1
|
Hania Jernigan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Sophia Stromstad
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
23
|
–
|
|
3
|
Madi Van Schoyck
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
22
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
4
|
Callie Lu
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
21
|
+0.8%
|
SB
|
5
|
Bella Corbi
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
6
|
Haruka Ono
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Izzie Gilbert
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
17.50
|
-1.9%
|
|
7
|
Kaelyn Murphy
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
17.50
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
9
|
Annie Hasty
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
16
|
–
|
|
10
|
Lydia Hunter
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
15
|
+0.5%
|
SB
|
11
|
Grace Reville
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
14
|
+2.5%
|
PB
|
12
|
Iulia Luangpraseuth
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
13
|
+5.3%
|
PB
|
13
|
Abby Baird
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Norelle Eilts
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
11
|
+1.7%
|
SB
|
15
|
Liv McCrate
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Vera Gilmour
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Lily Druckemiller
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Amelia Meehan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Charly Pitner
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
6
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
20
|
Paige Jeffers
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
5
|
+2.2%
|
PB
|
21
|
Miriam Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Marlow Burger
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Lanie Farrell
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
2
|
+1.2%
|
SB
|
24
|
Kennedy Hodges
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
1
|
–
|
|
25
|
Rowan Frazer
Hale Riptides
|
Hale Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
26
|
Josie Crist
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
27
|
Gabi Drewek
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-2.9%
|
|
28
|
Amelia Auger
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
SB
|
29
|
Alexia McCabe
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
30
|
Violet Moreira
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Kenna Zimmerly
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Gabi Suarez
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Abby Goodwin
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Corrine Rehmert
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
35
|
Payton Rush
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
McKenzie Ford
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.1%
|
PB
|
37
|
Madden Gause
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Marlee Houtakker
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-0.3%
|
|
39
|
Nneka Ezennia
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Vivienne Kam
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Marissa Andrakowicz
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+1.0%
|
PB
|
42
|
Ellie Hensley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
43
|
Evelyn Hebert
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
44
|
Yulia Krivtsova
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+5.3%
|
SB
|
45
|
Heidi Ross
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Mira Gibbons
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-2.6%
|
|
47
|
June Furlong
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Claire Kilgard
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Kenzie Kilmon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Adeline Kolb
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
51
|
Aleksa Zajac
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Charlotte Zhang
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.3%
|
PB
|
53
|
Ella Reynolds
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
54
|
Elise Goldberg
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
+2.8%
|
PB
|
54
|
Olivia Hensley
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
56
|
Reese Konop
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
+7.4%
|
PB
|
56
|
Brooke Schake
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Lily Hood
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Zoe Woolums
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Natalie Heinle
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Adeline Pence
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
62
|
Luccia Kaloyanides
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Grace Ezekiel
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Lydia Cyrier
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Linnea Sheaf
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Olivia Lai
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
67
|
Mallory Borden
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
68
|
Kate Burgin
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Lilly Flood
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Julia Cataldi
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
69
|
Kate Gleitz
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Scarlett Wasinowicz
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Amelia Eichner
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
73
|
Immanuelle Garnica
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Josie Kegg
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Gretchen Reiner
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
76
|
Charlie Graziosi
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
77
|
Emersyn Broadhurst
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Ella Rafferty
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
79
|
Kadence Letchworth
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
80
|
Hannah Harrison
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Ryleigh Hitchcock
Hale Riptides
|
Hale Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
82
|
Annie Gyza
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.6%
|
PB
|
83
|
Quinn Callahan
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Sadie Wheeldon
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Addie Chu
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
86
|
Clara Wilson
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Finley Randar
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Hannah Gilbert
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
89
|
Ella Swan
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Olivia Chiang
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Hannah Hochman
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Neina Nabila
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
93
|
Katie Sowell
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
94
|
Kylie Duval
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Kenya Depina
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Eva Diederichs
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Emma Janes
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
98
|
Ramsey Carter
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
+2.1%
|
PB
|
99
|
Emma Wheeler
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
100
|
Daisy McGourty
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
101
|
Maddy Ludtke
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+9.0%
|
PB
|
101
|
Maddie Faulkenberry
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Bianca Evans
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Jocelyn Eischeid
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
105
|
Aya Hadi
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
Payton Kendrick
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
107
|
Halina Rodriguez
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
108
|
Callie Fiabane
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
109
|
Jadyn Grieser
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Ivery Potoway
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+5.9%
|
PB
|
111
|
Leah Birks
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
Ceci Grisi
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Diya Senthil
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Abby Cassidy
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Charlie Villhauer
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
116
|
Talay Carolan
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
117
|
Ivory Weisert
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
117
|
Kennedy Millea
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
119
|
Marian Mason
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Julianna White
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
121
|
Isela Elverman
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
122
|
Emma Bishoff
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+7.3%
|
PB
|
123
|
Alexa Kelly
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
123
|
Mia Dimitroski
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
125
|
Kenzie Dinkin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
126
|
Claire Oconnor
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
127
|
Rachel Swart
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Hannah Fletcher
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.7%
|
PB
|
129
|
Saya Thress
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+0.5%
|
PB
|
130
|
Ella Abrams
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
131
|
Grace Jara
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
132
|
Grace Massey
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-2.7%
|
|
133
|
Faith Muga
Hale Riptides
|
Hale Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Zoe Wesson
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
134
|
Adelyn Myers
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.2%
|
|
135
|
Anya Trutschl
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
136
|
Sofia Wolfe
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
137
|
Mandolin Mosher
Osage Prairie YMCA Tridents
|
Osage Prairie YMCA Tridents
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Angelina Huang
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
138
|
Ellie Crespi
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
139
|
Isabell Suter
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
139
|
Elise Netherton
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Izzy Cairns-McMaster
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
141
|
Maggie McDevitt
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.0%
|
PB
|
143
|
Kyla Moore
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
-0.7%
|
|
144
|
Mary Battersby
Hale Riptides
|
Hale Riptides
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
145
|
Ella Lanzisero
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
145
|
Emry Jensen
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
147
|
Leyla Yildirim
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
148
|
Kayla Pekarsky
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
149
|
Brooke Johnson
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
150
|
Laney Warner
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
151
|
Cooper Wilson
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
151
|
Olina Nuualiitia
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
153
|
Anna Iwasawa
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
154
|
Brenna Curley
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
155
|
Caitlin Kirby
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
156
|
Zoe Zhang
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
157
|
Addison Salisbury
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
158
|
Anna Martin
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
159
|
Sophia Schroeder
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
159
|
Maddie Piepmeier
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
161
|
Amelia Shelton
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
+4.2%
|
PB
|
162
|
Navya Walyat
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
163
|
Abigail Bendas
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
164
|
Annie Tovar
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.8%
|
PB
|
165
|
Lucie McCaffrey
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
166
|
Saanvi Sriranga
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
167
|
Beren Demirdag
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-4.8%
|
|
168
|
Emma Birks
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
169
|
Amelia Wright
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
170
|
Keenelyn Marshall
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
170
|
Addison Cook
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
172
|
Camden Pryor
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
173
|
Kayla Gianetta
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
173
|
Ailia Garnham
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
175
|
Elena Grissom
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
176
|
Lucy Rubin
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
177
|
Ashlynn Bradley
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
178
|
CeCelia Marquez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
-2.3%
|
|
179
|
Anjali Penumatsa
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
+4.7%
|
PB
|
180
|
Madilyn Phelan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
181
|
Isabel Barron
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
182
|
Deborah Brostad
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
183
|
Hannah Hunt
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
184
|
Anishka Vejendla
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
184
|
Lila Morsy
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
186
|
Camryn Seehase
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
187
|
Emma Morris
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
188
|
Ava Steger
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
189
|
Juliauna Gutierrez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
0.0%
|
|
190
|
Joey Blanford
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
191
|
KT Townsend
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
192
|
Caroline Yowell
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
193
|
Emme Stoehr
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
194
|
Summer Coffman
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
195
|
Sarah Schulman
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
196
|
Caroline Bowers
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
197
|
Greta Lorenz
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
198
|
Olivia Parks
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
198
|
Layla Bentley
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
200
|
Olivia Fereday
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
201
|
Baylee Boothe
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
202
|
Abigail Wernquist
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
-1.3%
|
|
203
|
Eva Ferreira
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
204
|
Sophia Papametro
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
205
|
Julia Qin
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
206
|
Makaylee Leininger
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
207
|
Makayla Smith
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
208
|
Avery Ayer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
209
|
Emma Oberhausen
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
210
|
Chloe Powers
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
211
|
Cassi Solt
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
212
|
Sana Khadka
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
213
|
Shreya Haran
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
214
|
Madison Lewis
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
215
|
Bella Glynn
Gleason
|
Gleason
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
216
|
Katelyn Eldridge
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
217
|
Penny Carroll
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
218
|
Caroline Gurge
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
219
|
Annika Aboyoun Stein
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
220
|
Phoebe Kulchuk
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
221
|
Whitney-Paige Connley
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
222
|
Aubrey Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Elyse Messier
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
223
|
Adleigh Poole
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
224
|
Lyla LeDuc
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
225
|
Layla Young
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
226
|
Sadie Bull
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
227
|
Charlee Crossen
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
228
|
Macy Weigle
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
229
|
Lillian Cadieux
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
230
|
Juliette Semeraro
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
231
|
Lillian Farias
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
232
|
Lily Fox
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
233
|
Natlie Marotian
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
234
|
Amelia Gambill
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
235
|
Stella Gooch
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
236
|
Moriah Wood
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
237
|
Sophia Dubois
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
238
|
Ashlyn Combs
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
239
|
Livia Shone
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
240
|
Eleanor Wilkinson
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
241
|
Allison Mazariegos
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
242
|
Izzy Godjikian
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
243
|
Addy Jacob
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
244
|
Selah Blass
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
245
|
Olivia Denney
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
246
|
Lucy Heiert
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
247
|
AnaLucia Subealdea
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
248
|
Lily D'Arezzo
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
249
|
Ella Green
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
250
|
Emily Spence
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
251
|
Rylan Smith
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
252
|
Zoa Barbee
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
253
|
Aubriana Keller
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
254
|
Hayden Appelget
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
255
|
Olivia Brunstad
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
256
|
Samara Abendroth
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
257
|
Kenadi Mixon
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
258
|
Katie Mosely
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
259
|
Fiona Ettekal
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
260
|
Kaylee Wylie
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
261
|
Avery Green
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
262
|
Wusiye Dabre
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
263
|
Haasini Chimmiri
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
264
|
Ryan Tross
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
265
|
Gracie Hill
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
266
|
Isabella Manna
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
267
|
Michael Ogunbayo
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
268
|
Siddhi Amin
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
269
|
Kensley Yost
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
270
|
Chloe Wise
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
271
|
Nadia Pellum
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
272
|
Emily Gardner
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
273
|
Josephina Aldridge
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
274
|
Rae Marquardt
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
275
|
Cadence Amico
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
276
|
Lia Demato
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
277
|
Willow Perron
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
278
|
Genevieve Johnson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
279
|
Piper Kunde
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
280
|
Abigail Pino
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
281
|
Grace Rose
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
282
|
Teju Peruri
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
283
|
Elina Zhu
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
284
|
Madeline Hedley
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
285
|
Braylinn Baldwin
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
286
|
Addi Gordinier
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
287
|
Cici Yates
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eerah Murumkar
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Margaret Hutton
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lena Gordon
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sydney Jones
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cora Shadrick
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Annabelle Kosak
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lydia Cameron
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Michaela Brokel
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Amanda Tierney
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abigail Field
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Adelia Okech
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evelyn Engelkins
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Miranda Beasley
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jules Schulze
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lux Obrien
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Evie Crowell
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Liliana Ames
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gwenevieve Balich
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Bristol Whitlock
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ella Blanche
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sophie Gammons
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Anishka Nair
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Harper Johnston
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Arrow May
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Olivia Mulholland
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Abby Lewis
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kylie Stout
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jocelyn Quinones
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lilly Baldwin
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Elina Porter
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Camden Oconnell
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Stephanie Milian
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Sarah Ali
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Reese Vande Krol
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lidia Cygankova
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maniya Molaei
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Maggie Makarios
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
Black Hawk County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Karynna Lyons
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Payton Vogt
Monett Waterthrashers
|
Monett Waterthrashers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Calista Dupont-Jarrett
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Shannon Light
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grace Shovlin
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eva Morgan
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Scarlett Hassan
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Nora Liu
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|