Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 24 | -1.7% | |||
2 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | JRS | 21 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | JRS | 20 | – | PB | |
4 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 19 | – | |||
5 |
Conner Harr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 18 | – | |||
6 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 17 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Brendan Stangeland
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 16 | – | PB | ||
8 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 14 | – | |||
10 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Blake Behrens
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | +0.8% | SB | |
13 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Aiden Carlson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 7 | – | ||
15 |
Noah Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Matthew Meyer
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Logan Hill
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Drew Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Alec Rodriguez Stiff
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Charlie McGlynn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Miles Liebovich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 481 | ||
22 |
Nikita Ostapenko
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 472 | ||
23 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 469 | ||
24 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 467 | ||
25 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 462 | PB | |
26 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 462 | PB | |
27 |
haydn Vein
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 461 | PB | |
28 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 460 | ||
29 |
Noah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 457 | PB | |
30 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 452 | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Derrick Lee
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 497 | – | PB | |
32 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 457 | – | ||
33 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 449 | – | PB | |
34 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 434 | – | ||
35 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 419 | 0.0% | ||
36 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 413 | – | PB | |
37 |
Matthew Jo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 407 | – | PB | |
38 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 379 | – | ||
39 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 354 | – | ||
40 |
Tristan Quibell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 338 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexei Avakov
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 734 | -0.5% | |||
2 |
Cody Vertin
Brookings Swim Club
|
Brookings Swim Club | 646 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Brock Russell
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 627 | – | PB | ||
4 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 624 | – | |||
5 |
Matthew Borovik
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 600 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Conner Harr
Unattached
|
Unattached | 566 | – | |||
7 |
Brendan Stangeland
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 564 | – | PB | ||
8 |
David Topi
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 552 | – | |||
9 |
Ronnie Hehn
Unattached
|
Unattached | 549 | – | |||
10 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 543 | – | |||
11 |
Logan Hill
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | YMCA | 528 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Krings
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 524 | – | PB | ||
13 |
Eamon Griffin
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 519 | -0.6% | |||
14 |
Blake Behrens
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 515 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Charlie McGlynn
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 511 | – | |||
16 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 510 | – | |||
17 |
Aiden Carlson
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 507 | – | |||
18 |
Matthew Meyer
Funky Fish Swim Club
|
Funky Fish Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Andrew Flight
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 505 | – | |||
20 |
Trevor Nicodemus
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 502 | – | PB | ||
21 |
Noah Mayer
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 493 | – | |||
22 |
Drew Heckaman
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 491 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Alec Rodriguez Stiff
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 489 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Russell Mathews
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 485 | – | |||
25 |
Nikita Ostapenko
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 484 | – | |||
26 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 483 | – | PB | ||
27 |
Miles Liebovich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 483 | – | |||
28 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 481 | – | |||
29 |
Luke Vipond
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 478 | – | PB | ||
30 |
Alex Steichen
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 472 | – | |||
31 |
Noah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 470 | – | PB | ||
32 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 468 | – | PB | ||
33 |
Joseph Blasen
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 468 | – | PB | ||
34 |
Luke Kelley
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 467 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Noah Brereton
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 467 | – | PB | ||
36 |
Slava Gofman
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 465 | – | PB | ||
37 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 462 | – | |||
38 |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | 455 | – | |||
39 |
haydn Vein
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 453 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Braxton Van Keulen
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 452 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Max Winseman
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 450 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Isaac Rokusek
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 450 | – | |||
43 |
Ben Schaff
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 450 | – | |||
44 |
Derrick Lee
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 449 | – | |||
45 |
Van Paul
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 447 | – | |||
46 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 446 | – | |||
47 |
Alex King
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 445 | – | |||
48 |
Casey Bretz
WEST
|
WEST | 441 | – | |||
49 |
Nolan Elg
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 441 | – | |||
50 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 437 | – | PB | ||
51 |
Garrett Wick
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 431 | – | PB | ||
52 |
Tristan Quibell
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 424 | – | |||
53 |
Nick Ozimek
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 422 | – | |||
54 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 420 | – | |||
55 |
Derek Bang'O
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 411 | – | PB | ||
56 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 411 | – | |||
57 |
Jaxon Arenholz
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 406 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Charlie Ashton
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 406 | – | PB | ||
59 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 405 | – | |||
60 |
Matt Boen
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 405 | – | |||
61 |
Austin Wick
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 403 | – | |||
62 |
Sam Swanson
Velocity Aquatics
|
Velocity Aquatics | 403 | – | PB | ||
63 |
Jacob Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 402 | -1.4% | |||
64 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 397 | – | |||
65 |
Roman Maretski
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 396 | – | PB | ||
66 |
Colin Phan
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 392 | – | PB | ||
67 |
Matthew Jo
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 387 | – | PB | ||
68 |
Leo Ferrucci
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 384 | -1.0% | |||
69 |
Cam Spredemann
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 379 | – | PB | ||
70 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 363 | – | |||
71 |
Ian Winter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 348 | – | |||
72 |
Lowan Wagner
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 340 | – | |||
73 |
Gus Schasker
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 336 | – | PB | ||
74 |
Mason Dell
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 322 | – | |||
75 |
Alec McEntaffer
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 303 | – | |||
76 |
Jason Kasparek
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 300 | – | PB | ||
– |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Theodore Solensky
Prairie Rose Aquatics
|
Prairie Rose Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | NS | – | – |