1
|
Maya Moore
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Chelsea Willenbring
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
23
|
–
|
|
3
|
Emily Gagan
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
22
|
+0.3%
|
SB
|
4
|
Karsyn Johnson
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
21
|
0.0%
|
|
5
|
Reese Gail
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
6
|
Kenna Zimmerly
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Max Reynolds
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
18
|
+0.7%
|
SB
|
8
|
Bella Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Amelia Meehan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Avery Evinson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
15
|
–
|
|
11
|
Haruka Ono
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Lily Druckemiller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Addison Lesk
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Cora Akridge
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
15
|
Georgia Grant
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
10
|
+4.6%
|
SB
|
16
|
Marlo DiSilva
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
9
|
0.0%
|
|
17
|
Julia Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
18
|
Annie Hasty
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
19
|
Riley Nelson
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
6
|
+3.3%
|
PB
|
20
|
Raegan O'Donnell
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
5
|
–
|
|
21
|
AJ Magers
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
4
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
22
|
Kennedy Hodges
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Kayla Ngo
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Amelia Auger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
1
|
-2.0%
|
|
25
|
Kyleigh Malena
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Ella Reynolds
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Kendall Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Emilie Wesch
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+77.1%
|
SB
|
29
|
Julia Wiechert
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
30
|
Claire Lussier
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Abby Baird
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Antonia Kearney
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Kennedy Quinn
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gabi Drewek
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
35
|
Abigail Schad
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Ellie Larson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Anna Tocchio
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Ryah Newell
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Aya Yui
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Willow Adams
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.9%
|
|
40
|
Lucy Peterson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
42
|
Khaterina Tomasso
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Zoe Wesson
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Alexia McCabe
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Bailey Kissane
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
45
|
Alexis Reutter
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Lanie Farrell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.3%
|
|
47
|
Emma O'Neal
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
48
|
Emily Falk
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Celine Bernier
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Sofia Kelling
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
51
|
Talyn Boxwell
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
51
|
Emme Harvey
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Ramsey Carter
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
54
|
Aleksa Zajac
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Paige Ernst
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
56
|
Annie Gyza
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.0%
|
|
57
|
Emma Zhao
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
58
|
TALIA Gholston
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Kaisa Richey
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Ellie Walker
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Rachel Weglarz
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
62
|
Hailey Longenecker
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
63
|
Olive Arbeit
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Linnea Sheaf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Maddie Faulkenberry
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Lily Hood
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Adah Aubrey
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Alexa Kelly
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Maddie Carley
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
70
|
Alexandra Mazariegos
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Brynn Shea
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Reagan Maida
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Olivia Fereday
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Emma Hajduch
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Reese Konop
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Isabela Barrera
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Deborah Brostad
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Adeline Kolb
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.0%
|
|
79
|
Julia Ding
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Ailia Garnham
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Zoe Zhang
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
82
|
Lyla Mulkey
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Bella Antiqueira
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Mia Dimitroski
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
85
|
Emma Wheeler
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Madeline Saunders
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Evy Ferguson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Isla Sutphin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Summer Komiega
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Kylie Stark
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
91
|
Abby Goodwin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
92
|
Erin Finn
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Neena Riggs-Larson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Emily Monson
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Sophie Hayward
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Beatrice Corbin
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Abigail Gabbard
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Emilia Lopez
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.2%
|
|
99
|
Kendall Hubbard
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
100
|
Addi Ferguson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Gabi Suarez
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Kyla Moore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
-5.6%
|
|
103
|
Halina Rodriguez
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Amelia Bard
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Olina Nuualiitia
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
106
|
Ryan Tross
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Payton Kendrick
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
108
|
Chelsea Tong
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
109
|
Jadyn Grieser
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
110
|
Katie Sowell
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
111
|
Caroline Keating
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
112
|
Beren Demirdag
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Izzy Cairns-McMaster
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
Natalie Lindle
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Gretchen Reiner
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
116
|
Sarah Manning
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Ivery Potoway
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.4%
|
|
117
|
Cadence Collette
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Maddie Odonnell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
120
|
Audrey Routh
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
Addison Salisbury
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
121
|
Gwyn Krukar
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
123
|
Emma Janes
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
124
|
Emma Miller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
125
|
Claire Kucharski
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
126
|
Anna Yim
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Caroline Yowell
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Vera Bourgeois
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
129
|
Elise Budzisch
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Abigail Bendas
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Lilly Flood
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
132
|
Maggie McDevitt
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
133
|
Elaina Hodnett
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
134
|
Lena Gordon
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
135
|
Ella Lanzisero
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
136
|
Lillian Cadieux
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
137
|
Paige O' Brien
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
138
|
Camden Pryor
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
139
|
Abigail Wernquist
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
140
|
Olivia Brunstad
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Leyla Yildirim
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
142
|
Norah Doran
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
142
|
Finley Randar
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
144
|
Abigail Heinen
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
145
|
Olivia Cornely
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
146
|
Chloe Powers
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
147
|
Jordyn Braxton
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
148
|
Kayla Pekarsky
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
149
|
Avery Ayer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
150
|
Ashlynn Bradley
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
151
|
Adeline Pence
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
152
|
Kylie Stout
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
153
|
AnaLucia Subealdea
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
154
|
Marian Mason
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
155
|
Madilyn Phelan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
156
|
Lux Obrien
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
157
|
Natalie Bohannon
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
158
|
Laney Warner
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
159
|
Sarah Richardson
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
160
|
Maeve McEwen-Purdue
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
160
|
Kinsley Holloway
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
162
|
Aliyana Arguello
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
163
|
Siddhi Amin
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
164
|
Addison Cook
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
165
|
Kaylee Wylie
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
166
|
Sekani Nkhata
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
167
|
Sarah Schulman
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
168
|
Sana Khadka
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
169
|
Ava Steger
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
170
|
Emma Morris
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
171
|
Wusiye Dabre
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
172
|
Carol Adewunmi
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
173
|
Anishka Vejendla
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
174
|
Annika Aboyoun Stein
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
175
|
Clem Shimala
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
176
|
Hannah Fletcher
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
177
|
Caitlin Kirby
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
178
|
Allison Burch
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
179
|
Maggie Noferi
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
180
|
Penny Carroll
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
181
|
Hannah Hunt
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
182
|
Ella Abrams
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
183
|
Margaret Hutton
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
184
|
Caroline Gurge
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
185
|
Rachel Dawley
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
186
|
Katelyn Eldridge
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
187
|
Lily Fox
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
188
|
Emry Jensen
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
189
|
Genevieve Johnson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
189
|
Abby Cassidy
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
191
|
Cici Yates
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
192
|
Kate Solorzano Gomez
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
193
|
Claire Larson
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
194
|
Maelee McIntyre
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
195
|
Amelia Shelton
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
X
|
Callahan Dickie
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
196
|
Kate Altorfer
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-3.8%
|
|
197
|
Cooper Wilson
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
197
|
Nicole Lima Galan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
197
|
Austin Hough
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
200
|
Katy Yard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
201
|
Isabell Suter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
201
|
Emme Stoehr
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
203
|
Bailey Hall
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
203
|
Aya Hadi
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
205
|
Rain Robertson
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
206
|
Elise Netherton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
207
|
Magdalena Kowalski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
208
|
Maddy Frydlewicz
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
209
|
Lila Morsy
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+8.5%
|
PB
|
210
|
Kayden Stafford
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
211
|
Camila Killam
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
212
|
Grace Rose
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
213
|
Lily Scott
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
214
|
Abigail Dembinski
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
215
|
Emily Spence
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
216
|
Evie Crowell
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
217
|
Julia Qin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
218
|
Ellen Reinders
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
219
|
Michaela Curtis
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
219
|
Lucie McCaffrey
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
221
|
Charlotte Trently
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
222
|
Haasini Chimmiri
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
223
|
Mackenzie Jackson
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
224
|
Amelia Power
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
225
|
Sydney Jones
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
226
|
Sara Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
-4.2%
|
|
227
|
Madison Lewis
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
227
|
Scarlett Hassan
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
229
|
Lucy Jones
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
230
|
Isela Elverman
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
231
|
Abigail Field
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
232
|
Kayla Gianetta
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
+10.3%
|
PB
|
233
|
Angelina Huang
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
+12.3%
|
PB
|
234
|
Anjali Penumatsa
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
+5.6%
|
PB
|
235
|
Izzy Godjikian
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
236
|
Kaylin Horne
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
237
|
Amelia Gambill
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
238
|
Rachel Palmer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
239
|
Whitney-Paige Connley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
240
|
Aubrey Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
241
|
Juliauna Gutierrez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
242
|
Grace Liao
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
242
|
Katie Mosely
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
244
|
Madison Wilson
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
245
|
Sophia Dubois
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
246
|
Esmee Fouse
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
247
|
Evelyn Engelkins
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
248
|
Livia Shone
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
249
|
Zoa Barbee
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-11.1%
|
|
250
|
Natalie Ahn
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
251
|
Lilly Baldwin
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
252
|
Lucy Heiert
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
253
|
Elina Zhu
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
254
|
Makayla Smith
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
255
|
Maria Lee
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
256
|
Brenna Curley
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
256
|
Avery Green
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
258
|
Hadleigh Desmaras
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
259
|
Michaela Brokel
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-8.7%
|
|
260
|
Eerah Murumkar
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
261
|
Holland Villhauer
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
262
|
Gracie Hill
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
263
|
Ashlyn Combs
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
264
|
Macy Weigle
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
265
|
Greta Lorenz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
266
|
LilIan Gilmartin
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
267
|
Ella Blanche
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
268
|
Aaliya Awasthi
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
269
|
Moriah Wood
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
270
|
Ruby Smith
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
271
|
Kailin Hou
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
272
|
Anvita Bajpei
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
273
|
Ana Ward
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
274
|
Abigail Pino
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
275
|
Charlotte Macy
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
276
|
Madeline Hedley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
277
|
Anna Martin
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
278
|
Sarah Ali
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
279
|
Elin Culver
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
280
|
Jay Fernandez
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
281
|
Grace Cole
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
282
|
Krista Chankhour
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
283
|
Molly Barnes
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
284
|
Silvia Zumach
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
285
|
Quinn Callif
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
286
|
Stephanie Milian
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
287
|
Lana Pauls
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
288
|
Vivian Sabo
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
289
|
Olivia Mulholland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
290
|
Sophie Rhodes
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
291
|
Tally Perdue
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
292
|
Addi Gordinier
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
293
|
Liliana Ames
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
294
|
Teju Peruri
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
295
|
Cadence Amico
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
296
|
Michael Ogunbayo
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
297
|
Josephine Jossy
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
298
|
Beth Mackling
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
299
|
Evan Helms
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
300
|
Charlee Crossen
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
301
|
Nadia Pellum
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
302
|
Chelsea Jpnes
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
303
|
Abigail Macy
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
304
|
Lila Topor
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
305
|
Jenna Rotondo
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
306
|
Adna Moallim
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
307
|
Stella Gooch
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlotte Henderson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nola Burr
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cora Shadrick
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hayden Appelget
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arrow May
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Lewis
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elina Porter
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Camden Oconnell
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaylynn Hendricks
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nora Liu
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kensley Yost
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Erin Donahue
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anya Vasam
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maniya Molaei
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mandolin Mosher
Osage Prairie YMCA Tridents
|
Osage Prairie YMCA Tridents
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Calista Dupont-Jarrett
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Allison Truong
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emma Oberhausen
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Margaret McKee-Richmond
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Syd Madole
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Pia Saxena
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eva Morgan
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lindsay Ruchti
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ava Hastings
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mya Brule
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lilly Hotopp
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alanna Quinn
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nastya Fager
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Parks
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|