Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gail Workman
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | – | ||
2 |
Maeve Kelley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Anna Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 7 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Meredith Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 6 | – | ||
6 |
Danielle Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 5 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Caitlin Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +4.0% | SB | |
8 |
Julia Quernemoen
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 3 | – | ||
9 |
Laina Swartzwelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Jolie Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 1 | – | PB | |
11 |
Mary Gotaskie
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | ||
12 |
Grace Grove
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | – | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
14 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
15 |
Liv MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
16 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
17 |
Grace Melocchi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +1.1% | PB | |
18 |
Ava Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
19 |
Anna Johannessen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
20 |
Cassidy Welsh
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 11 | -0.4% | |||
2 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | ISCA | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Chloe Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 7 | +3.1% | PB | ||
5 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 6 | – | |||
6 |
Kylie Kwoka
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 5 | – | |||
7 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | |||
8 |
Savannah Arbie
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 3 | +1.4% | PB | ||
9 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 2 | +2.1% | PB | ||
10 |
Lucy Pearson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | |||
11 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
12 |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | |||
13 |
Ava Melocchi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +1.2% | PB | ||
14 |
JoAnn Cook
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | – | – | PB | ||
15 |
Kai Kocher
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | – | – | PB | ||
– |
ANNA Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | NS | – | – |