Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 18 | – | ||
6 |
Dylan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 15 | +1.4% | SB | |
9 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | PB | |
12 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 8 | ||
14 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 7 | ||
15 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | ||
16 |
haydn Vein
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | ||
19 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 2 | PB | |
20 |
Braedon Loeffelholz
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 1 |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 526 | – | PB | |
22 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 521 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 504 | – | PB | |
24 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 503 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ryan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 501 | – | PB | |
26 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 498 | – | PB | |
27 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Louis Ross
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 468 | +2.7% | PB | |
29 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 451 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 466 | – | ||
32 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 441 | – | PB | |
33 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 438 | +0.8% | PB | |
34 |
Derrick Lee
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 409 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 653 | – | ||
2 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
3 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 635 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 627 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 626 | – | PB | |
6 |
Dylan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 618 | – | ||
7 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 584 | +1.6% | SB | |
8 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 576 | – | ||
9 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 568 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 568 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Pelzer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 547 | – | PB | |
13 |
Vaughn Raimo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
14 |
Blake Behrens
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 541 | – | ||
15 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 536 | – | ||
16 |
Eli Spivak
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 531 | – | PB | |
17 |
Eric Ding
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 528 | – | PB | |
18 |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 525 | – | PB | |
19 |
haydn Vein
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 516 | – | PB | |
20 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 512 | – | ||
21 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 509 | – | ||
22 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 508 | – | ||
23 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 505 | – | PB | |
24 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
25 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 498 | – | ||
26 |
Van Paul
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 497 | – | ||
27 |
Braedon Loeffelholz
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 496 | – | PB | |
28 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 493 | – | PB | |
29 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 492 | -2.7% | ||
30 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 492 | – | PB | |
31 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 491 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 488 | – | PB | |
33 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 486 | – | PB | |
34 |
Ryan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 484 | – | PB | |
35 |
Louis Ross
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 482 | +3.7% | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Hubbard
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 482 | – | ||
37 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 480 | – | PB | |
38 |
Aidan Bergerson
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
39 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
40 |
Logan Hill
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
41 |
Noah Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 463 | – | ||
42 |
Ryder Myers
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 449 | – | ||
43 |
Braxton Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 442 | – | PB | |
44 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 440 | – | ||
45 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 439 | – | ||
46 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
47 |
Cam Spredemann
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 431 | – | PB | |
48 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 426 | – | PB | |
49 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 420 | – | PB | |
50 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 419 | -0.7% | ||
51 |
Derrick Lee
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 405 | – | ||
52 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 372 | – | ||
53 |
Mason Pilcher
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 367 | – | ||
– |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | NS | – | – |