Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 11 | 0.0% | ||
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Jaime Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | |
5 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
6 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 5 | – | PB | |
7 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 3 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tristan Furlow
Unattached
|
Unattached | 785 | -3.7% | ||
2 |
Nazar Zoukovski
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 721 | – | PB | |
3 |
Cinco Perez
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 683 | +0.3% | PB | |
4 |
Danny Lesinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 656 | – | PB | |
5 |
Jaime Hong
Lakeshore Swim Club
|
Lakeshore Swim Club | 734 | – | PB | |
6 |
Aiden Luczywo
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 629 | -2.0% | ||
7 |
Jackson Edwards
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 724 | – | PB | |
8 |
Ben Allen
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 606 | – | ||
9 |
Ben Whiteford
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 603 | – | PB | |
10 |
Zen Schaetzle
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 569 | – | ||
11 |
Thor Johannessen
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 634 | -3.8% | ||
12 |
Zachary Totin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 534 | +5.1% | PB | |
13 |
Dylan Seiford
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 506 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Julian Wolke
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 480 | -7.0% | ||
15 |
Andrew Varanese
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 571 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Gabe Bosler-Kilmer
Wooster Ohio YMCA
|
Wooster Ohio YMCA | 475 | – | PB | |
17 |
Patrick Newyear
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 471 | +3.8% | PB | |
18 |
Evan Ream
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 443 | 0.0% | ||
19 |
caleb ortman
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 434 | -1.4% | ||
20 |
Owen Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 509 | +0.3% | SB | |
21 |
Derek Fan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 386 | -1.5% | ||
22 |
Tim Reda
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 303 | +6.4% | PB | |
23 |
Sam Amato
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 291 | – | ||
– |
Marcus Zhan
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Ryan Folger
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | – | – | ||
– |
Brendan Yatchenko
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |