere
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 441 | – | ||
191 |
Erin Radke
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 445 | -6.1% | ||
192 |
Elizabeth Pardoe
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 425 | – | ||
192 |
Molly Johanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 438 | – | PB | |
192 |
Sami Janecek
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 438 | – | PB | |
195 |
Julia Glodoski
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 438 | – | ||
196 |
Bailey Letourneau
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 436 | – | PB | |
197 |
Izzy Hall
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 436 | – | PB | |
198 |
Amber Secrist
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 440 | – | ||
199 |
Charlotte Snyder
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 440 | +2.5% | PB | |
200 |
Morgan Mellum
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 433 | – | PB | |
200 |
Jenna Holmgren
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
200 |
Sammi Jackson
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 428 | – | ||
203 |
Katelin Thompson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 428 | +0.8% | PB | |
203 |
Kailey Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 428 | -2.5% | ||
205 |
Eva Grant
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 426 | – | ||
206 |
Ophelia Washington
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 424 | – | PB | |
207 |
Megan Priadka
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
207 |
Laura Hartman
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 417 | – | ||
207 |
Nicole Aadalen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 417 | – | ||
210 |
Jane Berg
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 421 | +3.6% | PB | |
211 |
Sophia Rogney
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 400 | -7.8% | ||
212 |
Sarah Laman
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 399 | – | PB | |
213 |
Sarah Lange
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 417 | -2.6% | ||
213 |
Emily Seliga
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 417 | – | ||
215 |
Alexis Craft
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 396 | +5.4% | SB | |
216 |
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 413 | – | PB | |
217 |
Emily Stover
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 411 | – | ||
218 |
Evi Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 411 | +2.6% | PB | |
219 |
Teagan Kautzman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 403 | – | ||
220 |
Riley Ruegemer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 407 | – | ||
221 |
Addie Drier
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 387 | – | PB | |
222 |
Taryn Durry
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 400 | – | ||
223 |
Holly Anderson
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 382 | -3.4% | ||
224 |
Hannah Tang
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 394 | -6.1% | ||
225 |
Hope Weil
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 378 | +4.9% | SB | |
226 |
Natasha Laskey
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 377 | – | PB | |
227 |
Megan Geschwind
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 376 | -2.2% | ||
228 |
Maggie Jacobs
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 393 | – | ||
229 |
Shawna Rumpza
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 393 | – | ||
230 |
Emily Pelszynski
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 392 | -0.3% | ||
231 |
Olivia Mikkelson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 385 | – | ||
232 |
Teresa Skubal
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 372 | -4.9% | ||
232 |
Megan Latta
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 390 | – | ||
234 |
Grace Heier
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 389 | – | ||
235 |
Elizabeth Mortenson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 386 | – | PB | |
236 |
Paxton Watson
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 382 | – | ||
237 |
Ainsley Durand
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 378 | – | ||
238 |
Annabel Haseman
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 375 | – | PB | |
239 |
Gabrielle Jensen
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 371 | – | ||
240 |
Kate Fields
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 368 | – | PB | |
241 |
Anna Johnson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 357 | -2.7% | ||
242 |
Jessica Brekke
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 356 | – | PB | |
243 |
Madison Engel
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 354 | -4.4% | ||
244 |
Sanya Holm
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 355 | -3.4% | ||
244 |
Kaitlyn Schendel
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 355 | -4.4% | ||
246 |
Rory Kent
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
247 |
Hayley Davison
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 343 | – | ||
248 |
Jess Gile
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 341 | – | ||
249 |
Elizabeth Flanagan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 340 | – | ||
250 |
Kaylee Benson
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 322 | – | PB | |
251 |
Sophie Banik
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 339 | – | PB | |
252 |
Mikayla Meece
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 321 | – | PB | |
253 |
Jessa Frankenfield
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 337 | – | PB | |
254 |
Remi Wollan
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 335 | – | ||
255 |
Amanda Hansen
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 317 | -3.4% | ||
256 |
Sonja Hanson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 329 | – | ||
256 |
Meredith Santulli
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 334 | – | ||
258 |
Elizabeth Healy
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 333 | – | ||
259 |
Olivia Kretschmer
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 331 | – | ||
260 |
Grace Larson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 319 | – | PB | |
261 |
Elsbeth Epperson
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 312 | -5.6% | ||
262 |
Jordan Makofski
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 300 | +2.2% | SB | |
263 |
Vanessa Underhill
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 299 | – | PB | |
264 |
Eleanna Meehan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 294 | – | ||
265 |
Sarah Tingleff
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 296 | +3.6% | PB | |
266 |
Rachel Current
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 283 | – | PB | |
267 |
Mara Quarne
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 279 | – | ||
268 |
Jessica Bray
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
269 |
Katelyn Rempe
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 267 | – | PB | |
X |
Makenna Zapzalka
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 266 | +3.2% | PB | |
270 |
Mazie Lainsbury
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 266 | – | PB | |
271 |
Morgan Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 261 | – | ||
272 |
Quinn Elsenbast
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 264 | – | ||
273 |
Madelyn Black
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 261 | -1.8% | ||
274 |
Mara Mueller
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 254 | – | PB | |
275 |
Katerina Rosenflanz
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 227 | – | ||
276 |
Alana Ortiz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 224 | -4.0% | ||
277 |
Hannah McDonnel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 218 | – | ||
X |
Sarah Hegland
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 204 | -2.8% | ||
278 |
Nora Jolowsky
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 214 | – | ||
279 |
Alexis Friesen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 210 | – | ||
280 |
Madison Gunderson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 199 | – | ||
281 |
Isabelle Ohly
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 184 | – | PB | |
– |
Anastasia Friesen
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | – | – | ||
– |
Emma Reeder
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Syd Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katy Dasek
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lucy Sandeen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amanda Jordan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sophie Anderson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Samantha Pose
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Cima
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ashley Post
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Grace Roach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Clare Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | NS | – | – | |
– |
Anna Bartels
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | NS | – | – | |
– |
Lilly Murphy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Aby Mouzakis
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sammy Soller
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Page
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nayla Brunnbauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shannon Murphy
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hailey Eriksson
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | NS | – | – | |
– |
Bre Baldus
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Emily Ulmer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Joanna Chen
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Katrina West
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Elena Leiva
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Burrows
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Vanessa Van Holland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |