1
|
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Gavin Ruan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
2023
|
23
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Cullen Cashman
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Hunter Zimmerman
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
5
|
Jaxx Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
6
|
Nick Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Jack Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Roc Falaguerra
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Joshua Kim
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
|
17
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
10
|
Jameson Barnes
Monett Waterthrashers
|
Monett Waterthrashers
|
|
|
16
|
+0.0%
|
PB
|
11
|
Parker Hightower
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ben Bergan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
13
|
Matthew Prieres
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
14
|
-2.7%
|
|
14
|
Jack Tsai
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Elliot Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Riley Wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
11
|
-2.0%
|
|
17
|
Harvey Homolka
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
2023
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Landon Alleman
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
|
9
|
-1.5%
|
|
19
|
Fritz Russell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Braydan Saunders
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
|
7
|
-1.2%
|
|
21
|
Evan Boothroyd
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Nathan Saputra
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
|
5
|
+1.4%
|
PB
|
23
|
Alfie Davies
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
24
|
Will Klosterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
2.50
|
–
|
|
24
|
Bradley McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Jon Hu
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
27
|
Jude Veilleux
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
1
|
-1.7%
|
|
28
|
Alex Leibham
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Paxton Gabbard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Jack Clark
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Patrick McGovern
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Maxwell Holthaus
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
33
|
Ethan Pianfetti
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Evan Zheng
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Jai Khurana
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Nicholas Signani
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Yavuz Ozbek
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Adam Glaser
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Ryan Troutman
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
40
|
Lukas Hoerschgens-Ham
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Christy Kay
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Charlie Watson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Peter Gardoni
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
JT Schibi
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Benjamin Lu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Stefan Trobok
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
West Mulgrew
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Dante Zetina
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Mikey Schultz
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
50
|
Sid Panicker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Sasha Vyatkin
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Nathan Homoelle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Maddox Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Roman Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Kolten Conn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Tommy McBurney
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Anthony Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Evan Walters
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Nayan Naleyanda
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Alex Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Max Kelley
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Jackson Baker
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Michael Strelnikov
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Elliott Preston
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Charlie Saunders
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Cavin McDougal
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
67
|
Micah Riedel
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Benjamin Glew
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jackson Baldassi
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryker Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Istvan Sabo
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ross Eckman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Levi Harwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Levi Neil
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jack Tyler
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brayden Dryer
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vince Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Joshua Kizhnerman
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
NS
|
|
–
|
–
|
|