Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Leah Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +3.8% | PB | |
2 |
Josephine Piliang
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | +2.5% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Porter
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 8 | +3.8% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 7 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Lorelai Kaufman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 4 | +4.5% | PB | |
8 |
Julia Turner
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | -1.9% | ||
9 |
Charlotte Baxter
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 1.50 | -0.4% | ||
9 |
Annabel Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 1.50 | +2.9% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josephine Piliang
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 788 | +2.0% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 766 | +1.8% | PB | |
3 |
Rachel Porter
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 708 | +2.0% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 771 | +3.3% | PB | |
5 |
Ellie Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 660 | – | PB | |
6 |
Julia Turner
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 648 | -0.9% | ||
7 |
Lorelai Kaufman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 633 | +4.0% | PB | |
8 |
Ellie Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 701 | -1.9% | ||
8 |
Charlotte Baxter
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 625 | -0.1% | ||
10 |
Annabel Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 698 | +3.1% | SB | |
11 |
Whitney Calhoun
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 604 | +1.1% | PB | |
12 |
Chloe Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 603 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Stella Oliverio
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 674 | +3.3% | PB | |
14 |
Scarlet Schuld
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 594 | +3.5% | PB | |
15 |
Grace Hostetler
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 593 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Kate Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 667 | -0.7% | ||
17 |
Macey Wenzel
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 588 | +2.5% | PB | |
18 |
Tuuli Airik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 662 | – | PB | |
18 |
Brooke Shantery
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 586 | +0.2% | PB | |
20 |
Cora Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 578 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Miki Iskra
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 652 | -0.8% | ||
22 |
Sydney Randecker
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 572 | +2.3% | PB | |
23 |
Adele Meyer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 571 | +2.9% | PB | |
24 |
Alice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 564 | -1.1% | ||
25 |
Charlotte Duijser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 558 | +1.4% | SB | |
25 |
Mandi Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 558 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Evey Masztak
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 537 | +1.8% | PB | |
28 |
Maren Shelkey-Bray
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 531 | – | PB | |
29 |
Leighton Lentz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 585 | +3.6% | PB | |
30 |
Eva Zilinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 505 | +4.4% | PB | |
31 |
Ashlyn Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 568 | +1.0% | PB | |
32 |
Grace Caulkins
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 566 | +5.5% | PB | |
33 |
Aynsley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 481 | -2.1% | ||
34 |
Katie Sweeney
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 478 | +8.1% | PB | |
35 |
Olivia Seither
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 474 | -1.9% | ||
36 |
Zoey Lesko
Swim United
|
Swim United | 466 | +2.0% | PB | |
37 |
Catherine Dorsey
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 457 | +2.2% | PB | |
38 |
Aubrey Persson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 527 | +4.9% | PB | |
39 |
Leighton Birmingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 519 | +1.2% | PB | |
40 |
Eva Hughes
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 519 | -2.7% | ||
41 |
Caitlyn Dettling
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 441 | – | ||
42 |
Joss Rommes
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 431 | +4.5% | PB | |
43 |
Kaitlyn Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 430 | -2.0% | ||
44 |
Lizzie Mariana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 427 | – | ||
45 |
Abby O'Connell
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 491 | +0.9% | PB | |
46 |
Addison Hase
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 486 | +4.2% | PB | |
47 |
Kate Dudro
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 411 | +0.7% | PB | |
48 |
Sydney Atwood
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 410 | – | PB | |
49 |
Lena Clifford
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 483 | +1.3% | PB | |
50 |
Kaylee May
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 474 | -0.2% | ||
51 |
Annabelle DiDaniels
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 473 | – | PB | |
52 |
Emme Bigelow
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 471 | +2.6% | PB | |
53 |
Mackenzie Tristan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 470 | +1.5% | PB | |
54 |
Alessia Raman
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 375 | – | PB | |
55 |
Aubrey Constable
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 447 | +0.8% | PB | |
56 |
Ashley Swartz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 364 | +8.4% | PB | |
57 |
Kayla Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 427 | – | PB | |
58 |
Alyssa Reinhart
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 342 | -0.1% | ||
59 |
Avery Wittmer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 339 | +6.1% | PB | |
60 |
Hailey Zielinski
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 334 | – | ||
61 |
Leah Alpert
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 394 | +2.1% | PB | |
62 |
Charlotte Sunderlin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 391 | -1.2% | ||
63 |
Sophie Brunner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 318 | – | PB | |
64 |
Vera Caudill
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 308 | +5.1% | PB | |
65 |
Madeleine Persinger
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 371 | +1.6% | PB | |
66 |
Sophia Davidson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 370 | +0.8% | PB | |
67 |
Amel Reagans
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 287 | +5.2% | PB | |
68 |
Reagan Maddox
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 336 | +4.3% | PB | |
69 |
Fiona Smith
Swim United
|
Swim United | 211 | -1.1% | ||
– |
Elena Keleher
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Katie Goula
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Sydney DeHainaut
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Olivia Zincenko
Swim United
|
Swim United | NS | – | – | |
– |
Cecilia Sumrok
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
– |
Regan Obradovic
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |