Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 24 | – | ||
2 |
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 19 | +3.8% | PB | |
5 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 17 | – | ||
7 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Sophia Huber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
10 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 13 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 11 | -0.1% | ||
12 |
Elin Ackron
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Lucia Freed
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Maggie Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Grace Hu
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Linnea Brandt
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 540 | – | PB | |
22 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 535 | – | PB | |
23 |
Lauren McDonagh
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 529 | – | ||
24 |
Sienna Mrachek
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 505 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 494 | – | ||
26 |
Brooke Malvey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 490 | +2.0% | SB | |
27 |
Tessa Ciatti
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 484 | – | PB | |
28 |
Abby Jablonsky
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 481 | – | PB | |
29 |
Mady Tivis
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 448 | – | PB | |
– |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 511 | – | ||
32 |
Alexa Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 493 | – | PB | |
33 |
Keira Wagers
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 490 | – | PB | |
34 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 474 | – | PB | |
35 |
Bethany Mehl
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 455 | – | PB | |
36 |
Hazel Jean Tracy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 450 | -0.8% | ||
37 |
Abs Ishaug
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 446 | – | PB | |
38 |
Brooklyn Herrick
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 439 | – | ||
39 |
Ella Montplaisir
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 413 | – | ||
– |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 696 | – | ||
2 |
Jazmyn Lunn
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 599 | – | ||
3 |
Brooke Corrigan
Rockford Marlins Swim Club
|
Rockford Marlins Swim Club | 581 | – | PB | |
4 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 581 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 578 | – | ||
6 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 575 | – | PB | |
7 |
Kenzie Hinrich
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 570 | – | PB | |
8 |
Elsie Boettcher
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 562 | – | ||
9 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 556 | +1.9% | SB | |
10 |
Sophia Huber
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 550 | – | ||
11 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 547 | – | ||
12 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 545 | -1.8% | ||
13 |
Elin Ackron
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 540 | – | PB | |
14 |
Lucia Freed
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 539 | – | PB | |
15 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 536 | – | PB | |
16 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 526 | – | ||
17 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 524 | – | PB | |
18 |
Maggie Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 521 | – | ||
19 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 517 | – | PB | |
20 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 508 | – | ||
21 |
Linnea Brandt
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 504 | – | PB | |
22 |
Grace Hu
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 503 | – | ||
23 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 502 | – | ||
24 |
Lauren McDonagh
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 501 | – | ||
25 |
Ava Williamson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 495 | – | ||
26 |
Tessa Ciatti
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 494 | – | PB | |
27 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 493 | – | ||
28 |
Evelyn Buetow
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 485 | – | PB | |
29 |
Arianna Hoff
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 484 | – | ||
30 |
Brooke Malvey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 484 | +1.6% | SB | |
31 |
Brielle Laube
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 480 | – | PB | |
32 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 479 | – | ||
33 |
Mady Tivis
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 476 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sienna Mrachek
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 475 | – | PB | |
35 |
Abby Jablonsky
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 472 | – | PB | |
36 |
Alexa Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 468 | – | ||
37 |
Grace Davis
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 467 | – | ||
38 |
Keira Wagers
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | |
39 |
Abs Ishaug
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 461 | – | PB | |
40 |
Claire Briest
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 457 | – | ||
41 |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
42 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 453 | – | ||
43 |
Ellyn Rask
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 450 | – | PB | |
44 |
Bethany Mehl
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 446 | – | PB | |
45 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 446 | – | ||
46 |
Brooklyn Herrick
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 442 | – | ||
47 |
Hazel Jean Tracy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 442 | -1.4% | ||
48 |
Lydia Zenobi
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 438 | – | ||
49 |
Madeline VerDouw
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 437 | – | PB | |
50 |
Ella Montplaisir
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 430 | – | PB | |
51 |
Roslyn Waite
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 428 | – | ||
52 |
Jocelyn Dirksen
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 422 | – | ||
53 |
Jordan Fertig
Rams Swim Club
|
Rams Swim Club | 420 | – | PB | |
54 |
Hannah Arce
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 413 | – | ||
55 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 402 | – | ||
56 |
Summer Schmit
Unattached
|
Unattached | 393 | – | ||
57 |
Anna Temke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 391 | – | ||
58 |
Abby Wadholm
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 386 | – | PB | |
59 |
Maggie Howe
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 371 | – | ||
– |
Tierney Howell
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | NS | – | – |