Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | |
3 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 16 | -2.0% | ||
4 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | PB | |
6 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 13 | -0.5% | ||
7 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 11 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 9 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 6 | -3.7% | ||
12 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
– |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Potter
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 772 | – | ||
2 |
Cece Mayer
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 734 | +0.7% | PB | |
3 |
Alexis Schaaf
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 716 | – | PB | |
4 |
Emma Berdelman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 722 | – | ||
5 |
Sophie Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 715 | -0.6% | ||
6 |
Lucia Rizzo
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 705 | -3.3% | ||
7 |
Madison Berg
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 702 | – | ||
8 |
Emma Lezer
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 705 | – | PB | |
9 |
Lauren Lewis
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 709 | +0.5% | SB | |
10 |
Winter Craig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 703 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Natalie Sepic
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 652 | – | ||
12 |
Gabi Baldwin
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 645 | – | ||
13 |
Natalie Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 637 | – | ||
14 |
Madeline Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 632 | -2.3% | ||
15 |
Lindsey Loper
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 632 | +0.0% | PB | |
16 |
Alli Misialek
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 638 | – | ||
17 |
Alyssa Eckstein
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 633 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jordyn Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 626 | – | ||
19 |
Kelly Leonard
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 614 | -5.9% | ||
20 |
Julia Brazeau
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 613 | – | PB | |
21 |
Alivia Lindorfer
St. Croix Swim Club
|
St. Croix Swim Club | 620 | – | ||
22 |
Madison Batkiewicz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 606 | – | ||
23 |
Caroline Westholder
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 610 | -1.0% | ||
24 |
Lauren Steien
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 603 | +2.1% | PB | |
25 |
Maren Iverson
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 596 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nora Clarkowski
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 585 | – | ||
27 |
Annika Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 563 | +4.1% | PB | |
28 |
Seela Wang
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 562 | – | PB | |
29 |
Ellie Thompson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 558 | – | PB | |
30 |
Tiana Cachuela
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 563 | – | ||
31 |
Lauren Lansing
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 556 | -0.9% | ||
32 |
Ally Farrell
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 551 | – | ||
33 |
Molly Meland
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 542 | – | ||
34 |
Callie Kunz
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 538 | – | ||
35 |
Bella Kudanovych
WEST
|
WEST | 517 | – | ||
36 |
Kasey Milstroh
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 474 | – | ||
37 |
Katherine Wikner
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 475 | – | PB | |
38 |
Olivia Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 478 | – | ||
39 |
Katelyn Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 469 | – | ||
40 |
Sami Friedrich
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 465 | – | ||
41 |
Bailey Letourneau
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 454 | – | ||
42 |
Sarah Poellinger
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 443 | – | ||
43 |
Carson Slater
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 448 | – | ||
X |
Syd Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 425 | – | ||
44 |
Alex Torgrimson
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 413 | -3.2% | ||
45 |
Emily Miner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 425 | – | ||
46 |
Sigrid Schwarzkopf
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 412 | – | ||
47 |
Madie DeJong
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics | 396 | -0.9% | ||
48 |
Shawna Rumpza
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 347 | – | ||
X |
Ava Magee
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 335 | -5.2% | ||
X |
Evi Vayts
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 271 | – | ||
X |
Nayla Brunnbauer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 70 | – | ||
– |
Alison Tallen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Alysse Grohs
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Hannah Beckwith
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Rey
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | NS | – | – |