Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brody LePine
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 30 | – | PB | |
2 |
Michael Kent
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes | 23 | – | ||
3 |
Micah Davis
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA | 22 | – | ||
4 |
Ryan McFadden
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 21 | – | ||
5 |
Aiden Kiihnl
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA | 20 | – | ||
6 |
Joshua Lee
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA | 19 | – | PB | |
7 |
Daniel Voner
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 18 | – | PB | |
8 |
Stepan Ignatiev
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 17 | – | PB | |
9 |
Keegan McCauley
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 15.50 | +2.9% | SB | |
9 |
Jack Franz
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA
|
Liberty Township/Powell YMCA | 15.50 | – | ||
11 |
Will Kennedy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins | 14 | – | PB | |
12 |
Gary Podstrelov
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 13 | – | ||
13 |
Palmer Keith
KC Blue Wave Swim Team
|
KC Blue Wave Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
14 |
Gregory Podstrelov
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore | 11 | – | PB | |
15 |
Josh Dion
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 10 | – | ||
16 |
Evan Yost
Wheeling-WV
|
Wheeling-WV | 9 | – | ||
17 |
Adrian Paredes Carrillo
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | ||
18 |
Lucas Sullens
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois) | 8 | – | ||
19 |
Dominic Impens
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
20 |
Jake Root
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | 7 | – | PB | |
21 |
Jack Williams
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
22 |
Caden Wolf
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
23 |
Matthew Pearson
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA | – | – | PB | |
24 |
Owen White
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 6 | – | ||
25 |
Adrien Lee
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA | 5 | – | PB | |
26 |
Matthew Marinelli
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 4 | 0.0% | ||
27 |
Michael Dormer
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua | 3 | – | ||
28 |
Peter Garrison
Aiken YMCA
|
Aiken YMCA | – | – | ||
29 |
Bennett McManus
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA | 2 | 0.0% |