Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | -3.7% | ||
5 |
Joris Boeman
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 6 | +5.6% | PB | |
6 |
Sam Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Ganesh Sivaramakrishnan
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Nick Klein
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Hupp
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | – | – | PB | |
14 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
16 |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
17 |
Alex Pesek
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | ||
18 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | +5.0% | PB | |
19 |
Sean Killian
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | -0.1% | ||
20 |
Nic Hakimian
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
21 |
Sebiyam Werdin-Kennicott
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ezra Herring
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marcus Zhan
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | ISCA | 11 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 9 | – | PB | ||
3 |
Aiden Moran
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | – | |||
5 |
Gunner Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 6 | +4.9% | PB | ||
6 |
Evan Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | -0.9% | |||
7 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | – | |||
– |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Augustin Zhan
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | ISCA | 9 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Jake MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +0.8% | SB | ||
5 |
Aiden Malke
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | |||
6 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | – | |||
7 |
Logan O'Keefe
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 4 | -5.4% | |||
8 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 3 | -0.8% | |||
9 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | +7.2% | PB |