1
|
Owen Gee
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
30
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
2
|
Nick Moore
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
23
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
3
|
Jaxx Cukovecki
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
22
|
+3.0%
|
SB
|
4
|
Gavin Ruan
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Ben Bergan
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
6
|
Cullen Cashman
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
7
|
Roc Falaguerra
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Zack Pecora
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Alfie Davies
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
10
|
Matthew Prieres
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
15
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
11
|
Parker Hightower
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Chase Woodard
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
13
|
-7.1%
|
|
13
|
Jack Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Riley Wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
15
|
Yusuf Bousekhane
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Fritz Russell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
9
|
-2.8%
|
|
17
|
Tyler Cappa
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Colton Brewer
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Eli Anderson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
6
|
-1.8%
|
|
20
|
Elliot Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Swoosh Arquillano
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
22
|
Braydan Saunders
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
3
|
-4.9%
|
|
23
|
Jack Walsh
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
24
|
Finn Hughes
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
25
|
Jon Hu
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Paxton Gabbard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Sawyer Ruprecht
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
AJ Aggarwal
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
29
|
Ian Sarver
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
JT Schibi
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Benjamin Lam
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Kaleb Pell
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Bradley McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Gavin Foley
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Lachlan Lightner
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Silas Nelson
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Jay Ventura
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Charlie Watson
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
39
|
Tyson Gould
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.4%
|
SB
|
40
|
Brennan Rumburg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Ethan Pianfetti
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Lukas Hoerschgens-Ham
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Rafa Conde
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Kieran Derbyshire
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Jett Baldin
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
46
|
Jack Greenman
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Jacob Mirick
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Anthony Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
+4.0%
|
PB
|
49
|
Jai Khurana
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
-1.6%
|
|
50
|
Kian Machado
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Jackson Huber
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Charles Fleury
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
53
|
Tighe Weiss
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
54
|
Benjamin Tsai
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Greyson Burke
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
56
|
Jacob Nizolek
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-7.0%
|
|
57
|
Garner Stovall
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Oliver Graham
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Ryan Cadoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Vova Faryna
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Elliott Preston
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Darien Walling
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Sasha Vyatkin
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Collin Henry
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Roman Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
66
|
Matthew Schmid
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Stefan Trobok
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Mason Holmes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Wyatt Irwin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Holden Applegate
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Rain Kelley
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
72
|
Ayden Hoang
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Case Weider
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Tyler Hopewell
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Colin Lock
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
76
|
Charlie Naehr
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Christian Wilson
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Wyatt Willers
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Elliot Phelps
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Aidan Lee
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+6.4%
|
PB
|
81
|
Hans Streich
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Elijah Sherman
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Cole Evangelista
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-5.2%
|
|
84
|
Trent Tomsky
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Xander Hopkins
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Henry Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
87
|
Tanner Bell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Clayton Gnau
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
William Braun
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Tate Hughes
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Istvan Sabo
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
92
|
Davis Roettger
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Max Kelley
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Ethan Frenz
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Alex Myers
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
95
|
Ryan Loy
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Caleb Fryman
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Graham Daily
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-7.5%
|
|
98
|
Alexander Bernaski
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
98
|
Brady Murphy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
100
|
Sam Cummins
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Lucas McCallister
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
102
|
Jadon Moore
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
103
|
Collin Cantway
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Noah Deschamps
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Keegan Barnes
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
106
|
Levi Mathis
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Alex Fromme
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
108
|
Luis Pesantes
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
+10.9%
|
PB
|
109
|
Evan Walters
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
110
|
Liam Ryan
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Ivan Monin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
Skyler Foley
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
113
|
Teddy Lin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
Liam Garcia-Chavez
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Lucas Quindley
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
116
|
Michael Bailey
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
117
|
Christian Flaherty
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
118
|
Liam Gvinter
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
119
|
Connor Jackson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Ranvir Jhamb
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Carter Roig
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
122
|
Ben Debuhr
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
123
|
Max Kret
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
124
|
Sammy Kemphues
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
125
|
Anders Smith
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
126
|
Smith Fassett
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
127
|
Chris Cubina
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
128
|
Micah Riedel
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
129
|
Robbie Barnhill
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Daniel Hogan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
131
|
Collin McArthur
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
132
|
Jack Thompson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
133
|
Ryson Scott
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+3.0%
|
PB
|
134
|
Lee Jones
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kobe Solivan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anthony Berardocco
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maddox Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ryker Williams
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Klosterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Samuel Myint
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cam Warner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Monfreda
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Fava
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Peter Gardoni
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
AJ Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Oliver Neff
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Giuseppe Giusto
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Fernandez
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Owen Friesen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Theo Souh
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Luke Hilton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Izaiah Esquivel
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maximus Pullens
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Brayden Dryer
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sebastian Bonilla
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Emerson Hancock
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mason Morris
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrei Gorobtsov
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
AJ Fisher
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gus Snipes
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
|