Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 20 | -1.7% | ||
2 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 17 | – | ||
3 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 15 | +1.9% | PB | |
5 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 11 | +2.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 9 | +8.4% | PB | |
10 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 7 | +5.5% | PB | |
11 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 5 | +0.9% | SB | |
13 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 4 | +2.0% | PB | |
14 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 3 | +2.0% | SB | |
15 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 2 | – | ||
16 |
Juan Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.5% |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 459 | +4.8% | PB | |
18 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 451 | – | ||
19 |
Maks Charnou
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 450 | +0.0% | PB | |
20 |
Jeff Lovett
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 430 | +2.2% | PB | |
21 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 426 | -1.0% | ||
22 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 420 | +0.1% | SB | |
23 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 378 | -0.8% | ||
– |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | – | – |
Name | Time | FINA | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lance Johnson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 686 | +0.3% | PB | |
2 |
Mason Herbet
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 634 | – | ||
3 |
David Gusmao
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 553 | +1.4% | PB | |
4 |
Gavin Formon
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 552 | – | PB | |
5 |
Stuart Seymour
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 534 | – | ||
6 |
Hayden Curley
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 496 | – | PB | |
7 |
Brady Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 487 | +4.4% | SB | |
8 |
Alejandro Varon
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 471 | – | PB | |
9 |
Tristan Bonnet-Eymard
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 463 | +1.8% | PB | |
10 |
Adrian Garcia
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 460 | +0.3% | SB | |
11 |
Jonny Day
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 457 | +6.6% | PB | |
12 |
Levi Leuck
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 453 | +3.7% | SB | |
13 |
Othman Elamrani
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 452 | – | PB | |
14 |
Mel Nash
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 450 | – | ||
15 |
Juan Rojas
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | 441 | -0.4% | ||
16 |
Andrew Sanchez
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 436 | +1.2% | SB | |
17 |
Tyler Patino
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 429 | – | ||
18 |
Maks Charnou
Plantation Swim Team
|
Plantation Swim Team | 427 | -1.7% | ||
19 |
Pete Lopez
Highlander Aquatic Club
|
Highlander Aquatic Club | 416 | +1.6% | SB | |
20 |
Simon Gong
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 412 | -0.5% | ||
21 |
Jeff Lovett
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 406 | +0.3% | SB | |
22 |
Zach Grafton
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 403 | -2.9% | ||
23 |
Connor Bryant
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 402 | +1.3% | PB | |
24 |
Ashton Krstolic
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 395 | -3.2% | ||
25 |
Kenneth Gonzalez
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 386 | – | ||
26 |
Brock Tanner
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 385 | +0.8% | PB | |
27 |
Kevin Wang
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 383 | – | PB | |
28 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 381 | +7.0% | PB | |
29 |
Aiden Livingston
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 366 | – | ||
30 |
Henry Vaughn
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 364 | +1.2% | PB | |
31 |
Mason Williams
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | 362 | – | ||
32 |
Tavish Ward
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 347 | +10.4% | PB | |
33 |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 323 | -10.4% | ||
34 |
Ian Cazella
Southwest Stars Swim Club
|
Southwest Stars Swim Club | 320 | -1.3% | ||
35 |
Colin Hao
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 319 | -2.3% | ||
36 |
Caleb Reeley
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 319 | – | PB | |
37 |
Quentin Mootz
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | 317 | +2.7% | PB | |
38 |
Filip Jakovljevic
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | 315 | +4.7% | PB | |
39 |
Ryan Walker
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 309 | – | ||
40 |
Tyler Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 307 | +3.1% | PB | |
41 |
Jack Porter
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 306 | +5.2% | PB | |
42 |
Diego Saenz
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 305 | – | PB | |
43 |
David Bryskin
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 300 | – | ||
44 |
Marco Munoz Bezerra
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 296 | – | ||
45 |
Egor Shevchenko
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | 292 | +2.0% | PB | |
46 |
Jake Winhoven
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 290 | – | ||
47 |
Rahul Karpur
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 286 | – | PB | |
48 |
Allan Samoilovich
Berkeley Aquatic Club
|
Berkeley Aquatic Club | 270 | +4.1% | PB | |
49 |
Colin Gibbons
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 263 | -0.8% | ||
50 |
Julian Johnson
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 260 | -2.4% | ||
51 |
Ibrahim Hawisa
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 243 | -0.2% | ||
52 |
Brendan Held
TekMasters
|
TekMasters | 225 | -1.4% | ||
53 |
Cooper Hansen
Blue Dolfins
|
Blue Dolfins | 220 | – | ||
54 |
Max Van Alphen
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | 213 | – | ||
55 |
Elijah Haight
Tampa Elite Aqua
|
Tampa Elite Aqua | 186 | +0.8% | PB | |
– |
Andres Ordonez
Montverde Aquatic Club
|
Montverde Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Armando Ehlers
North Florida Swimming, Inc.
|
North Florida Swimming, Inc. | – | – | ||
– |
Jesse Greve
Laker Swimming
|
Laker Swimming | NS | – | – | |
– |
Zach Tagala
Celebration Cyclones
|
Celebration Cyclones | NS | – | – | |
– |
Coby Bitman
Trinity Prep Aquatics
|
Trinity Prep Aquatics | NS | – | – | |
– |
Quinn Cone
South Lakes Aquatics
|
South Lakes Aquatics | NS | – | – |