Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blake Wool
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 30 | – | PB | ||
2 |
Alex Kaczmark
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | 23 | – | |||
3 |
Cyrus XU
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | 22 | – | PB | ||
4 |
Benjamin Pope
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | 21 | – | PB | ||
5 |
Turner Wiand
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 20 | – | PB | ||
6 |
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 19 | – | |||
7 |
Jonathon Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 17.50 | +8.5% | PB | ||
7 |
Elias Krukar
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | 17.50 | +7.0% | PB | ||
9 |
Colton Clark
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 16 | -4.7% | |||
10 |
David Johnson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 15 | +4.7% | PB | ||
11 |
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 14 | +4.2% | PB | ||
12 |
Charles Medlin
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins | 13 | – | |||
13 |
Jason Kutufaris
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 12 | 0.0% | |||
14 |
Parker Scuffham
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 11 | – | PB | ||
15 |
Lathen Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 10 | – | |||
16 |
Reece Hepko
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks | 9 | – | PB | ||
17 |
Kareem Zeino
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 8 | +10.5% | PB | ||
18 |
Drew Dieke
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | 7 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Andrew Seifert
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | 6 | -1.6% | |||
20 |
Aydin Duru
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | 5 | – | |||
21 |
Robbie Ziel
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 4 | – | PB | ||
22 |
Frankie Lang
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | 3 | – | PB | ||
23 |
Mason Latham
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | 2 | – | PB | ||
24 |
James Maeda
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 0.50 | +7.7% | PB | ||
24 |
Will Cornish
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 0.50 | – | PB | ||
26 |
Sam Howard
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
Noah Kearney
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
27 |
David Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
29 |
Emery Taylor
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals | – | – | PB | ||
30 |
Gavin Lucas
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | – | -4.8% | |||
30 |
Reece Gilmour
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
32 |
Brian Parkinson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
33 |
Bryson Himmelheber
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | |||
34 |
Owen Ghattas
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | – | – | PB | ||
35 |
Tate Preston
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
36 |
Isaac Johnson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
37 |
Poom Nontapan
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
38 |
David Ulmer
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | -1.9% | |||
39 |
Steven Eldridge
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
40 |
Finn Pansa
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
41 |
Micah Frank
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
42 |
Riley Viner
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
43 |
Anthony Trotta
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | – | +0.1% | SB | ||
44 |
Thomas Ha
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | ||
45 |
Will Van Zee
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
46 |
Owen Baker
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | +1.1% | PB | ||
47 |
Jake Tolsdorf
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +6.0% | PB | ||
48 |
Ewan McPherson
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | – | PB | ||
49 |
Cole DeHoyos
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
50 |
Isaac Andrews
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | -1.7% | |||
51 |
Joe Castadot
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
52 |
jacob dyer
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | -1.3% | |||
53 |
Grant Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | |||
53 |
Reid Christensen
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
55 |
D'One Thomas
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
56 |
Miguel Cascante
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | +1.6% | PB | ||
56 |
Kevin Moore
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | |||
58 |
Charlie Oiler
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
59 |
Mason Schultz
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
59 |
Sullivan Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
61 |
Colin Christie
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
62 |
Thatcher Daily
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | +5.3% | PB | ||
63 |
Nathan Peng
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
64 |
Hunter Hayden
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | +0.7% | PB | ||
65 |
Chris Peacock
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | |||
66 |
Logan Eaton-Strong
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
67 |
Nate La Magna
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | – | PB | ||
68 |
Jack Reynolds
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos | – | – | PB | ||
69 |
Luca Daniele
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | ||
70 |
Xavier Mickelsen
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
70 |
Sam Martin
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | – | +0.5% | SB | ||
70 |
Colin Subhan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
73 |
Noah Kraxberger
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
74 |
Owen Miller
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
75 |
Thomas Cockrell
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | PB | ||
76 |
Anthony Kanis
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
77 |
Santiago Leon-Chang
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | ||
78 |
Oliver Havey
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | PB | ||
79 |
Isaac Lewis
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
80 |
Gavin Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
81 |
Tyler Hunt
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | |||
82 |
Ethan Hales
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
83 |
Eli Hanna
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | DIST | – | – | PB | |
84 |
Owen Fearn
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
84 |
Levi Weis
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
86 |
Isaac Kosowski
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
87 |
James Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | +4.3% | PB | ||
88 |
Derek Bodt
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | |||
88 |
Noah Harris
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
90 |
Michael May
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
91 |
William Wade
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | ||
92 |
Christian Petrilli
Lowell
|
Lowell | – | – | PB | ||
93 |
Christian Piergentile
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | +6.7% | PB | ||
94 |
Brayden Buxton
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +6.4% | PB | ||
95 |
Henry Siedzik
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | ||
96 |
Benjamin Pach
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
97 |
Daniel Crawley
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | – | +4.7% | PB | ||
98 |
Josh Netson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | ||
99 |
Ryan Hillsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
100 |
Thomas Romanski
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | – | PB | ||
101 |
Bekk Lottridge
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
102 |
Sam Lorello
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | – | +6.7% | PB | ||
103 |
Nathan Rathbun
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | +2.1% | PB | ||
103 |
Ryder Lucas
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
105 |
Nick Clewell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
106 |
Declan Savage
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | – | – | PB | ||
107 |
Henry Harrison
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
107 |
Liam Andrews
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
109 |
Jackson Byers
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | |||
110 |
Sam Reed
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | – | -0.7% | |||
111 |
Nathan Lackner
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
112 |
Benjamin Gerstacker
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | |||
113 |
Sean Boothroyd
Lowell
|
Lowell | – | – | PB | ||
114 |
Parth Unawane
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
115 |
Dan Lyga
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | -1.3% | |||
116 |
Mason Doran
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
117 |
Jonathon Cai
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
117 |
Rodney Hawkins
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | +6.4% | PB | ||
119 |
Liam Barnes
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
120 |
Oliver Gutierrez Robinson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
121 |
Gabe Heimsch
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms | – | +4.1% | SB | ||
122 |
Owen Ruprecht
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | |||
123 |
Danyal Dalal
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
124 |
Andrew Scapanski
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
125 |
Evan Wagner
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | +0.4% | PB | ||
126 |
Robert Nellson
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
127 |
Oliver Mangham
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | ||
128 |
Luca Brajuha
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
129 |
Kevin Sucha
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
130 |
Oscar Wu
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | – | – | PB | ||
131 |
Gavin Humphrey
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | |||
132 |
Pratham Mukewar
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | – | PB | ||
133 |
Harrison Barakos
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | – | – | |||
133 |
Leo Katz
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
135 |
Alan Morales
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | – | +7.7% | PB | ||
135 |
Cohen Jackson
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads | – | – | PB | ||
137 |
Gregory Gatzionis
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
138 |
Brody Youngblood
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
139 |
Landon Brown
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
140 |
Philip Spradlin
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
141 |
Ryan Torrence
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
142 |
Jackson Hilton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
143 |
Juan Aquino
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
144 |
Anthony Holmes
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
X |
Colin Milburn
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA | – | +8.6% | PB | ||
145 |
Dominic Gray
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
146 |
Wip Updike
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | +3.8% | SB | ||
147 |
Connor Vietti
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
147 |
Carter Zaluski
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
149 |
Ethan Clifford
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
150 |
Jacob Jaskelewicz
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | +6.5% | PB | ||
151 |
Jacob Ewing-Chow
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
152 |
Jason Wang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | ||
X |
Joel Palermo
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
153 |
Trey Knowles
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
154 |
Benji Anderson
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA | – | -0.5% | |||
155 |
Myles Carbone
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | |||
156 |
Quinn Cornely
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
157 |
Leo Schulze
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
158 |
Jaden McDevitt
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | -2.1% | |||
159 |
Parker Whiting
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
160 |
Jackson Fisher
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
Lebanon Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
161 |
Kyle Thomas
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | PB | ||
162 |
Trevor Peterson
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | -4.0% | |||
163 |
Matthew Smotherman
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | PB | ||
164 |
Victor Perez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | |||
165 |
Daniel Torres-Mayorga
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | PB | ||
166 |
Tim Tseng
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
167 |
Jay Foster
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | |||
168 |
Hacho Manojlovski
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | |||
169 |
Arad Pourzargar
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
169 |
Wes Long
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
171 |
Mickey Tong
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
172 |
Hunter Jeppson
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads | – | – | PB | ||
172 |
Jackson Keyes
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | PB | ||
172 |
Cairon Nunez
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | – | – | PB | ||
175 |
Quinn McCormack
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | |||
176 |
Carter Yost
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team | – | +2.2% | PB | ||
177 |
Jeremy Wexler
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
178 |
Shaanveer Gupta
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
179 |
Johnny Andrawes
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
180 |
Zac Ramsey
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA | – | – | |||
180 |
Jake Iappini
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes | – | – | |||
182 |
Everett Sams
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks | – | +4.9% | PB | ||
183 |
Kaden Clum
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
184 |
Jay Defeyter
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins | – | – | |||
185 |
Owen Roepke
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | |||
186 |
Kyle Talley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | +0.3% | PB | ||
187 |
Andrew Hobson
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | – | PB | ||
188 |
Sterling Duncan
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | -6.3% | |||
189 |
Adam Gavarkavich
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | – | PB | ||
189 |
Matthew Lombrana
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | +6.1% | PB | ||
189 |
Tyler Stewart
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | |||
192 |
Nolan Laliberte
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
192 |
Bennett Swanson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
194 |
Jonah Huffman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
195 |
Declan McPeak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | -0.7% | |||
196 |
Nolen Mea
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
197 |
Jacob Morey
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | |||
198 |
Evan Garner
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | |||
199 |
Manny Vitale
Lowell
|
Lowell | – | – | |||
200 |
Michael Chen
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | +1.4% | PB | ||
201 |
Ojas Pawar
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | |||
202 |
Connor Lydeard
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
203 |
Nima Lama
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
204 |
Gabriel Pauli
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | – | – | |||
205 |
Dylan Yee
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
206 |
Abdairahman Mahmoud
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | – | – | |||
207 |
Dawa Lama
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
208 |
Collin Duck
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | – | – | |||
209 |
Amir Green
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
209 |
Jude Cross
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
211 |
Gabe Nichols
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
212 |
Logan Strope
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | – | |||
213 |
Grant Pressnall
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | +10.7% | PB | ||
214 |
Domenic Melloni
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | – | – | PB | ||
215 |
Christian Williams
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | ||
216 |
Cooper Smith
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | |||
217 |
Zander Kalcum
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | – | PB | ||
218 |
Caleb Stephens
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | – | |||
219 |
Nathan Gervin
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | – | – | |||
219 |
Joel White
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA | – | +6.8% | PB | ||
221 |
Eli Blair
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
222 |
Nikunj Nagpal
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
223 |
Finley Baumgarten-Leveille
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | – | |||
224 |
Zach England
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA | – | – | |||
225 |
Hugo Wittkopf
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | +3.4% | PB | ||
226 |
David Gamero
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | |||
227 |
Creighton McCathern
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads | – | – | PB | ||
228 |
Nathan Spears
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA | – | – | |||
229 |
Avaneesh Patil
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
230 |
Hasil Zaidy
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons | – | – | |||
231 |
August VanWerden
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | |||
232 |
Charles Smith
McGaw YMCA Swim Team
|
McGaw YMCA Swim Team | – | – | PB | ||
233 |
Aditya Patel
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
234 |
William Horning
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | – | – | |||
235 |
Noah Mendez
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals | – | – | |||
236 |
Reid Bertagnoli
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | -4.6% | |||
237 |
Oso Fish
Superior YMCA Whalers
|
Superior YMCA Whalers | – | -13.2% | |||
238 |
Markus Woolery
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA | – | – | PB | ||
239 |
Stephen Ciechanowski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | – | 0.0% | |||
240 |
Sebastian Jayakumar
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | – | – | |||
241 |
Henry Keplinger
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA | – | – | |||
242 |
Zack Mohamed
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals | – | – | |||
243 |
Bisesh Pokharel
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins | – | – | |||
244 |
Timo McClellan
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators | – | – | |||
245 |
Maddox Hicks
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks | – | – | |||
246 |
Grisha Fager
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals | – | – | |||
247 |
Kayden Gloodt
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team | – | – | |||
248 |
Joseph Koulouris
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | – | – | PB | ||
249 |
Curvin McCathern
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads | – | – | PB | ||
250 |
David Chapple
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | – | – | |||
– |
Porter Mulgrew
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Nate Gonzalez
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
James Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Ben Cloyd
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | – | – | |||
– |
Dylan Siekman
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Shreyansh Banerjee
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Nelson
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Benton Page
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club | – | – | |||
– |
Yaron Kantorovich
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Mason Franke
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Eli Heck
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals | – | – | |||
– |
Gray Reiger
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | |||
– |
Yosuke Okabe
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Denis Mike
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Dylan Teelin
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Holden Hobbs
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Colin McFall
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA | NS | – | – |