Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Luke Vickers
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | -1.3% | ||
2 |
Richie Kurlich
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 9 | – | ||
3 |
Alex Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | 8 | +2.3% | PB | |
4 |
Alex Gallagher
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 7 | +1.3% | SB | |
5 |
Noah Basista
Bucknell - Summer/Club
|
Bucknell - Summer/Club | 6 | -0.5% | ||
6 |
Crispy Barton
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | 5 | +4.5% | PB | |
7 |
Ashton Banks
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Michael Cucu
Swim United
|
Swim United | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Preston Buckingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 2 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Owen Howell
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | – | ||
11 |
Carter Robertson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
12 |
Peter Manelis
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | +0.4% | PB | |
13 |
Henry Koloc
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
13 |
Jack Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | -4.0% | ||
15 |
Gus Miller
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | +9.6% | PB | |
16 |
Christian Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | – | – | ||
17 |
Evan Kowalczyk
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | -1.5% | ||
18 |
Zach Zornan Ferguson
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +8.0% | PB | |
19 |
Cole Schaefer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | – | +3.8% | SB | |
20 |
Camden Pierce
Millcreek Swim Team
|
Millcreek Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
21 |
Zach Schuster
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | +3.4% | PB | |
22 |
Vittorio Cappabianca
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | – | – | ||
23 |
Zach Toothman
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | – | ||
24 |
Jack Sekerak
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | – | +0.8% | PB | |
25 |
Aiden Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | – | – | ||
26 |
Selwyn Wessel
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | – | – | PB | |
27 |
Bill Stilley
Unattached
|
Unattached | – | -4.0% | ||
28 |
Ryan Bascom
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | – | – | PB | |
29 |
Hunter Raymer
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | PB | |
30 |
Matvey Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | – | – | ||
31 |
Aidan Carter
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team
|
Lakewood Rangers Swim Team | – | -4.2% | ||
32 |
Riley Williams
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +6.4% | SB | |
33 |
Jake Carstater
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | – | +0.4% | SB | |
33 |
Nathan Reigle
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | – | +0.5% | PB | |
35 |
Mason Steen
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | – | – | ||
36 |
Owen Williams
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | +6.7% | SB | |
37 |
Luca Aldewereld
Swim United
|
Swim United | – | – | ||
38 |
Jack Argie
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | – | – | ||
– |
Ian Sullivan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – |