1
|
Berit Quass
Dowling Riptide
|
Dowling Riptide
|
|
20
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Anna Ogren
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
17
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
3
|
Isabelle Stadden
Fastjets
|
Fastjets
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Mallory Miller
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
15
|
-2.1%
|
|
5
|
Alexa Kelly
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
Rochester Orcas Swim Club
|
|
14
|
+3.2%
|
PB
|
6
|
Ella Erickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
13
|
+2.6%
|
PB
|
7
|
Fiona O'Connor
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Sarah Knox
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Syd Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Adrienne Peterson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Reese Dehen
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
12
|
Katie Murphy
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
13
|
Taylin Phrasivilay
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
14
|
Ashley Frankwitz
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
15
|
Stella Urness
Minneapolis Otters
|
Minneapolis Otters
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Megan Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Zoe Bresnahan
Life Time Minnesota
|
Life Time Minnesota
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
18
|
Taylor Williams
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
19
|
Caroline Schultz
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
Central Iowa Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
20
|
Hannah Sweet
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
21
|
Julia Stephenson
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
22
|
Katherine Randall
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
23
|
Kat Sisombath
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
Minnetonka Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
24
|
Chloe Swanson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
25
|
Anna Schmitz
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Faith Larsen
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Skyler Leverenz
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
28
|
Alyssa Gulsvig
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.0%
|
SB
|
29
|
Meredith Nord
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
30
|
Elizabeth Bonneville
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Rachel Ceren
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.8%
|
|
32
|
Allison Peck
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
33
|
Balor O'Donnel
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Emma Hendrickson
Edina Swim Club
|
Edina Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Ekaterina Pugachova
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
Great Wolf Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Madelyn McGrath
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Ali Hall
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ella Peterson
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Katherine Cronin
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Meghan Pierson
Aquajets Swim Team
|
Aquajets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Reagan Cicha
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Arabella Lowell
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Leah Soukup
Riptide Swim Team
|
Riptide Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Hattie Kugler
Hopkins Swim Club
|
Hopkins Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Samantha Robinson
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Renee Annunziato
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Clark
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maree Elliott
Mako Aquatics
|
Mako Aquatics
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ava Kallop
Foxjets Swim Team
|
Foxjets Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|