Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Izzy Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 11 | – | |||
2 |
Maeve Kelley
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 9 | – | |||
3 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 8 | -2.1% | |||
4 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | +6.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | -0.9% | |||
6 |
Izzy Hanek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 5 | +5.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Payton O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | |||
8 |
Leah Guess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | – | PB | ||
9 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | ISCA | 2 | – | ||
10 |
Alexandra Scharpf
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 1 | +7.3% | PB | ||
11 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | -0.8% | |||
12 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | +3.6% | SB | ||
13 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | -2.0% | |||
14 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -4.0% | |||
15 |
Asma Khan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | |||
16 |
Saskia Jager
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | |||
17 |
Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | |||
18 |
Annabelle Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +1.7% | PB | ||
19 |
Margaret Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | |||
20 |
Emily Yorkievitz
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
21 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | +0.4% | SB | ||
22 |
Jolie Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | +3.6% | PB | ||
23 |
Sophie Grimes
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | – | +5.3% | PB | ||
24 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | |||
25 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | |||
26 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | – | |||
27 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | +4.0% | PB | ||
28 |
Bridget Kurtzweil
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | – | -4.9% | |||
29 |
Giovanna Cappabianca
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | – | |||
30 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | |||
31 |
Summer Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | -0.6% | |||
32 |
Emma Jones
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | – | – | |||
33 |
Miranda Conway
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | |||
34 |
Alice Clapp
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | |||
– |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | |||
– |
Jessica Eden
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Morgan Vogel
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | |||
– |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – |