Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 20 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 17 | +1.3% | PB | |
3 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 12 | +2.4% | PB | |
8 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 11 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brian Tran
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | – | -5.7% | ||
2 |
Alex Deng
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.5% | ||
3 |
James Pan
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | -3.8% | ||
4 |
Thatcher Dowdy
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
5 |
Knute Wargin
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | – | – | ||
6 |
Zach Affeldt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | – | – | PB | |
7 |
Drew Reiter
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 9 | – | ||
8 |
Andrew Columbus
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | – | PB | |
9 |
Allen Li
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 7 | – | ||
10 |
Nick Fu
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | – | -0.3% | ||
11 |
Jackson Brown
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
X |
Ethan Hanson
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | – | 0.0% | ||
12 |
Jackson Whitaker
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 5 | – | ||
13 |
Brady Basile
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | 4 | -3.7% | ||
14 |
Isaac Killilea
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 3 | -1.6% | ||
15 |
Will Clausman
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
X |
Matthew Walker
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Martin Zhou
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
– |
Dylan Yang
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Spencer Olson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kerry Meng-Lin
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tristan Vieth
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | NS | – | – |