Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paige McCombs
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 643 | +0.5% | PB | |
2 |
Riley McCombs
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 449 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Gatrall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | JRS | 11 | +0.7% | PB | |
2 |
Abby Daniel
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | JRS | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 8 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Annabelle Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | +0.4% | SB | ||
5 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 6 | +1.1% | PB | ||
6 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +5.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Claire Mehok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 4 | +3.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Lilly Mehok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 3 | +0.7% | PB | ||
9 |
Meredith Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 2 | +5.0% | PB | ||
10 |
Izzy Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 1 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 |
Rachel Schiffli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 715 | – | ||
12 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 714 | – | PB | |
13 |
Claire Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 700 | +1.7% | PB | |
14 |
Olivia DeRodes
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 697 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Zoey Fedele
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 677 | +4.1% | PB | |
16 |
Katelyn Claugus
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 669 | +3.6% | SB | |
17 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 646 | -0.6% | ||
18 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 908 | – | PB | |
19 |
Izzy Hanek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 622 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 623 | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 948 | – | PB | |
2 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 679 | +4.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maddy Gatrall
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 736 | -2.4% | ||
2 |
Lexi Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 725 | +1.7% | PB | |
3 |
Annabelle Nixon
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 710 | +0.2% | SB | |
4 |
Ava Sawicki
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 719 | +5.2% | SB | |
5 |
Lilly Mehok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 696 | +0.9% | PB | |
6 |
Izzy Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 689 | – | ||
7 |
Abby Daniel
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 686 | – | ||
8 |
Claire Mehok
Unattached
|
Unattached | 684 | +2.9% | PB | |
9 |
Kaitlyn Connors
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 679 | – | PB | |
10 |
Meredith Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 675 | +4.7% | SB | |
11 |
Mallory Mackay
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 673 | +0.4% | PB | |
12 |
Olivia DeRodes
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 672 | -1.6% | ||
13 |
Rachel Schiffli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 669 | – | ||
14 |
Avery Hafele
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 661 | – | ||
15 |
Zoey Fedele
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 655 | +3.2% | PB | |
16 |
Claire Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 645 | -0.4% | ||
17 |
Hanna Klingensmith
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 657 | -1.4% | ||
18 |
Samantha Bristor
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 640 | – | ||
19 |
Izzy Hanek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 638 | +2.8% | PB | |
20 |
Katelyn Claugus
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 648 | +2.8% | SB | |
22 |
Natalie Brindley
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 635 | +3.1% | SB | |
21 |
Delaney O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 900 | – | PB | |
23 |
Beatrice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 645 | – | ||
24 |
Dani O'Dwyer
Unattached
|
Unattached | 639 | -0.9% | ||
25 |
Carys Edgar
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 621 | -0.6% | ||
26 |
Anna Dye
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 614 | +1.9% | PB | |
27 |
Natalie Sens
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 628 | – | ||
28 |
Bree Shirkey
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 615 | -0.9% | ||
29 |
Chloe Bautista
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 607 | – | PB | |
30 |
Delaney Kennedy
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 600 | +4.0% | PB | |
31 |
Abbie Kmet
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 595 | – | PB | |
32 |
Maggie Clough
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 589 | -3.3% | ||
33 |
Amanda Aidar
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 590 | – | PB | |
34 |
Sara Baylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 601 | +7.2% | SB | |
35 |
Andrea Galisteo Zapatero
Unattached
|
Unattached | 541 | – | ||
36 |
Laina Swartzwelder
Unattached
|
Unattached | 599 | +1.6% | PB | |
37 |
Savannah hirsch
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 598 | +4.2% | PB | |
38 |
Asma Khan
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 580 | – | PB | |
39 |
Caitlin Cox
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | +1.0% | PB | |
40 |
Lexi Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 577 | – | ||
41 |
Janelle King
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 591 | +3.1% | PB | |
42 |
Amanda McFaden
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 573 | +7.0% | PB | |
43 |
Sarah Pophal
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 575 | +2.6% | SB | |
44 |
Molly Gatesman
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 570 | – | ||
45 |
Jordan Truelsch
Swim United
|
Swim United | 563 | +3.2% | SB | |
46 |
Danielle Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 565 | +1.2% | SB | |
47 |
Payton O'Toole
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 558 | – | ||
48 |
Peyton Binns
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 549 | -0.8% | ||
49 |
Leah Guess
Unattached
|
Unattached | 548 | – | ||
50 |
Iris Qi
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 557 | -1.7% | ||
51 |
Anna Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 550 | -0.5% | ||
52 |
Jolie Nguyen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 547 | +1.6% | PB | |
53 |
Nina Newton
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 546 | – | ||
54 |
Grace Grove
Amherst Aquatic Club
|
Amherst Aquatic Club | 544 | +3.6% | PB | |
55 |
Asyia shank
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 522 | – | ||
56 |
Alexa Bronkaj
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 523 | +3.1% | PB | |
57 |
Stellie Friedrich
Swim United
|
Swim United | 508 | +1.5% | PB | |
58 |
Olivia Nordstrom
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 504 | – | ||
59 |
Audrey Sevald
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 503 | +4.6% | SB | |
60 |
Leyna Swanson
Swim United
|
Swim United | 493 | +2.1% | PB | |
61 |
Morgan Vogel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 485 | – | ||
62 |
Abbey Kutchel
Swim United
|
Swim United | 476 | +2.9% | PB | |
62 |
Amara Sterlitz
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 490 | +5.8% | PB | |
64 |
Margaret Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 489 | – | ||
65 |
Maria Armao
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 472 | +3.6% | SB | |
66 |
Vivien Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 468 | +2.0% | PB | |
67 |
Riley McCombs
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 463 | +3.2% | PB | |
68 |
Jeannie Cook
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 456 | – | ||
69 |
Ava Shaker
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 450 | +3.1% | PB | |
70 |
Bridget Kurtzweil
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 445 | – | ||
71 |
Talia Proweller
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 443 | – | PB | |
72 |
Chloe Cox
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 441 | -0.1% | ||
73 |
Abby Griffiths
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 451 | – | ||
74 |
Erin Butler
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 437 | -1.5% | ||
75 |
Anna Johannessen
Unattached
|
Unattached | 446 | +1.8% | PB | |
76 |
Rena Gilligan
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 426 | +5.3% | SB | |
77 |
Isabelle Barton
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 435 | +3.0% | PB | |
77 |
Ilah Jefferis
Ithaca Aquatics Club
|
Ithaca Aquatics Club | 421 | – | PB | |
79 |
Shea Mahon
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 431 | +4.3% | SB | |
80 |
Olivia Kuhel
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 400 | -3.3% | ||
81 |
Symone Bailey
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 397 | – | ||
82 |
Havana Austin
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 394 | -1.4% | ||
83 |
Lina Brown
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 386 | – | ||
84 |
Alice Clapp
Unattached
|
Unattached | 387 | – | ||
85 |
Cilka Rowane
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 374 | – | PB | |
86 |
Jana Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 366 | -0.4% | ||
87 |
Talia Wentz
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 374 | – | ||
88 |
Cassidy Welsh
Midnight Sun Swim Team
|
Midnight Sun Swim Team | 350 | – | ||
– |
Julianne Weaver
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Taplin Seelbach
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | – | – | ||
– |
Daelynn Haywood
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Sharar
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Greta Mott
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Marissa Milliron
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Rayna Swope
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Speelman
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Britney Sage
Penguin Swimming
|
Penguin Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Tera Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 11 | +4.5% | PB | |
2 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 9 | +2.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 7 | – | ||
5 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 6 | +0.8% | PB | |
6 |
Alex Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 5 | +3.8% | PB | |
7 |
Ava Carosielli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 4 | +2.3% | PB | |
8 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | -0.7% | ||
9 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | -2.5% | ||
10 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maya Huntress
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 717 | +3.3% | PB | |
2 |
Kasey Schrecongost
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 742 | – | PB | |
3 |
Eva Ogden
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 690 | – | ||
4 |
Ava Jochims
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 720 | +0.0% | PB | |
5 |
Addy Pruce
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 667 | -0.8% | ||
6 |
Lauren Golden
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 683 | -1.2% | ||
7 |
Alex Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 681 | +1.8% | SB | |
8 |
Lauren Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 646 | – | PB | |
9 |
Ava Carosielli
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 622 | +1.3% | PB | |
10 |
ANNA Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 620 | -1.2% | ||
11 |
Tres Hively
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 650 | +1.4% | PB | |
12 |
Marie Lochridge
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 615 | +3.6% | PB | |
13 |
Magdalena Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 607 | +1.5% | PB | |
14 |
Dani Hinkson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 602 | +3.5% | SB | |
15 |
Emma Dietz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 601 | +3.6% | PB | |
16 |
Paige McCombs
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 630 | +0.9% | PB | |
17 |
Louisa Holda
Shaker Sharks
|
Shaker Sharks | 612 | +4.4% | PB | |
18 |
Kai Kocher
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 609 | – | PB | |
19 |
Bryony Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 567 | +2.2% | PB | |
20 |
Mallory Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 566 | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Rayna Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 564 | – | PB | |
22 |
Jessica Robie
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 561 | +0.2% | PB | |
23 |
Dylayn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 560 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Briella Hewitt
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 560 | – | ||
25 |
Laine Frost
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 585 | +4.6% | PB | |
26 |
Lauren Mittleider
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 572 | – | PB | |
27 |
Abby Cerone
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 529 | – | PB | |
28 |
Emma Salerno
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 527 | +2.8% | PB | |
29 |
chloe borrero
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 525 | – | PB | |
30 |
Amelia Bissell
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 555 | – | PB | |
31 |
Kaylee Maas
Victor Swim Club
|
Victor Swim Club | 552 | -0.2% | ||
32 |
Janet Rockenberger
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 519 | – | PB | |
33 |
Angelina Li
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 543 | +6.3% | PB | |
34 |
Sophia Messina
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 510 | +3.3% | PB | |
35 |
Peyton Koballa
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 508 | +3.8% | PB | |
36 |
Thea Siegel
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 540 | +2.5% | SB | |
37 |
Macy Koerner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 505 | – | PB | |
38 |
Sierra Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 486 | – | ||
39 |
Charlotte Rusche
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 513 | – | ||
40 |
Madisyn Frost
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 481 | – | ||
41 |
cadence pisa
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 476 | -1.3% | ||
42 |
Madden Woycheck
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 507 | +3.3% | SB | |
43 |
LaLa Hanek
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 505 | +2.6% | PB | |
44 |
Paige Kunkle
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 462 | – | PB | |
45 |
Lucy Pearson
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 493 | – | PB | |
46 |
Anna Blodgett
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 487 | +1.5% | PB | |
47 |
Elena Mackall
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 450 | -0.5% | ||
48 |
Ava Melocchi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 481 | +1.0% | PB | |
49 |
Emily Ruperto
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club
|
Greater Pittsburgh Aquatic Club | 480 | +8.8% | PB | |
50 |
Lydia Kilpela
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 448 | +3.6% | PB | |
51 |
Cam Brindza
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 447 | – | PB | |
52 |
Carly Grande
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 396 | +6.8% | PB | |
53 |
Shelby Sundgren
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 387 | -1.0% | ||
54 |
Scarlet Del Vecchio
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 336 | – | ||
55 |
Kate Bunker
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | 321 | – | ||
56 |
Evie Iskra
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 2 | -2.7% | ||
– |
grace jani
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Amiya Womack
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | NS | – | – | |
– |
Claire Bacu
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
Julia Tengowski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – | |
– |
May Coffman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josephine Piliang
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 11 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Leah Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
3 |
Elena Keleher
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 8 | – | PB | |
4 |
Julia Turner
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 7 | +1.3% | PB | |
5 |
Chloe Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
6 |
Ellie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 5 | +2.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Whitney Calhoun
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 3 | +0.6% | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Duijser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 2 | -1.8% | ||
10 |
Stella Oliverio
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 1 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josephine Piliang
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 754 | +1.6% | PB | |
2 |
Elena Keleher
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 643 | – | PB | |
3 |
Julia Turner
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 642 | +0.6% | PB | |
4 |
Ellie Lange
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 733 | +1.8% | PB | |
5 |
Sarah Huang
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 629 | – | PB | |
6 |
Chloe Gustin
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 620 | +2.4% | PB | |
7 |
Whitney Calhoun
Racer X Aquatics
|
Racer X Aquatics | 615 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Leah Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 602 | – | PB | |
9 |
Charlotte Duijser
Unattached
|
Unattached | 593 | -1.3% | ||
10 |
Stella Oliverio
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 685 | +1.2% | PB | |
11 |
Elyse Brenenborg
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 675 | – | PB | |
12 |
Kate Rosenbaum
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 673 | +2.2% | PB | |
13 |
Maren Shelkey-Bray
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 568 | – | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Gaskill
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 668 | +1.6% | PB | |
15 |
Annabel Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 644 | +2.9% | SB | |
16 |
Rachel Porter
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 538 | -0.3% | ||
17 |
Adele Meyer
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 532 | +4.6% | PB | |
18 |
Grace Hostetler
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 528 | +1.6% | PB | |
19 |
Ellie Dantey
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 519 | – | PB | |
20 |
Mandi Weiss
Swim United
|
Swim United | 518 | +0.8% | PB | |
21 |
Alice Stewart
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 512 | -1.6% | ||
22 |
Lorelai Kaufman
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 488 | -6.4% | ||
23 |
Tuuli Airik
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 584 | – | PB | |
24 |
Scarlet Schuld
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 478 | +0.3% | PB | |
25 |
Charlotte Baxter
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 470 | -4.3% | ||
26 |
Eva Zilinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 469 | +3.8% | PB | |
27 |
Miki Iskra
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming
|
Great Lakes Sailfish Swimming | 555 | +0.8% | PB | |
28 |
Cora Taylor
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 455 | – | ||
29 |
Leighton Lentz
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 549 | +1.2% | PB | |
30 |
Sydney Randecker
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 450 | +1.9% | PB | |
31 |
Aynsley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 446 | +1.3% | SB | |
32 |
Catherine Dorsey
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 432 | – | PB | |
33 |
Olivia Seither
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 431 | +0.1% | PB | |
34 |
Mackenzie Duncan
Solon Stars Swim Club
|
Solon Stars Swim Club | 526 | +2.1% | PB | |
35 |
Caitlyn Dettling
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 423 | – | ||
36 |
Grace Caulkins
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 513 | +2.9% | PB | |
37 |
Fiona Guan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 491 | -1.7% | ||
38 |
Addison Hase
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 490 | +3.1% | PB | |
39 |
Kaylee May
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 483 | +3.6% | PB | |
40 |
Katie Goula
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club
|
Buffalo Area Aquatic Club | 381 | +1.4% | PB | |
41 |
Cecilia Sumrok
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 376 | – | ||
42 |
Sydney Atwood
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 374 | – | ||
43 |
Brooke Shantery
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 367 | -0.5% | ||
43 |
Katie Sweeney
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 367 | +5.7% | PB | |
45 |
Ashlyn Syrek
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 449 | +1.2% | PB | |
46 |
Lizzie Mariana
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 350 | – | ||
47 |
Aubrey Persson
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 442 | +2.2% | SB | |
48 |
Alyssa Reinhart
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 347 | +4.4% | PB | |
49 |
Flora Fan
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 428 | +2.4% | PB | |
50 |
Mackenzie Tristan
Unattached
|
Unattached | 421 | -0.1% | ||
51 |
Emme Bigelow
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 411 | +0.3% | PB | |
52 |
Hailey Zielinski
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 318 | – | ||
53 |
Kate Dudro
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 314 | – | PB | |
54 |
Charlotte Sunderlin
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 393 | +2.0% | PB | |
55 |
Ashley Swartz
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 297 | +6.6% | PB | |
56 |
Lily Stannert
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 388 | +0.8% | PB | |
57 |
Leah Alpert
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 384 | +7.0% | PB | |
58 |
Aubrey Constable
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 384 | -0.2% | ||
59 |
Leighton Birmingham
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 378 | 0.0% | ||
60 |
Lila Caulkins
North Gate Aquat
|
North Gate Aquat | 368 | +1.3% | PB | |
61 |
Kalli Pellice
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 276 | -6.3% | ||
62 |
Sophia Davidson
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 344 | -0.1% | ||
63 |
Annabelle DiDaniels
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 337 | – | ||
64 |
Kayla Fibbi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 329 | – | PB | |
65 |
Vera Caudill
Great Waves Aquatics
|
Great Waves Aquatics | 215 | – | PB | |
66 |
Joss Rommes
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 214 | +3.0% | PB | |
67 |
Lena Clifford
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 296 | +1.0% | PB | |
68 |
Madeleine Persinger
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 287 | +7.4% | PB | |
69 |
Sophie Brunner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 194 | – | PB | |
70 |
Avery Wittmer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 182 | +1.7% | PB | |
71 |
Amel Reagans
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 175 | +5.0% | PB | |
– |
Evey Masztak
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 11 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 9 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Liza Matsievich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 8 | +1.2% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Richter
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 7 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sabrina Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 6 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Young
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 5 | +0.1% | PB | |
7 |
Katherine Han
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 4 | – | PB | |
8 |
Christina Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 3 | +2.0% | PB | |
9 |
Grace Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 2 | +6.2% | PB | |
10 |
Maelie Fahl
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 1 | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ellery Losch
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 721 | -1.8% | ||
2 |
Ella Cremer
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 695 | -0.5% | ||
3 |
Liza Matsievich
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 668 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Grace Richter
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 660 | – | PB | |
5 |
Sabrina Brilmyer
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 624 | – | PB | |
6 |
Ellen Young
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 524 | -3.5% | ||
7 |
Christina Jun
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 510 | +3.4% | PB | |
8 |
Katherine Han
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 472 | – | PB | |
9 |
Maelie Fahl
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 450 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Grace Turnbull
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | 449 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Emery Horvath
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 440 | -0.5% | ||
12 |
Berkeley Rybak
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 436 | +8.3% | PB | |
13 |
Maya Shipley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 429 | – | PB | |
14 |
Nora Hostetler
Firestone Akron
|
Firestone Akron | 592 | +2.9% | PB | |
15 |
Skylyn Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 563 | +4.3% | PB | |
16 |
Stella Sarbak
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 371 | – | ||
17 |
Lily Opitz
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 518 | – | PB | |
18 |
Aria Roncone
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 342 | – | PB | |
19 |
Zayley Shipe
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 324 | +7.8% | PB | |
20 |
Bailey Schlachter
Canton City Swimming
|
Canton City Swimming | 323 | +3.9% | PB | |
21 |
Charlotte Wachter
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 476 | – | ||
22 |
Marin Wittmer
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 458 | +7.5% | PB | |
23 |
Ashley Brenenborg
Richard G. Snyder YMCA
|
Richard G. Snyder YMCA | 453 | – | PB | |
24 |
Avery Shipley
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 286 | – | PB | |
25 |
Ella Zilinski
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 273 | +2.9% | PB | |
26 |
Gemma Agens
Fox Chapel Killer Whales
|
Fox Chapel Killer Whales | 249 | – | ||
27 |
Tess Nappo
Piranha Aquatics
|
Piranha Aquatics | 239 | +2.6% | PB | |
28 |
Maiia Zaikina
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 378 | – | ||
29 |
Callie Glass
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 375 | +12.4% | PB | |
30 |
Sophia Alpert
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 223 | +2.6% | PB | |
31 |
Bela Jimenez
Blazing Barracudas
|
Blazing Barracudas | 220 | -4.7% | ||
32 |
Norina Nareedokmai
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr)
|
JCC Sailfish (Jewish Community Ctr) | 208 | +7.8% | PB | |
33 |
Macy Kobak
CLE Swimming
|
CLE Swimming | 198 | – | PB | |
34 |
Olivia Persinger
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming
|
Peninsula Wave Riders Swimming | 340 | +2.8% | PB | |
35 |
Ellie Smith
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 189 | +2.7% | PB | |
36 |
Julia Jordan
Fort Meigs YMCA
|
Fort Meigs YMCA | 182 | +2.2% | PB | |
37 |
Tess Brunner
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 164 | – | ||
38 |
Aria Selvaggi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 281 | – | ||
39 |
Elleigh Browning
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 273 | +2.8% | PB | |
40 |
Olivia DiDaniels
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 252 | – | PB | |
41 |
Zoe Badziong
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio)
|
Hudson Explorer Aquatic (Ohio) | 244 | +5.9% | PB | |
42 |
Harper Neiman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 239 | +3.6% | PB | |
43 |
Maggie Coffman
Allegheny North
|
Allegheny North | 98 | +8.6% | PB | |
44 |
Stella Melocchi
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 211 | – | PB | |
45 |
Kayleigh Morelli
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 63 | +1.9% | PB | |
46 |
Cara Howard
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 28 | – | ||
47 |
Kennedy Smith
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics
|
Team Pittsburgh Elite Aquatics | 2 | – | ||
48 |
Sophia Tackett
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins
|
Lake Erie Silver Dolphins | 2 | – | ||
– |
Naomi Hull
Franklin Area Swim Team
|
Franklin Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Gail Turney
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA
|
Cuyahoga Falls Riverfront YMCA | NS | – | – |