1
|
Roc Falaguerra
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
2
|
Hunter Zimmerman
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
23
|
+0.1%
|
SB
|
3
|
Cullen Cashman
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
22
|
–
|
|
4
|
Derek Sisauyhoat
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
21
|
–
|
|
5
|
Chase Woodard
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
20
|
-6.1%
|
|
6
|
Luka Kukolj
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
7
|
Ollie Galeota
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
18
|
–
|
|
8
|
Jacob Scheffler
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
17
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Fritz Russell
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
16
|
-3.0%
|
|
10
|
Alex Pittman
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
15
|
+4.1%
|
PB
|
11
|
Maxwell Holthaus
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
14
|
+1.7%
|
SB
|
12
|
Tyson Gould
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
13
|
+0.6%
|
SB
|
13
|
Evan Boothroyd
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
12
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Tate Kettles
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
11
|
–
|
|
15
|
AJ Aggarwal
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
10
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Sawyer Ruprecht
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
9
|
–
|
|
17
|
Ryan Cadoff
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
18
|
Ethan Pianfetti
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Kevin Saglio
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
20
|
Benjamin Lu
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
5
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
21
|
Davin Tuuri
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
4
|
-0.6%
|
|
22
|
Elliot Meyers
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
3
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Jack Walsh
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
2
|
–
|
|
24
|
Jack Clark
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
1
|
-0.4%
|
|
25
|
Jordan Stuenkel
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+4.6%
|
PB
|
26
|
Sid Panicker
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.9%
|
|
27
|
James Edwards
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
28
|
Ethan Levisay
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-2.5%
|
|
29
|
Nathan Homoelle
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.1%
|
|
30
|
Paxton Gabbard
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
31
|
Shaurya Bedre
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Andrew Griffin
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
32
|
Jack Bado
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
34
|
Eli Herman
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Connor Jody
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
36
|
Sam Cummins
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
37
|
Tommy McBurney
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
38
|
David Kim
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Alex Teplitsky
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Silas Nelson
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Kyle Dos Santos
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
41
|
Lukas May
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
43
|
Charlie Giese
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Tate Hughes
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
45
|
Hugo Melhop
West Suburban YMCA
|
West Suburban YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Elliot Phelps
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
47
|
Wyatt Willers
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
48
|
Garner Stovall
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
49
|
Adam Glaser
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Lukas Hoerschgens-Ham
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
William Braun
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
52
|
Xander Hopkins
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Evan Johnson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Christy Kay
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Kolten Conn
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
-3.9%
|
|
56
|
sunav Adhikari
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
57
|
Landon Soeiro
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Jacob Knaub
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
59
|
Ben Fava
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
David Nanaziashvili
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
61
|
Levi Harwick
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Stefan Trobok
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
63
|
Jacob O'Reilly
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
64
|
Alyn Jiang
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
-0.4%
|
|
65
|
Jonah Goudreau
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
66
|
Henry Thomas
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
-1.8%
|
|
67
|
Nayan Naleyanda
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.3%
|
|
68
|
Ross Eckman
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Herbert Li
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
70
|
Vova Faryna
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Kenny Evans
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Charles Fleury
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Lachlan Lightner
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Mikey Schultz
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
74
|
Rain Kelley
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
75
|
Ty Klingenberg
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
76
|
Colton Balog
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Adrian Holzer
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Carlo Alzamora
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
79
|
Yavuz Ozbek
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
-5.5%
|
|
80
|
Raunak Gill
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
81
|
Wyatt Irwin
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Noah Buschur
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Dylan Zaborowski
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Alerren Elmaleh
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
James Warby
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
Teddy Knowles
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
87
|
Andrew Wang
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Henry Cooner
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Eric Chen
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
90
|
Graham Daily
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
91
|
Ben Cernak
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Gavin Ferro
YMCA Narwhals
|
YMCA Narwhals
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Colton Pellett
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
94
|
Jett Baldin
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
+0.2%
|
PB
|
95
|
Lars Skoog
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Teddy Lin
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
97
|
Keegan Barnes
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Colin Wilson
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
+4.4%
|
PB
|
99
|
Matthew Schmid
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Varan Tamiselum
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Kai Fitzgerald
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
102
|
Ivan Monin
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Timothy Gibson
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Parker Thomas
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
X
|
Max Kelley
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
104
|
Finbarr Mulligan
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
105
|
Joseph Peer
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
106
|
Case Weider
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
107
|
Eamon deCastro
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
+2.3%
|
PB
|
108
|
Campbell Halpin
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Wilson Meunier Mott
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
110
|
Lucas McCallister
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
111
|
Matthew McManus
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
Joshua Lepine
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
113
|
Carter Roig
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Sean Park
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
115
|
Tay Lee
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
116
|
Easton Geistkemper
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
117
|
David Brown
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
118
|
Ryan Morris
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
119
|
Kayden Tsai
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Hutson Genola
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
+3.5%
|
PB
|
121
|
Brian Han
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
122
|
Caleb Fryman
North Lexington YMCA
|
North Lexington YMCA
|
|
–
|
+1.2%
|
PB
|
123
|
Charlie Saunders
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
+7.3%
|
PB
|
124
|
Grayson Powell
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
Y Columbia Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
125
|
Samuel Myint
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
126
|
Nico Dominguez
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
127
|
Collin Cantway
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
128
|
Mason Kulpa
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
MNBB YMCA Seals
|
|
–
|
+7.5%
|
PB
|
129
|
Sammy Kemphues
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
130
|
Ranvir Jhamb
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
131
|
Clayton Gnau
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
132
|
Daniel Hogan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
133
|
LeRoy Erickson
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
YMCA of Dane County Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
134
|
Enzo Gynther
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
Westerly-Pawcatuck YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
134
|
Zach Miller
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
136
|
Christopher Jeannette
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
137
|
Quinn Frantz
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
138
|
Robbie Barnhill
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
YMCA of Coastal Carolina
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
139
|
Jadon Moore
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
140
|
Henry Reid
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
141
|
Arnav Malpure
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
142
|
Evan Walters
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
143
|
Yash Jain
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
144
|
Leo An
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
145
|
Cam Warner
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
146
|
Jaxson Arnold
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
147
|
Anthony DiMartino
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
148
|
Andrew Monfreda
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
M.E. Lyons YMCA/Anderson Barracudas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
149
|
David Hoffman
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
South Shore Mill Pond YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
150
|
William Kennedy
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
151
|
Joseph Merritt
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
152
|
Henry Flowers
Paris Bourbon Y
|
Paris Bourbon Y
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
153
|
Everett Foster
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
154
|
Sam Hurlbut
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
155
|
James Slogesky
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
156
|
Sahil Soparkar
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
157
|
Ryson Scott
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
-1.5%
|
|
158
|
Noah Deschamps
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
159
|
Kellen Murray
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
160
|
Jake Escue
Prattville Swim League
|
Prattville Swim League
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
161
|
Benjamin Hawes
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
162
|
Evan Fournier
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
163
|
Mason Morris
Seymour Sharks
|
Seymour Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
164
|
Logan Milbach
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
-3.0%
|
|
165
|
Evan Greenidge
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
166
|
Michael D'Orsi
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
167
|
Chase Lanum
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
168
|
Arnav Pabbathi
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
169
|
Payton Duwe
Monett Waterthrashers
|
Monett Waterthrashers
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
170
|
Lee Jones
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Royce Florczak
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
YMCA at Pabst Farms
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lucas Pan
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Evdokimov
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
AJ Williams
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Neil Parker
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
James Davis
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Thomas Naylor
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Owen Friesen
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Eamon Coughlin
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Yes Shamseldin
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Graham Matthews
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ethan Lusk
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Justin Cepeda
Waterbury-CT
|
Waterbury-CT
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Ellis
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Advaith Shivkumar
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
JD Hubacker
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Paul Lehmann
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Chase Dryer
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Blake Rettschlag
Sea Dragons
|
Sea Dragons
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Aiden Zhao
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Martinez
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mason Green
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Cade Kiely
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Kruz Pearson
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrei Gorobtsov
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Vaughn Haney
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
Lebanon Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Oliver Neff
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ayden Martinez
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
Northwestern CT YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ben Fernandez
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gordon Nutt
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ian Pressnall
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie Naehr
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Mark Tanski
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
Indian Valley Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jaden Yanecek
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Will Klosterman
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jacob Moore
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|