1
|
Jacob Scheffler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
30
|
–
|
|
2
|
Cameron Caldwell
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
23
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
3
|
Jack Blackwell
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
22
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Cooper Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
5
|
Isaac Knapp
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
20
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
6
|
Jameson Barnes
Monett Waterthrashers
|
Monett Waterthrashers
|
|
19
|
-1.0%
|
|
7
|
Matthew Prieres
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
18
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
8
|
Ollie Galeota
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
17
|
–
|
|
9
|
Tyler Cappa
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
10
|
Alex Leibham
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
11
|
Parker Hightower
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
Ryan Troutman
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
13
|
+3.1%
|
PB
|
13
|
Nathan Saputra
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
12
|
+2.9%
|
SB
|
14
|
Sam Forero
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
15
|
Bradley McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Grayden Leonardo
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Galen Ferguson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Adam Varga
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
7
|
-2.2%
|
|
19
|
Brian Liu
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
6
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Evan Zheng
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Austen Gu
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
22
|
John Kelly
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
23
|
Aaron Xia
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
Rafa Conde
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
25
|
Dante Zetina
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
26
|
Evan Boothroyd
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Kaleb Pell
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Shaurya Bedre
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Nicandro Cappuccia Romero
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
30
|
Davin Tuuri
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Lukas Hoerschgens-Ham
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Aiden Zhang
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
JJ DeGroot
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
James Edwards
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Kenny Evans
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
36
|
Derek Sisauyhoat
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Miles Vestrum
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Jack Akers
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
39
|
Louie Oh
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
40
|
Jay Ventura
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
David Edelbach
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.5%
|
|
42
|
Luka Kukolj
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Landon Soeiro
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Max Walkowiak
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Charles Fleury
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
46
|
Jake Smith
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
David Brown
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
48
|
Max Kelley
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Jordan Stuenkel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Adrian Holzer
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Colton Balog
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Matt Reed
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
+9.0%
|
PB
|
53
|
Ethan Levisay
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
54
|
Hans Streich
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sasha Vyatkin
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
56
|
Eli Herman
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Bentley Brodeur
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Oliver Graham
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
58
|
Ethan Nellson
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ayden Hoang
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Jacob Knaub
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Carlo Alzamora
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Logan Knaub
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Jackson Brown
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
64
|
Kieran Derbyshire
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Levi Harwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Tommy McBurney
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Lucas Pan
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
68
|
Jack Bado
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Jaden Bettencourt
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
Istvan Sabo
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Collin Henry
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Kyle Dos Santos
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
73
|
Henry Cooner
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Caleb Fryman
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
OZ Zemmouri
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Ethan Frenz
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Dylan Snedden
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
78
|
Dylan Bogus
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Cameron Richardson
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Timothy Gibson
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Zemu Liu
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Joshua Lepine
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
83
|
Liam Garcia-Chavez
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Alex Teplitsky
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Grayson Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Charles Hurley
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Colin Wilson
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
88
|
Alyn Jiang
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Mason Holmes
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Teddy Knowles
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Ronan Maxwell
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Herbert Li
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Ethan Lepine
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Robbie Barnhill
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Elijah Sherman
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Brady Murphy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
97
|
Cayden Curtice
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
James Slogesky
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
99
|
Micah Riedel
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
David Bedard
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Christopher Jeannette
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Yaseen Haitham
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Royce Florczak
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
-6.3%
|
|
104
|
Joseph Peer
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Matteo Vinoben
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Ryson Scott
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
107
|
Luis Pesantes
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.6%
|
PB
|
108
|
Benjamin Glew
Smithfield
|
Smithfield
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Ramsey Abbas
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
110
|
Joel Peterson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Lucas Quindley
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
112
|
Brayden Dryer
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Brian Merritt
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
John Turbiville
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
115
|
David Hoffman
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
116
|
Brian Han
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Neil Parker
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
118
|
Quinn Bogle
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
119
|
AJ Fisher
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Will Howe
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Max Kret
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
122
|
Yes Shamseldin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
123
|
Jackson Baldassi
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
124
|
Evan Fournier
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
125
|
Wesley Fendley
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Matthew McManus
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
127
|
Max Strancke
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Henderson Busk
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
129
|
Lukas Gizelis
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
130
|
Daniel Hogan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
131
|
Emerson Hancock
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
132
|
Kellen Murray
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
133
|
Ayden Martinez
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
134
|
Henry Flowers
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
135
|
Andy Ma
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
River Krein
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
137
|
Timothy Machado
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
138
|
Mason Sill
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
139
|
Miles Harwood
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
140
|
Easton Geistkemper
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Paul Lehmann
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
142
|
Chris Cubina
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
143
|
Tobey Kim
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
144
|
Sahil Soparkar
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
145
|
Gian Canales-Burr
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
146
|
Eduardo Garcia
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
147
|
Parker Drake
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
148
|
Alex Martin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
149
|
Aditya Agarwal
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
150
|
Chase Dryer
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
151
|
Thomas Pease
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-2.2%
|
|
152
|
Charlie Ferreira
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
153
|
Ian Reichart
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
154
|
Umar Beg
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maximus Pullens
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Fisher Hadden
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ty Frease
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Davis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gordon Nutt
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vince Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Advaith Shivkumar
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
JD Hubacker
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
John Graber
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Asher Haslip
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nisa Dos Santos
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|