Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Noah Lang
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +1.3% | PB | |
2 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Michael Butler
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Liam Friedlander
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 7 | +5.9% | PB | |
5 |
Zach Marinis
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Eliot Maravich
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | ||
7 |
Ben Davis
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | – | ||
8 |
Quinn MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Preston Wooley
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 1 | -4.9% | ||
11 |
Luke Nagle
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | PB | |
12 |
Henry Hupp
Massillon Gators
|
Massillon Gators | – | – | ||
13 |
Peter Regas
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +0.9% | PB | |
14 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
15 |
Nick Carcelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Aiden Moran
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | +0.1% | PB | |
4 |
Evan Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +0.1% | SB | |
5 |
Andrew Varanese
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
6 |
Miles Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 5 | +6.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chris Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 11 | – | PB | |
2 |
Ian Brenenborg
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Ian Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 8 | – | ||
4 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Gavin Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 4 | – |