Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Carosielli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 742 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 720 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 683 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Alex Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 681 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ava Carosielli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 622 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 620 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 650 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Marie Lochridge
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 615 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 607 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 602 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Paige McCombs
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Louisa Holda
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 612 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kai Kocher
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mallory Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Robie
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 561 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 560 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Briella Hewitt
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
25 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 585 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 529 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
chloe borrero
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
30 |
Amelia Bissell
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kaylee Maas
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 552 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Janet Rockenberger
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
33 |
Angelina Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 543 | +6.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Messina
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Koballa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 508 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Thea Siegel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 540 | +2.5% | SB | |
37 |
Macy Koerner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sierra Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 486 | – | ||
39 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 513 | – | ||
40 |
Madisyn Frost
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
41 |
Cadence Pisa
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 507 | +3.3% | SB | |
43 |
LaLa Hanek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 505 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lucy Pearson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 487 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Elena Mackall
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 450 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Ava Melocchi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 481 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 480 | +8.8% | PB | |
50 |
Lydia Kilpela
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 448 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 447 | – | PB | |
52 |
Carly Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | +6.8% | PB | |
53 |
Shelby Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 387 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Scarlet Del Vecchio
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 336 | – | ||
55 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
56 |
Evie Iskra
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | -2.7% | ||
– |
grace jani
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
May Coffman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |