Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 20 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 17 | +1.5% | PB | |
3 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 14 | -0.7% | ||
6 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 13 | -2.1% | ||
7 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 11 | -3.7% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 7 | -2.3% | ||
11 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 5 | -0.7% | ||
13 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 4 | -0.6% | ||
14 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 3 | – | ||
15 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 2 | +7.0% | PB | |
16 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 836 | -1.9% | ||
2 |
Peyton D'Emanuele
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 834 | +2.0% | PB | |
3 |
Melinda Zhang
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 798 | – | PB | |
4 |
Alyssa Graves
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Madie Hall
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 785 | -1.2% | ||
6 |
Megan Schultze
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 729 | -2.5% | ||
7 |
Joy Vandenberg
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 720 | -2.5% | ||
8 |
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 763 | – | PB | |
9 |
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets | 709 | – | PB | |
10 |
Elle Niebuhr
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 694 | – | ||
11 |
Maggie Broyles
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 692 | -3.0% | ||
12 |
Angelina Hartley
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 688 | -1.1% | ||
13 |
Emma Wilson
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 733 | +8.6% | PB | |
14 |
Julia Guptail
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 679 | -1.0% | ||
15 |
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 723 | +1.4% | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Pennell
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 670 | – | PB | |
17 |
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 668 | – | PB | |
18 |
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team | 709 | – | PB | |
19 |
Hannah Musman
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 709 | – | ||
20 |
Chloe Marquis
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 655 | -0.8% | ||
21 |
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 702 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 692 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 689 | – | PB | |
24 |
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 639 | – | PB | |
25 |
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 638 | – | ||
26 |
Kendall Mallaro
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 683 | – | ||
27 |
Amber Croonquist
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 681 | +0.0% | PB | |
28 |
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 618 | -5.3% | ||
29 |
Drew Gerlach
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 616 | -2.5% | ||
30 |
Melina Hughes
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 612 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 656 | -0.5% | ||
32 |
Cecilia Lau
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 606 | – | ||
33 |
Katie Haugen
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 602 | – | ||
34 |
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 648 | -1.4% | ||
35 |
Emma Siegersma
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 598 | +2.8% | PB | |
36 |
Bella Buenting
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 596 | – | ||
37 |
Rebekah Bina
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 596 | – | ||
38 |
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 591 | -3.4% | ||
39 |
Sophie Curran
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 634 | – | PB | |
40 |
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
41 |
Laila Rosenow
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 576 | -0.4% | ||
42 |
Emmaleigh Zietlow
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 623 | +4.3% | PB | |
43 |
Heidi Lenarz
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 617 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Olivia Walton
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 568 | -1.9% | ||
45 |
Mary Sweetman
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 564 | -0.6% | ||
46 |
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
47 |
Eleanor Petrin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 606 | – | ||
48 |
Samantha Devillers
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 601 | – | PB | |
49 |
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 548 | – | ||
50 |
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 594 | +2.8% | PB | |
50 |
Anika Johnson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 546 | – | PB | |
52 |
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 542 | -5.2% | ||
53 |
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 538 | – | PB | |
54 |
Kessel Cripe
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 583 | +3.2% | PB | |
55 |
Natalie Ulmer
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 583 | – | ||
56 |
Grace Logue
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 580 | – | ||
57 |
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 526 | – | ||
58 |
Ellie Clark
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 519 | – | ||
59 |
Ava Olson
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 557 | – | ||
60 |
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 503 | -2.1% | ||
61 |
Maddie Judas
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 548 | – | ||
62 |
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 487 | – | PB | |
63 |
Sarah Grochala
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 482 | – | ||
64 |
Maddie Hogue
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 477 | – | ||
65 |
Regan Miller
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 522 | – | ||
66 |
Robbie Witikko
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 521 | – | PB | |
66 |
Elizabeth Orton
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 521 | – | ||
68 |
Makena Boyko
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
69 |
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 515 | – | ||
70 |
Joze Soborowicz
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 462 | +5.2% | PB | |
71 |
Laura Jennings
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 460 | -2.9% | ||
72 |
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 460 | +1.0% | PB | |
73 |
Julia Beam
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 459 | +0.4% | PB | |
74 |
Liana Wiepert
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
75 |
Pyper Doo
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | 452 | – | ||
76 |
Uma Ashrani
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 500 | – | PB | |
77 |
Bailey Schlough
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 494 | – | ||
77 |
Brenna McMahon
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 494 | -3.3% | ||
79 |
Maggie Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 440 | +0.5% | PB | |
80 |
Corynn Latta
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 479 | +1.4% | SB | |
81 |
Kiera Thompson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
82 |
Morgan Maras
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 424 | – | PB | |
83 |
Carmen Bekavac
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 418 | -1.1% | ||
84 |
Sophie Klysen
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 463 | – | ||
85 |
Rebecca Goodman
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | 413 | – | ||
86 |
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 410 | – | PB | |
87 |
Maggie Heymans
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 410 | +2.8% | PB | |
88 |
Bridget Anderson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
89 |
Calista Goetz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
90 |
Elli Moss
South East Metro Sharks
|
South East Metro Sharks | 444 | – | ||
91 |
Isabella Lien
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 444 | – | PB | |
92 |
Lydia Johnston
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide | 391 | – | ||
X |
Simone Becker
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 390 | – | ||
93 |
Asha Kaliappan
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 390 | -3.1% | ||
94 |
Hannah Ousdigian
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics | 436 | – | ||
95 |
Jaeda Koziolek
Mantas Swim Club
|
Mantas Swim Club | 434 | – | ||
96 |
Elsa Bixby
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
97 |
Hannah Quan
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 432 | -5.6% | ||
98 |
Ava Gustafson
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
99 |
Emma Foley
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 372 | -4.6% | ||
100 |
Ellie Muench
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 361 | – | ||
101 |
Sophia Wallberg
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | 408 | – | ||
102 |
Isabella Jaspering
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics | 359 | – | ||
103 |
Julia Ondracek
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 355 | -11.6% | ||
103 |
Minerva Dilaveri
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 355 | – | PB | |
105 |
Shelby Breen
Des Moines Swimming Federation
|
Des Moines Swimming Federation | 353 | – | ||
106 |
Sophia Fredeen
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 346 | +5.6% | PB | |
107 |
Malese Vesledahl
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 344 | – | ||
108 |
Lauren Tate
Sea Devils Swim Club
|
Sea Devils Swim Club | 383 | -2.0% | ||
109 |
Bella Van Den Heuvel
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota | 370 | – | ||
110 |
Lucy Boettcher
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club | 368 | – | ||
111 |
Sally Fry
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 315 | – | ||
112 |
Alexa Knuth
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 302 | -1.3% | ||
113 |
Naomi Walthour
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 267 | – | ||
114 |
Madi Gonnerman
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 264 | – | ||
X |
Kenzie Below
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | 253 | – | ||
115 |
Samantha Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 293 | – | ||
116 |
Victoria Greeman
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | 247 | -0.8% | ||
117 |
Anna Wise
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters | 243 | – | ||
118 |
Ashtyn Molesworth
Alexandria Swim
|
Alexandria Swim | 275 | – | ||
119 |
Sarah Fisher
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 163 | – | ||
X |
Paige Murphy
South Metro Storm
|
South Metro Storm | 182 | – | ||
120 |
Jessica Hovde
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | 135 | – | ||
– |
Lillian Buhman
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Chloe Skogg
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Hrabak
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Jillian Anderson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Eva Coughlin
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kendra Fanth
North Suburban Aquatic Club
|
North Suburban Aquatic Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Megan Benker
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Annie Hamilton
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Brecken Merkel
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Addison Marum
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ally Peterson
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Juliette Morhet
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Madi Mikan
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club | NS | – | – |