Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 20 | +3.0% | PB | |
2 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 17 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 16 | – | ||
4 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 15 | – | ||
5 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 11 | -2.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 9 | +4.7% | PB | |
2 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 7 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 6 | – | ||
4 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 5 | – | PB | |
5 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 4 | +6.3% | PB | |
6 |
Brad Zhang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 3 | – | ||
7 |
George Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 2 | – | ||
– |
John Corbett
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicholas Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 470 | -0.2% | ||
2 |
Ethan Hodson
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 470 | +1.1% | PB | |
3 |
Ian Heysen Ricci
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 461 | – | ||
4 |
Kyan Khong
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 405 | – | PB | |
5 |
Drew Culverhouse
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 395 | – | ||
6 |
Ben Rines
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 392 | – | ||
7 |
Daniel Zou
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 390 | – | PB | |
8 |
Jacob Tsai
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 387 | +2.5% | PB | |
9 |
David Mendez
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 387 | +3.8% | PB | |
10 |
Drew Watson
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 379 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Connor Brown
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 338 | +1.0% | PB | |
12 |
Conor Conboy
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 316 | – | PB | |
13 |
William Sullivan
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 313 | – | ||
14 |
Gabe Hogan
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 294 | +4.2% | PB | |
15 |
Josh Keeling
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 276 | – | ||
16 |
Brad Zhang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 267 | – | ||
17 |
Hunter Barnhill
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 265 | – | ||
18 |
John Corbett
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 264 | – | ||
19 |
George Kudmani
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 235 | – | ||
20 |
Claudio Gil
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 228 | – | ||
21 |
Christopher Teufer
CBS Islanders
|
CBS Islanders | 228 | – | ||
22 |
Fernando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 227 | -6.9% | ||
23 |
Arthur Romero Rabello
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 224 | – | ||
24 |
Henrik Lund
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 217 | – | ||
– |
Bennett Aldrich
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – | ||
– |
Andre Spekla
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | – | – | ||
– |
ADRIANO CORRIERI
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Caio Pierami
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – | |
– |
Sebastian Burnett
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | NS | – | – |