Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Krys Gorski
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 11 | +6.6% | PB | |
2 |
Kaden Smesko
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | +1.0% | SB | |
3 |
William Gao
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | -1.2% | ||
4 |
Levi Hansen
Cavalier Swim Cl
|
Cavalier Swim Cl | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Brayden Morford
Swim United
|
Swim United | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +3.9% | SB | |
7 |
Jack Raimy
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 4 | -0.8% | ||
8 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | +2.2% | PB | |
9 |
Joris Boeman
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 2 | +6.4% | PB | |
10 |
Lucas Lane
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | -2.4% | ||
11 |
Hayden Price
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Andrew lewis
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | PB | |
13 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | ||
14 |
Zach Toothman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Keith Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | – | – | PB | |
16 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
17 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
18 |
Alex Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
19 |
Parker Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | -8.2% | ||
20 |
Nathaniel Ross
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
21 |
Jacob Florio
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | +1.2% | SB | |
22 |
Alex Cimera
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
23 |
Nick Lucci
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Tyler Hill
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | PB | |
25 |
Alex Pesek
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | – | PB | |
26 |
Owen Williams
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +3.1% | PB | |
27 |
Evan Kemp
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | ||
28 |
Granthem Brown
Vacationland Swim Club
|
Vacationland Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Sweet
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Tyler Turgeon
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – |