Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 24 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 21 | -0.7% | |||
3 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 20 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 19 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Will Barth
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 17 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | YMCA | 16 | – | ||
8 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Greyson Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 13 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adam Gaffney
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 9 | – | ||
13 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 8 | – | ||
14 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 7 | – | PB | |
15 |
Van Paul
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 6 | – | ||
16 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 4 | – | ||
18 |
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 3 | – | ||
19 |
Louis Ross
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 485 | PB | |
22 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 429 | ||
23 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 419 | PB | |
24 |
Adam Duer
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 359 | ||
25 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 331 | ||
– |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | – | ||
– |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | NS | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 669 | – | ||
2 |
Wyatt Carlton
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 652 | -2.6% | ||
3 |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 644 | – | PB | |
4 |
Ed Steward
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 607 | – | PB | |
5 |
Will Barth
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 601 | – | PB | |
6 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 539 | – | PB | |
7 |
Dylan Fisk
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 534 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 530 | – | ||
9 |
Isaiah Ayers
West Fargo Flyers
|
West Fargo Flyers | 506 | – | PB | |
10 |
Greyson Smith
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 494 | +0.6% | PB | |
11 |
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 489 | – | ||
12 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 483 | – | ||
13 |
Louis Ross
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 481 | +2.8% | PB | |
14 |
Van Paul
Alligator Aquatics
|
Alligator Aquatics | 480 | – | ||
15 |
Mitch LeMay
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 477 | – | ||
16 |
Caleb Urban
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 465 | – | ||
17 |
Adam Gaffney
Barrington Swim Club
|
Barrington Swim Club | 462 | – | ||
18 |
Owen Johnson
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
19 |
Brad Infield
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 451 | – | ||
20 |
Joseph Craig
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 447 | – | ||
21 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 425 | – | PB | |
22 |
Simon Hendricks
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 422 | – | ||
23 |
Drew Shipley
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 420 | – | ||
24 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 374 | – | ||
25 |
Brayden Haversack
Watertown
|
Watertown | 363 | – | PB | |
26 |
Adam Duer
Hastings Area Swim Team
|
Hastings Area Swim Team | 361 | – | ||
27 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 353 | – | ||
– |
Keegan Jones
Sturgis Stingrays
|
Sturgis Stingrays | – | – |