Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 21 | – | ||
3 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 19 | – | ||
5 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 18 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kaya Flaherty
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 14.50 | – | ||
8 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14.50 | -0.9% | ||
10 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 8 | +2.0% | SB | |
14 |
Arod Rodgers
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryann Nutt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Elin Ackron
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Gracin Larson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Tessa Ciatti
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 517 | – | ||
22 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 511 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Lucia Freed
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 507 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Wessinger
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 506 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 504 | – | ||
26 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 493 | – | ||
27 |
Jillian Kneisler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 493 | – | PB | |
28 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 478 | – | PB | |
29 |
Abby Jablonsky
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 469 | – | PB | |
30 |
Mallory Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 460 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 522 | – | PB | |
32 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 484 | – | ||
33 |
Georgia Cobb
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 473 | +1.6% | PB | |
34 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 465 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mehal Raghwani
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
36 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 441 | – | ||
37 |
Emma Hoppman
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 439 | – | ||
38 |
Josey Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 438 | – | ||
39 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 435 | – | ||
40 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 423 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 691 | – | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 651 | +0.9% | PB | |
3 |
Ava McNamara
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 641 | – | ||
4 |
Grace Sorensen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 626 | – | ||
5 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 616 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 612 | – | ||
7 |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 601 | – | ||
8 |
Gabbie Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 596 | – | PB | |
9 |
Kaya Flaherty
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 586 | – | ||
10 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 581 | – | ||
11 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 563 | – | ||
12 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
13 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
14 |
Ryann Nutt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 529 | – | PB | |
15 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 526 | – | ||
16 |
Arod Rodgers
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 524 | – | ||
17 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 511 | -0.1% | ||
17 |
Tessa Ciatti
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 511 | – | PB | |
19 |
Gracin Larson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 509 | – | PB | |
20 |
Elin Ackron
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 506 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 501 | – | PB | |
22 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 500 | -0.6% | ||
23 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 497 | – | ||
24 |
Reese Wessinger
Collingwood Clippers
|
Collingwood Clippers | 497 | – | PB | |
25 |
Madelynne Storm
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 496 | – | ||
26 |
Ruthie Pavelski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 495 | – | ||
27 |
Abby Jablonsky
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 489 | – | PB | |
28 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 485 | – | PB | |
29 |
Jillian Kneisler
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 482 | – | PB | |
30 |
Lucia Freed
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 464 | – | ||
31 |
Mallory Knutson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 461 | – | PB | |
32 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 461 | – | ||
33 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 459 | – | PB | |
34 |
Georgia Cobb
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 458 | +0.5% | SB | |
35 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 450 | – | PB | |
36 |
Emma Hoppman
Red Wing Swim Club
|
Red Wing Swim Club | 450 | – | ||
36 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 450 | – | ||
38 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 449 | – | ||
39 |
Mehal Raghwani
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 445 | – | PB | |
40 |
Josey Larson
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 440 | – | ||
41 |
Leila Byer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 437 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Wadholm
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 432 | – | ||
43 |
Joss Hoffman
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 427 | – | ||
44 |
Brynn Kleich
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 425 | – | ||
45 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 422 | – | ||
46 |
Helen Wu
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 414 | – | PB | |
47 |
Brooklyn Hanson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 411 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ava Williamson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 399 | – | ||
49 |
Stella Anderson Moye
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 397 | – | ||
50 |
Reagan Lovrien
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 395 | – | PB | |
51 |
Mikayla Meyer
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 393 | – | ||
52 |
Summer Schmit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 392 | – | ||
53 |
Madeline Koning
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 386 | – | PB | |
54 |
Giselle Koonce
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 383 | – | ||
55 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 381 | – | ||
56 |
Tara Hendrickson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 377 | – | ||
57 |
Brooklyn Keney
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 377 | – | ||
58 |
Layla Schneider
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 371 | – | ||
59 |
Jordan Fertig
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 346 | – | PB | |
60 |
Anna Temke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 346 | – | ||
– |
Layna Janke
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | NS | – | – |