Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 24 | +0.2% | SB | |
2 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Rylan Anselm
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 20 | – | ||
4 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Luke Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 15 | – | ||
9 |
Mathias Synnott
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 14 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blake Behrens
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Eli Spivak
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Greyson Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 3 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Alex Kosel
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Brody Engelstad
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 578 | – | PB | |
22 |
Alex Steichen
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 568 | +1.5% | PB | |
23 |
Jamison Gray
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 563 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 561 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 539 | -2.5% | ||
26 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 531 | – | ||
27 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 526 | – | PB | |
28 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
29 |
Braxton Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 504 | – | PB | |
30 |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | 501 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 534 | – | PB | |
32 |
Dresden Adams
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 531 | – | ||
33 |
Grant Redfern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 521 | – | PB | |
34 |
Drew Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 520 | +3.1% | PB | |
35 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 507 | – | PB | |
36 |
Ryan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 506 | – | PB | |
37 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 506 | – | ||
38 |
Joe Carlson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 502 | – | ||
39 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 502 | – | PB | |
40 |
Zachary Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 501 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Miles Cratsenberg
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 666 | -0.5% | ||
2 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 661 | – | PB | |
3 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 643 | – | ||
4 |
Rylan Anselm
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 643 | – | ||
5 |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 630 | – | PB | |
6 |
Luke Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 617 | – | ||
7 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 599 | – | ||
8 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 585 | – | ||
9 |
Mathias Synnott
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 582 | – | PB | |
10 |
Blake Behrens
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 577 | – | PB | |
11 |
Eli Spivak
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 572 | – | ||
12 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 570 | – | ||
14 |
Kaden Zink
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 558 | – | ||
15 |
Finn Nelson
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 558 | – | ||
16 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 552 | – | PB | |
17 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 552 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Greyson Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 551 | +2.8% | PB | |
19 |
Owen Muller
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 551 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alex Kosel
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 550 | – | PB | |
21 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 549 | – | PB | |
22 |
Brody Engelstad
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 547 | – | PB | |
23 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 541 | – | PB | |
24 |
Alex Steichen
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 538 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 538 | -2.6% | ||
26 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 535 | – | ||
27 |
Jamison Gray
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
28 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 530 | – | PB | |
29 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 529 | – | ||
30 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 528 | – | ||
31 |
Braxton Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 516 | – | PB | |
32 |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | 516 | – | PB | |
33 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 514 | – | PB | |
34 |
Gannon Cauwels
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
35 |
Joe Carlson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 512 | – | ||
36 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 510 | – | PB | |
37 |
Dresden Adams
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 510 | – | ||
38 |
Kacper Pancerz
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 509 | – | ||
39 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 506 | – | ||
40 |
Ryan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 505 | – | PB | |
41 |
Tristan Quibell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 503 | – | ||
42 |
Grant Redfern
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 503 | – | PB | |
43 |
Zachary Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
44 |
Drew Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 497 | +1.6% | SB | |
45 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 496 | – | PB | |
46 |
Dan LeVasseur
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 492 | – | PB | |
47 |
Derek Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 488 | – | PB | |
48 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 485 | – | PB | |
49 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 484 | – | ||
49 |
Coby Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 484 | – | PB | |
51 |
Charlie Jacobs
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
52 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 481 | – | ||
53 |
Andy Offerdahl
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 476 | – | ||
54 |
Matthew Jo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 475 | – | PB | |
55 |
Landon Vaupel
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 474 | – | ||
56 |
Luke Vipond
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
57 |
Gus Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 472 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 469 | – | ||
59 |
Noah Zaidi
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 468 | – | ||
60 |
Matt Boen
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 466 | – | ||
61 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
62 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 455 | – | PB | |
63 |
Liam Donovan
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 452 | – | PB | |
64 |
Rylan Close
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 450 | – | PB | |
65 |
Austin Aldridge
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 444 | – | ||
66 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
67 |
Jonah Ohrtman
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
68 |
Owen Raml
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 436 | – | ||
69 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 413 | -3.3% | ||
70 |
Ty Boutwell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 407 | – | ||
71 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
72 |
Grant Stahlback
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 394 | – | ||
73 |
Alec McEntaffer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 367 | – | ||
74 |
Lowan Wagner
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 358 | – |