1
|
Maddie Schrank
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
20
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
2
|
Adeline Li
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
3
|
Libby Bakker
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
16
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
4
|
Melania Meyers
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Jennifer Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
14
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
6
|
Nadezhda Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
13
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
7
|
Gabi Augustyn
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Gabriella Morris
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
9
|
Zoe Davey
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
10
|
Marykate Kolb
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
11
|
Lucy Troyak
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Audra Wagstaff
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Jenna Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A
|
|
4
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
14
|
Ryann Hopp
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
3
|
-0.8%
|
|
15
|
Josie Strobl
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
16
|
Ellie Wood
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
SiYan Jensen
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
17
|
Abigail Ries
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Annabelle Wentzel
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Laura Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Lily Mair
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
21
|
Nadia Slauson
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Caroline Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Camille Klee
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Rachel Hutchins
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Ava Newman
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
26
|
Linney Schwantes
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Siri Wilkes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Maya Tellez
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+8.6%
|
PB
|
30
|
Emma Selig
Med-City Aquatics
|
Med-City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
31
|
Elizabeth Oakland
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
32
|
Kayla Gross
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Charlotte Flory
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Juliann Yao
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Lilly Baber
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ella Guthmueller
WEST
|
WEST
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Alison Harville
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Geeta Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Maggie Farley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Hailey Riley
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Ella Gunderson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
42
|
Isabelle Einess
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-8.8%
|
|
X
|
Tessa Moore
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Emy Cerbin
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Olivia Lynch
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Olivia Brinkman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Elizabeth Mayor
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Paige Munoz
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.1%
|
|
49
|
Annika Van Buren
MoHo Gators
|
MoHo Gators
|
|
–
|
-5.4%
|
|
50
|
Gracie Lindaman
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Olivia Dummer
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Mary Flikkema
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Lillian Moore
Unattached
|
Unattached
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Sofia Jensen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.5%
|
|
55
|
Izzy Satterlee
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Sophie Blixt
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Leah Enedy
Northfield Swim Club
|
Northfield Swim Club
|
|
–
|
+9.5%
|
PB
|
59
|
Maren Boehnke
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Hannah Pham
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Elizabeth Abood
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Lily Larson
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Libbi McCarthy
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Lily Gulaid
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Ivy Solt
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Alexa Van Dyne
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Georgia Brennaman
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Ava Nou-Kruoch
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Gabriella Nicoll
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Katie Troske
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Lilly Adams
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Camila Costales
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Lauren Bauer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Claire Duncan
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Karissa Bell
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Grace Chapman
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Al Amundson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Sarah Homme
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Mansi Stiles
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Jane Stiers
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Amelia Sulciner
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Alice Stoppel
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Richa Raja
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Kate Ropchak
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Gabrielle Bode
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Neha Kandula
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Keerti Tumu
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elizabeth Bagley
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Kurth
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Camille Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alistair Schwendimann
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Payten Schieffer
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Voelker
WEST
|
WEST
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|