Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 11 | +0.6% | PB | |
2 |
Augustin Zhan
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +5.2% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 8 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Aiden Malke
Swim United
|
Swim United | 7 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 6 | +1.6% | PB | |
6 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 4 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Logan O'Keefe
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 3 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Jake MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Ryan Bonomo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wyatt Stetor
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 718 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Augustin Zhan
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 843 | +4.7% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Kimak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 606 | -2.5% | ||
4 |
Reed Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 600 | +1.4% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Malke
Swim United
|
Swim United | 572 | +0.1% | PB | |
6 |
Braden Greer
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 539 | – | PB | |
7 |
Logan O'Keefe
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 534 | +0.9% | PB | |
8 |
Jake MacPhail
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 509 | – | PB | |
9 |
Thesath Wickramasinghe
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 625 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Ryan Bonomo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 537 | – | PB | |
11 |
Jack Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 374 | – | PB | |
12 |
Ben Azok
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 360 | – | PB | |
13 |
David Sabol
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 319 | +0.1% | PB | |
14 |
Eric Sun
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 434 | +6.6% | PB | |
15 |
Christopher Gorman
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 377 | +1.5% | PB | |
16 |
Landon McKnight
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 114 | – | ||
17 |
AJ Iskra
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 44 | – |