Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 24 | +0.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Dylan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 21 | +0.4% | PB | ||
3 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 20 | -0.2% | |||
4 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 19 | +0.5% | PB | ||
5 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 18 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Ethan Schmohe
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 17 | – | PB | ||
7 |
Peyton Bartsch
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | YMCA | 16 | – | PB | |
8 |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 15 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 14 | – | PB | ||
10 |
Vaughn Raimo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 13 | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Coby Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
12 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 9 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 8 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mathias Synnott
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 7 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 6 | – | PB | |
16 |
Ryan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 5 | – | PB | |
17 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 3.50 | +2.2% | PB | |
17 |
Liam Donovan
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 3.50 | – | PB | |
19 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | – | ||
20 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 1 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 530 | – | PB | |
22 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 527 | – | PB | |
23 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 517 | – | PB | |
24 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 509 | -0.8% | ||
25 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 496 | – | PB | |
26 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 489 | -0.6% | ||
27 |
Joe Carlson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 477 | – | PB | |
29 |
Dan LeVasseur
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 474 | -2.4% | ||
30 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 464 | – | PB |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 |
Dresden Adams
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 473 | – | ||
32 |
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 467 | – | ||
33 |
Ben Jorgensen
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 459 | -0.9% | ||
34 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 457 | – | PB | |
35 |
Derek Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 446 | – | PB | |
36 |
Braxton Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 418 | +0.5% | PB | |
37 |
Hunter Swanson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 414 | -0.1% | ||
38 |
Trey Rippon
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 403 | – | PB | |
– |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ian Steffen
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 715 | +0.1% | PB | |
2 |
William Carrico
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 660 | -0.4% | ||
3 |
Dylan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 638 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 600 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Ethan Schmohe
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 599 | – | ||
6 |
Blake Nelson
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 593 | -0.6% | ||
7 |
Mason Kuepers
Central Minnesota Aquatics
|
Central Minnesota Aquatics | 592 | – | ||
8 |
Vaughn Raimo
Unattached
|
Unattached | 587 | – | ||
9 |
Cole Brooks
Phoenix Swimming
|
Phoenix Swimming | 574 | – | ||
10 |
Peyton Bartsch
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 573 | – | PB | |
12 |
Mason Ward-Zeller
Pierre Swim Team
|
Pierre Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mason Turner
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 573 | – | PB | |
13 |
Mathias Synnott
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 569 | +0.3% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 545 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 545 | – | ||
16 |
Coby Zander
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 542 | – | PB | |
17 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 524 | – | ||
18 |
Ryan Herink
Black Hawk
|
Black Hawk | 523 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bodey Rairden
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 516 | +2.1% | PB | |
20 |
Ariel Finkelshetyn
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 513 | -0.2% | ||
21 |
Sean Gillett
Storm Aquatics
|
Storm Aquatics | 511 | – | ||
22 |
Liam Donovan
Sullivan Blue Dolphins
|
Sullivan Blue Dolphins | 511 | – | PB | |
23 |
Jamison Gray
Piranhas Swim Club
|
Piranhas Swim Club | 510 | – | PB | |
24 |
Will Stanton
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 505 | – | PB | |
25 |
Sahan Nagodavithana
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 504 | – | PB | |
26 |
Caden Sergeant
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 503 | – | ||
27 |
Lincoln Ahrendt
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 494 | -1.8% | ||
28 |
Tyler Kay
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 490 | – | ||
29 |
Jaxon Reinke
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 490 | -1.9% | ||
30 |
Haydn McGillivary
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 479 | – | PB | |
31 |
Preston Nygaard
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 472 | – | PB | |
32 |
Talon DiCarlo
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 478 | -1.4% | ||
33 |
Joe Carlson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 475 | – | ||
34 |
Luke Johnson
Dundee Dolphins
|
Dundee Dolphins | 473 | -3.2% | ||
35 |
Kyle Rychlik
Vernon Hills Turtles
|
Vernon Hills Turtles | 461 | – | PB | |
36 |
Austin Aldridge
Blackline Aquatics
|
Blackline Aquatics | 460 | – | ||
37 |
Carter Larson
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 454 | – | PB | |
38 |
Dawid Turos
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | 452 | – | PB | |
39 |
Dan LeVasseur
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 448 | -4.3% | ||
40 |
Ian Allsup
Linn-Mar Swim Team
|
Linn-Mar Swim Team | 448 | – | ||
41 |
Rylan Close
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 447 | – | PB | |
42 |
Noah Chen
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 446 | – | ||
42 |
Parker Hoftiezer
Watertown Area Swim Club
|
Watertown Area Swim Club | 446 | – | ||
44 |
Andy Offerdahl
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 445 | – | ||
45 |
Simon Nyangamoi
Sioux Falls Swim Team
|
Sioux Falls Swim Team | 443 | -5.1% | ||
46 |
Ben Jorgensen
Fargo-Moorhead Y
|
Fargo-Moorhead Y | 440 | -2.3% | ||
47 |
Derek Jones
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 440 | – | PB | |
48 |
Ryan Hubbard
Minot YMCA Swim Club
|
Minot YMCA Swim Club | 433 | – | ||
49 |
Braxton Steele
AquaStorm
|
AquaStorm | 431 | +1.5% | PB | |
50 |
Sullivan Neumeier
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 427 | – | PB | |
51 |
Trey Rippon
Bellingham Bay Swim team
|
Bellingham Bay Swim team | 426 | – | PB | |
52 |
Mason Pilcher
Wright County Wave
|
Wright County Wave | 420 | – | ||
53 |
Noah Blodgett
Granite City Aquatics
|
Granite City Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
54 |
Tim Rukavina
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | 414 | – | ||
55 |
Hunter Swanson
RED DRAGONS
|
RED DRAGONS | 411 | -0.3% | ||
56 |
Dresden Adams
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 402 | – | ||
57 |
Colby Harrell
Dakota Riptide
|
Dakota Riptide | 384 | – | ||
58 |
Colt Frein
Rushmore Swim Team
|
Rushmore Swim Team | 376 | – | ||
59 |
Grant Stahlback
Monticello Swim Club
|
Monticello Swim Club | 345 | – | ||
60 |
Owen Eisinger
Northern Lights Swim Association
|
Northern Lights Swim Association | 315 | – | ||
– |
Zachary Berlow
Coho Swim Club
|
Coho Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Joe Grebner
Aberdeen Swim Club
|
Aberdeen Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caleb Fabian
Prairie Rose Aquatics
|
Prairie Rose Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Miles Liebovich
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ben Longeway
Scout Aquatics
|
Scout Aquatics | NS | – | – |