Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | JRS | 24 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 21 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 19 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | YMCA | 18 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | – | |||
7 |
Clementine Robins
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 16 | -0.6% | |||
8 |
Kelley Ryan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Sof Tijunelis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 14 | – | |||
10 |
Abby Gowern
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 13 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 11 | – | ||
12 |
Brooke Malvey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 9 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Elin Ackron
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Lucia Freed
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ava Robitaille
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
17 |
Gracin Larson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 4 | – | PB | |
18 |
Tova Blikre
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 3 | – | PB | |
19 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 2 | – | PB | |
20 |
Erika Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 536 | – | ||
22 |
Emerson Smith
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 513 | – | ||
23 |
Elise Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 506 | – | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 503 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sarah Wang
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 494 | – | PB | |
26 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 486 | – | ||
27 |
Meredith Yuhasz
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 487 | +0.4% | SB | |
28 |
Ashley Peterson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 466 | – | ||
29 |
Lauren Anderson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 445 | – | ||
– |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Arod Rodgers
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 485 | – | ||
32 |
Hazel Jean Tracy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 461 | +1.7% | PB | |
33 |
Tasha Secan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 442 | – | PB | |
34 |
Hattie Hessling
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 441 | – | PB | |
35 |
Mikaiya Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 434 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nora Andrist
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 431 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anna Temke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 395 | – | ||
38 |
Mazie Moberly
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 341 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Schneider
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 718 | – | PB | |
2 |
Rachel Ritter
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 618 | – | ||
3 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 614 | – | PB | |
4 |
Addison Cerney
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 603 | – | PB | |
5 |
Lydia Soldatke
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 596 | – | ||
6 |
Clementine Robins
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 581 | -1.0% | ||
7 |
Sof Tijunelis
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 577 | – | ||
8 |
Kelley Ryan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 569 | – | PB | |
9 |
Abby Gowern
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 564 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ella Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 564 | – | ||
11 |
Maeve Campbell
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 557 | – | ||
12 |
Elin Ackron
RISE Aquatic Club
|
RISE Aquatic Club | 545 | – | ||
13 |
Kenzie Stute
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 537 | – | PB | |
14 |
Michaela Chokureva
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 532 | – | ||
15 |
Lucia Freed
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club
|
New Hope Crystal Plymouth Swim Club | 527 | – | PB | |
16 |
Amelia Barron
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 515 | – | PB | |
17 |
Tova Blikre
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 512 | – | PB | |
18 |
Gracin Larson
Deadwood/Lead 76ers
|
Deadwood/Lead 76ers | 508 | – | ||
19 |
Brooke Malvey
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 505 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Ava Robitaille
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 500 | +2.5% | PB | |
21 |
Erika Schroeder
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 496 | – | PB | |
22 |
Kajsa Rosenkvist
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 494 | – | ||
23 |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 488 | – | PB | |
24 |
Elise Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 488 | – | PB | |
24 |
Emerson Smith
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 488 | – | ||
26 |
Meredith Yuhasz
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 482 | +0.1% | SB | |
27 |
Ashley Peterson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
28 |
Sarah Wang
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 473 | – | PB | |
29 |
Lauren Anderson
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 473 | – | ||
30 |
Marissa Renaud
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 470 | – | ||
31 |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 471 | – | PB | |
32 |
Arod Rodgers
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 464 | – | ||
33 |
Hazel Jean Tracy
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 452 | +1.1% | PB | |
34 |
Tasha Secan
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 452 | – | PB | |
35 |
Nora Andrist
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 440 | – | PB | |
36 |
Mikaiya Stampf
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 435 | – | PB | |
37 |
Anna Temke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 429 | – | ||
38 |
Hattie Hessling
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 417 | – | PB | |
39 |
Mazie Moberly
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 364 | – | ||
– |
Brooklyn Flemming
Black Hills Gold
|
Black Hills Gold | NS | – | – |