1
|
Arianna Reed
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
30
|
–
|
|
2
|
Norah Smyth
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
23
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Sophia Krutiy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
22
|
–
|
|
4
|
Kylie Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
21
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
5
|
MIra Gold
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
6
|
Keelyn Maines
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
19
|
–
|
|
7
|
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
18
|
-1.2%
|
|
8
|
Addy Markoja
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
17
|
-0.1%
|
|
9
|
Amelia Doetsch
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
10
|
Addison Schwelm
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
15
|
+2.7%
|
SB
|
11
|
Mary Kate Barnwell
Hale Riptides
|
Hale Riptides
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
12
|
Isabela Saldivia
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
13
|
–
|
|
13
|
Grace Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
12
|
-1.7%
|
|
14
|
Lucy Tucker
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
11
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
15
|
Payton Keezer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
16
|
Jenna Peterman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
17
|
Lily Bodily
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
8
|
–
|
|
18
|
Amelia Curtin
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
7
|
–
|
|
19
|
Zoey Marzonie
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
6
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
20
|
Finlee Burns
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
21
|
Caroline Blatchford
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
4
|
–
|
|
22
|
Morgan Schimmoeller
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
23
|
Elizabeth Young
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
24
|
Kate Lukban
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
1
|
+1.6%
|
SB
|
25
|
Ali Londrigan
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
SB
|
26
|
Tori Kettles
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
27
|
Gabby Graham
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
28
|
Kristian Schoen
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Stella Asse
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
30
|
Molly DiGiacomo
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Samantha Provost
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Helen Russell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Isabelle Byerly
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Sofi Brenson
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Julia Ardrey
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Riley Halloran
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Kate Wallbrown
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
Olivia Newport
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Natalia Harnois
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.4%
|
PB
|
40
|
Mikayla Sticco
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
41
|
Charlie Wallace
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Piper Seehawer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
43
|
Abigail Kowalczyk
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Lily Osborn
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Zoey Waters
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Olivia Nencka
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
47
|
Gabbi Brown
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
-3.2%
|
|
48
|
Abby Garcia
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Kayleigh Hubbard
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Sophie Wills
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Veronica Bently
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Anna Murdock
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
PB
|
53
|
Caroline Huston
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Madelyn Paulus
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
55
|
Sofia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
56
|
Aubrey Coble
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Madison Malena
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Madeline Gladfelter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Amber Wang
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
60
|
Liara Detweiler
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Margaret Searle
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Barrett Hogan
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Grace Alger
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
64
|
Maddie Smith
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
65
|
Camryn Johnson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Maci Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-12.4%
|
|
68
|
Lauren Hattenhauer
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Maeve Pospischil
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.9%
|
SB
|
70
|
lauren klosterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
71
|
Maya Zimmerman
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
+0.3%
|
PB
|
72
|
Sydney Bogosian
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Maya Putty
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
74
|
Gabby Costa
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Katie Anderson
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Chloe Scheffler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
77
|
Vivian Elrod
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Madison Shea
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Dahlyla Belanger
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Anya Seo
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Hannah Andrychowski
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Riley McMahon
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Emma Gozal
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Nicole Frias
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Lola Tovar
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
SB
|
86
|
Ava McClung
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
87
|
Josefina Melendez
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
88
|
Kate Smith
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Annika Switzer
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Danielle Hoffmann
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Annabelle Schneider
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Olivia Oneil
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
93
|
Stella Mosby
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Kylie Wachtl
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
93
|
Addison Luck
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
96
|
Clare Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-5.7%
|
|
97
|
Lyla Kelly
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Giselle Kelling
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+3.9%
|
PB
|
99
|
Emerson Girard
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Emily Wolfe
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Sophia McCall
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Mic Gomez
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
103
|
Aibhy King
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
104
|
Meagan Tsai
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Elli Nelson
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Kylie Medina
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Riley Hutchison
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Abigail Arana
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+4.5%
|
PB
|
109
|
Ronnie Benford
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
110
|
Sadie Brown
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Maisie Smith
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
Lucy Ihnen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
113
|
Myah Schultz
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
114
|
Addison Montgomery
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
-9.2%
|
|
115
|
Thea Perry
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
116
|
Madi De Meyer
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Evelyn Plunkett
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
118
|
Wilma Zeng
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
119
|
Lily Gabbard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
120
|
Sarah DiPrizio
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Emily Lindsley
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
122
|
Addison Wilson
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
123
|
Kaelyn Riestenberg
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
124
|
Sophie Walker
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
125
|
Lexi Proudfoot
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Julia Cabral
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
127
|
Payton Roelandts
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
128
|
Ellie Manning
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
129
|
Ava Greinke
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
130
|
Abigail Crawford
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
131
|
Katelyn Pepple
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Eliza Krasowitz
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
133
|
Ella Tinsler
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
134
|
Julia Cartiera
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
135
|
Kayla Fent
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
Gabbie Hames
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
137
|
Michaela Yock
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
138
|
Lily Palmer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
139
|
Myla Phelps
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
140
|
Lydia Dever
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
141
|
Taegen Costa
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
142
|
Maggie Caithamer
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
143
|
Alyssa Wellinghoff
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
144
|
Talia Rogers
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
145
|
Kyla Walser
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
146
|
Natalie Madsen
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
147
|
Bailey Hill
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
148
|
Natalie Pedato
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
149
|
Caraline Gaffney
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
150
|
Ellie Clausius
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
150
|
Grace Lopez
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
152
|
Amelia Ditzel
Hale Riptides
|
Hale Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
153
|
Maddy Beauchamp
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
154
|
Aubri Kendig
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
155
|
Hannah Parker
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-3.5%
|
|
156
|
Kyla Kuennen
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
157
|
Ivy Qian
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
158
|
Tessa Hohimer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
-5.2%
|
|
159
|
Emily Liu
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
160
|
Grace Godthaab
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
161
|
Celine Nguyen
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
162
|
Katherine Swartzer
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
163
|
Kate Rohloff
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
164
|
Sydney Yee
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
165
|
Marian Withee
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
166
|
Anna Katzmire
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
167
|
Serena Elder
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
168
|
Peyton DuPont
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
169
|
Madison Luu
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
170
|
Lola Rubi
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
171
|
Lilly Kinningham
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
172
|
Livia Kowalczyk
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
172
|
Keira Godinez
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-7.1%
|
|
174
|
Karah George
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
175
|
Addison Bonchev
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
176
|
Katie Holtmeier
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
177
|
Isabella McCloy
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
178
|
Elise Hague
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
179
|
Tabitha Cabral-Elliot
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
180
|
Iva Dimitroski
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
181
|
Alexa Hnath
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
182
|
Elli Focht
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
183
|
Reilly Patraiko
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
184
|
Anastasia Robinson
Osage Prairie YMCA Tridents
|
Osage Prairie YMCA Tridents
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
185
|
Addy Hohimer
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
186
|
Rowan Kraus
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
187
|
Aahana Roy
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
188
|
Marley Wardlow
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
189
|
Lily Schooley
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
190
|
Morgan Patraiko
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
191
|
Auden Harrison-Mills
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
192
|
Anika Neerukonda
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.8%
|
PB
|
193
|
Mya Stuppy
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+3.7%
|
SB
|
194
|
Sydelle Holland
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
195
|
Zoe Rabidoux
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
196
|
Hazel Bradley
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
197
|
Marta Francis
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
198
|
Ella Houck
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
199
|
Lila Holtz
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
200
|
Parker Crenshaw
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
201
|
Ronnie Eizenberg
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
202
|
Violet Owsley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
203
|
Kayla Grubb
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
204
|
Harper Brown
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
205
|
Caroline Head
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
205
|
Emily Porter
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
207
|
Anna Tsitova
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
208
|
Melanie Bradley
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
209
|
Lilly Pridemore
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
210
|
Rubye Landry
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.1%
|
|
211
|
Joelle Almadani
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
212
|
Lara Licu
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
213
|
Jennie Ramm
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
214
|
Emily Azzouz
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
215
|
Molly Bell
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
216
|
Sidney Blackburn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
217
|
Marcella Heiert
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
218
|
Becca Romanski
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
219
|
Allison Lee
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
220
|
Molly Wertheimer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
221
|
Summer Kern
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
222
|
Ellie Burns
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
223
|
Hirniksha Dutta
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
224
|
Kristen Frantz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
225
|
Ellory Syverson
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
226
|
Addi Parks
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
227
|
Amina Suljevic
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
228
|
Audra Miller
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
229
|
Audrey Jungkunz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
230
|
Anna McGurk
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
231
|
Kathryn Pimentel
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
232
|
Samantha Ruchti
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
233
|
Ava Belmonte
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
234
|
Emma Waters
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
235
|
Samiksha Ganesh
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
236
|
Nadia Hernandez
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
237
|
Eleanor Boyd
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
238
|
Joslyn Tompary
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
239
|
Wood Naomi
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
240
|
Megan Schwallie
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
241
|
Maggie Peters
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
242
|
Pallas Chan
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
243
|
Alessia Pino
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
244
|
Hannah Dean
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
245
|
Maddie Erasmus
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
246
|
Lilly Gettis
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+3.4%
|
PB
|
247
|
Tessa Bikakis
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
248
|
Angela Topintzis
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
249
|
Ariana Lowell
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
250
|
Izzy Lillis
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
251
|
Maddy Sill
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
252
|
Julia Bates
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
253
|
Harper Tierney
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
254
|
Lindsey Maynard
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
255
|
Krisha Bhavsar
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
256
|
Cheyenne Blodgett
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Samantha Lin
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
257
|
Rylee Wallace
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
258
|
Eden Wilmhoff
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
259
|
Briana D'Orsi
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
260
|
Spoorthi Bachu
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
261
|
Faduma Lodon
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
262
|
Jocelyn Yost
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
263
|
Akshita Gupta
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
264
|
Ameera Gonzalez Rodriguez
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
265
|
Rachel Wilkinson
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
266
|
Kayla Bergstrom
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
267
|
Raya Mehta
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Deepti Singh
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
DNF
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kaigan Veitch
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ellie Zabowski
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Hannah Herman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jordyn Dunn
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Zhijing Wu
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alaina Foss
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Dorina Dobruna
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Goeddel
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sadie Morgan
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jenna Lawrence
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nora Grote
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kiara Dewilde
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|