Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | JRS | 24 | +2.3% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 21 | – | |||
3 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 18 | – | |||
6 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 17 | +1.2% | SB | ||
7 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 16 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Abby Gowern
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 15 | +2.9% | SB | ||
9 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 14 | – | |||
10 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 13 | -1.8% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Grace Hu
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Georgia Cobb
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | +2.9% | SB | |
15 |
Tessa Ciatti
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Kaya Flaherty
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Josey Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 3 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 694 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 588 | – | ||
4 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 586 | – | ||
5 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 542 | +0.6% | SB | |
6 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 538 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Gowern
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 533 | +3.8% | SB | |
8 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 513 | +0.1% | SB | |
9 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 512 | -1.6% | ||
10 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 493 | – | ||
11 |
Georgia Cobb
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 470 | +3.5% | PB | |
12 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 464 | – | ||
13 |
Tessa Ciatti
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 459 | – | PB | |
14 |
Grace Hu
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 457 | – | ||
15 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 442 | – | ||
16 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 437 | – | ||
17 |
Josey Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
18 |
Kaya Flaherty
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 397 | – | ||
– |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | NS | – | – | |
– |
Layna Janke
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | NS | – | – |