1
|
Jack McCrae
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
2
|
Wyatt Hoke
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
30
|
–
|
PB
|
3
|
Andrew Seifert
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
23
|
–
|
PB
|
4
|
Erik Fahnestock
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
22
|
+0.1%
|
PB
|
5
|
Gray Reiger
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
21
|
–
|
PB
|
6
|
Lathen Schwickerath
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
20
|
–
|
|
7
|
Santino Ermita
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
19
|
–
|
PB
|
8
|
Brendan Titley
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
18
|
–
|
PB
|
9
|
Will Cornish
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
10
|
Will Wright
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
17
|
-4.6%
|
|
11
|
Tyler Bartels
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
16
|
–
|
PB
|
12
|
David Halligan
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
13
|
Parker Scuffham
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
15
|
–
|
PB
|
14
|
Charlie Bobick
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
14
|
–
|
|
15
|
Tate Preston
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
16
|
Brian Parkinson
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
13
|
–
|
PB
|
17
|
Jonathon Freeburg
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
12
|
-0.8%
|
|
18
|
Gavin Charcalla
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
19
|
Drew Dieke
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
11
|
–
|
PB
|
20
|
Noah Spivery
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
10
|
–
|
|
21
|
Alex Conde
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
9
|
–
|
PB
|
22
|
Micah Frank
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
8
|
–
|
PB
|
23
|
Bryson Himmelheber
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
7
|
–
|
PB
|
24
|
David Delong
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
6
|
–
|
|
25
|
Tristen Liu
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
5
|
–
|
PB
|
26
|
Pinak Unawane
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
4
|
–
|
PB
|
27
|
Charles Medlin
Danville Dolphins
|
Danville Dolphins
|
|
3
|
–
|
|
28
|
Jack Evans
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
2
|
–
|
PB
|
29
|
Hayden Hoots
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
30
|
Finn Pansa
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
Bayside Branch YMCA
|
|
1
|
–
|
PB
|
31
|
Aidan Jansen
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
32
|
Noah Kearney
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
33
|
Isaac Johnson
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
34
|
Noah Kraxberger
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
35
|
Joe Snyder
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
36
|
Grant Dwyer
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
37
|
Hayden Lenarz
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
38
|
Owen Miller
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
39
|
Aaron Gao
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
40
|
Cole DeHoyos
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
-3.6%
|
|
41
|
Xavier Mickelsen
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
St. Cloud Area Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
42
|
Gavin Simpson
Ashland Area YMCA
|
Ashland Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
43
|
Ian Chemel
YMCA of the North Shore
|
YMCA of the North Shore
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
44
|
Ethan Huang
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
45
|
Will Van Zee
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
46
|
Aidan Herlihy
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
Burbank YMCA Bluefins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
47
|
Sam Reed
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
|
–
|
+3.6%
|
PB
|
48
|
Ethan Kule
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
49
|
Ryder Lucas
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
50
|
Sullivan Gilmore
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
51
|
Van Current
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
Pat Jones Piranhas
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
52
|
Kishan Ugrappa
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
53
|
Noble Honkomp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
54
|
Miles McKeever
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
55
|
Cameron Ramirez
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
+2.9%
|
PB
|
56
|
Jake Tolsdorf
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
57
|
Sam Howard
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
58
|
Parth Unawane
Ridgewood YMCA
|
Ridgewood YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
59
|
Luca Merkle
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
60
|
Yaron Kantorovich
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
61
|
Jude Lowery
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
62
|
Michael May
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
63
|
Seth Finnerty
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
64
|
Luke Miner
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
65
|
Benjamin Pach
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
66
|
Hunter Hayden
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
+1.5%
|
PB
|
67
|
Nick Clewell
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
68
|
Matt Schomaker
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
Blue Ash YMCA Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
69
|
Benjamin Gerstacker
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
70
|
D'One Thomas
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
71
|
Charlie Oiler
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
72
|
Michael Metz
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
73
|
Logan Detwiler
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
74
|
Luca Daniele
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
Farmington Valley YMCA Tsunami
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
75
|
Rayan El Hattab
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
76
|
Henry Gravlee
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
77
|
Owen Ghattas
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
78
|
Liam Lenihan
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
Hamilton Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
79
|
Arsh Tyagi
Hockomock-MA
|
Hockomock-MA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
80
|
Noah Harris
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
81
|
Rodney Hawkins
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Daniel Crawley
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
82
|
Patrick Myers
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
83
|
Cooper Bencurik
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
84
|
Pratham Mukewar
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
YMCA of Greater Nashua
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
85
|
Ian Ryan
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
86
|
James Reynolds
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
-3.3%
|
|
87
|
Thomas Romanski
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
88
|
Henry Harrison
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
89
|
Eli Hanna
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
90
|
Mason Doran
South County RI YMCA
|
South County RI YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
91
|
Matthew Yim
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
92
|
Evan Reppart
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
93
|
Aaron Smith
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
94
|
Logan Nagel
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
95
|
Owen Gallagher
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
X
|
Joel Palermo
Kent County YMCA
|
Kent County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
96
|
Jack Reynolds
Newport Wahoos
|
Newport Wahoos
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
97
|
Oscar Wu
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
YMCA of Hagerstown Gators
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
98
|
Benji Anderson
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
99
|
Allen Rozenblat
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
100
|
Phillip Kholmanskikh
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
101
|
Cohen Jackson
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
102
|
Bear Schofield
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
Rowan Aquatic Club YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
103
|
Christopher Muller
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
104
|
Luca Brajuha
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
Beaumont Centre Family YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
105
|
Jonah Huffman
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
106
|
Rishabh Anand
YMN Tritons
|
YMN Tritons
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
107
|
Evan Wagner
State College Area YMCA
|
State College Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
-4.6%
|
|
108
|
J Andrews
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
109
|
Brody Youngblood
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
110
|
Johnathan Hamp
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
111
|
Manny Vitale
Lowell
|
Lowell
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
112
|
David Rozenblat
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
YMCA of SW FL Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
113
|
Charlie Myers
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
Powel Crosley Jr. YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
114
|
Grant LaMontagne
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
115
|
Quinn Cornely
Tsunami Swim Club
|
Tsunami Swim Club
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
116
|
Hunter Jeppson
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
Hartsville YMCA Hammerheads
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
117
|
Kaden Clum
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
Lima Ohio YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
PB
|
118
|
Jaden McDevitt
Ridley Area YMCA
|
Ridley Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
119
|
Victor Perez
Champaign County YMCA
|
Champaign County YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
120
|
Ojas Pawar
DSMY Marlins
|
DSMY Marlins
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Gavin Lucas
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
Central Branch YMCA / MACR Sharks
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Carter Yost
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
Fair Acres Family YMCA CatTracks Swim Team
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Ibrahim Hamioui
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Grant Pressnall
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
Springfield YMCA (Illinois)
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Andrew Hobson
YMCA of NW LA
|
YMCA of NW LA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Lazaro Rosa
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
New Bedford YMCA Hurricanes
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Alex Yuan
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
New Canaan YMCA Caimans
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Jude Cross
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
Rock Hill Area YMCA
|
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
David Iverson
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
Shoreview YMCA Marlins
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|
–
|
Charlie Cooper
Countryside YMCA
|
Countryside YMCA
|
NS
|
–
|
–
|
|