1
|
Krissy Van Laarhoven
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
1
|
Erin McCarthy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
3
|
Kelli McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
6
|
Maddy Rundell
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
7
|
Keely Tierney
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Brittany Horn
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Lindsey Turner
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Isabel Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Emma Sanders
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
5
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
13
|
Gabby Vitela
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Maria Currie
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Kasey Ericson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Lauryn Schieffer
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
17
|
Anika Lillegard-Bouton
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Cassandra Hutchins
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Andrea Rodriguez-Arzola
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Caitlyn Nielson
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Grace Considine
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
23
|
Anja Enervold
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Taylor Daniel
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Madison Batkiewicz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Shea Yuran
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Mackenzie McGrath
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Amanda Klaeser
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Vivienne Kupiecki
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Hannah Aitkin
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Megan Geschwind
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Raeanne Burke
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Amanda Smith
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sarah DeLone
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Makena Johnson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Sarah Zachariason
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Ashlyn Sullivan
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Rachel Baker
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Grace Heier
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
syd McCollor
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Shawna Rumpza
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Ellen Demgen
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
|