Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 21 | -0.1% | ||
3 |
Abby Gowern
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 20 | +5.1% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 18 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | |
7 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Maggie Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 15 | – | PB | |
9 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | -1.0% | ||
10 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Grace Hu
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Brooke Malvey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 8 | -1.2% | ||
14 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 5 | – | ||
17 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Elise Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alexa Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Hazel Jean Tracy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 491 | +1.9% | PB | |
22 |
Bethany Mehl
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 425 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Skylar Knowlton
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 664 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 636 | – | ||
3 |
Abby Gowern
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 615 | +4.4% | PB | |
4 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 587 | – | PB | |
5 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 586 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Kira Aarness
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 555 | – | ||
7 |
Izzy An
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 554 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Julie Gill
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 531 | – | ||
9 |
Maggie Auran
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 534 | – | PB | |
10 |
Katie Miller
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 525 | – | ||
11 |
Brooke Malvey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 523 | -0.4% | ||
12 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 507 | – | ||
13 |
Grace Hu
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 499 | – | ||
14 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 493 | – | PB | |
15 |
Elise Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 489 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
17 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 477 | – | ||
18 |
Jaylee Vobr
Northeastern Swim Team
|
Northeastern Swim Team | 476 | – | ||
19 |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 472 | – | PB | |
20 |
Alexa Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 463 | – | ||
21 |
Hazel Jean Tracy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 461 | -0.1% | ||
22 |
Bethany Mehl
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 431 | – | PB |