Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 24 | PB | |
2 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 21 | PB | |
3 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 20 | PB | |
4 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 19 | PB | |
5 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 18 | PB | |
6 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 17 | PB | |
7 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 16 | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 15 | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 14 | ||
10 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 |
Name | Time | Score | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | ||
12 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 9 | PB | |
13 |
Luke Keller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 8 | PB | |
14 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 7 | ||
15 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 6 | ||
16 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 5 | PB | |
17 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 4 | PB | |
18 |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 3 | ||
19 |
Braedon Loeffelholz
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 2 | ||
– |
Eric Ding
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 533 | – | PB | |
22 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 501 | – | PB | |
23 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 501 | – | ||
24 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 498 | – | ||
25 |
Louis Ross
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 488 | +4.2% | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Elg
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 463 | – | PB | |
27 |
Cam Spredemann
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 456 | – | PB | |
28 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 443 | +0.6% | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 682 | – | PB | |
2 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 668 | – | PB | |
3 |
Luke Bucaro
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 660 | – | ||
4 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 650 | – | PB | |
5 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 611 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 574 | – | PB | |
7 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
8 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 561 | – | PB | |
9 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 551 | – | ||
10 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 532 | – | ||
11 |
Luke Keller
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | |
12 |
Will Kotalik
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 530 | – | ||
13 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 527 | – | ||
14 |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 517 | – | ||
15 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 517 | – | PB | |
16 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
17 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 516 | – | PB | |
18 |
Braedon Loeffelholz
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 514 | – | PB | |
19 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
20 |
Eric Ding
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 505 | – | ||
21 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 489 | – | ||
22 |
Louis Ross
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 486 | +4.1% | PB | |
23 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
24 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 486 | – | ||
25 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 483 | – | PB | |
26 |
Nolan Elg
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 451 | – | PB | |
27 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 440 | +0.3% | PB | |
28 |
Cam Spredemann
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 422 | – | PB | |
– |
Evan Kissack
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Vaughn Raimo
Unattached
|
Unattached | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | NS | – | – |