Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +5.9% | PB | |
2 |
Andrew Herman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Drew Gaerthofner
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 16 | +0.8% | PB | |
4 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 15 | +2.5% | SB | |
5 |
Zhander Rowley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 14 | +10.3% | PB | |
6 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -0.3% | ||
7 |
Jack Gunderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 12 | +0.1% | PB | |
8 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | YMCA | 9 | +3.6% | PB | |
10 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | -1.4% | |||
11 |
Nick Metzler
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 6 | +1.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 5 | +2.4% | SB | ||
13 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +2.4% | PB | ||
14 |
Caleb Youngwerth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 3 | -0.1% | |||
15 |
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 2 | +3.3% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 1 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 687 | +3.9% | PB | ||
18 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 708 | +4.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Jude Carlton
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 752 | – | PB | ||
20 |
Charlie Gwidt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 705 | +2.3% | PB | |
21 |
Will Nicol
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 632 | +3.3% | PB | ||
22 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 607 | – | |||
23 |
Benton Greenberg
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 606 | +3.1% | PB | ||
24 |
Luke Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 597 | +5.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anakin Fischer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 838 | +4.9% | PB | ||
2 |
Drew Gaerthofner
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 854 | -0.1% | |||
3 |
Andrew Herman
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 741 | -0.5% | |||
4 |
Trevor Gundrum
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 728 | +0.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Tyler Hartmann
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 781 | +1.2% | SB | ||
6 |
Zhander Rowley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 714 | +9.6% | PB | ||
7 |
Tanner Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 814 | +0.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Jack Gunderson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 710 | 0.0% | |||
9 |
Jack Paull
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 794 | -1.0% | |||
10 |
Ben Keller
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 679 | – | |||
11 |
Zack Kopsea
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 674 | +2.5% | PB | ||
12 |
Mateo Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 713 | +2.4% | PB | ||
13 |
Carter Jewell
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 754 | +2.0% | SB | ||
14 |
Tommy Anderson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 643 | +5.4% | PB | ||
15 |
Nick Metzler
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 662 | +0.5% | PB | ||
16 |
Kyle Griswold
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 640 | +2.3% | PB | |
17 |
Caleb Youngwerth
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 649 | 0.0% | |||
18 |
Jude Carlton
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 740 | – | PB | ||
19 |
Charlie Gwidt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 683 | +1.4% | PB | ||
20 |
Connor Kwiatkowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 624 | +1.2% | SB | ||
21 |
Will Nicol
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 620 | +2.7% | PB | ||
22 |
Ian Leonard
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 659 | +2.4% | PB | ||
23 |
Rafael Dacosta
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 593 | – | |||
24 |
Benton Greenberg
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 591 | +2.5% | SB | ||
25 |
Luke Mandli
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 587 | +5.3% | PB | ||
26 |
Lawson Meier
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 605 | -0.4% | |||
27 |
Jack Antonuk
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 600 | – | PB | ||
28 |
Samson Shinners
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 687 | +5.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Hayden McGlynn
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 677 | +1.9% | PB | ||
30 |
Jude Toppe
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 557 | +1.4% | SB | ||
31 |
Alex Johnson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 569 | +1.3% | SB | ||
32 |
Logan James
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 602 | +6.8% | PB | ||
33 |
Brandon Yip
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 505 | +1.8% | SB | ||
34 |
Jackson Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 604 | -3.7% | |||
35 |
Dylan Tierney
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 508 | +2.5% | PB | ||
35 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 489 | – | |||
37 |
Luka Azzolina
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 575 | -0.9% | |||
38 |
Ty Albrecht
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 455 | +5.6% | PB | ||
39 |
CJ Willert
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 433 | – | |||
40 |
Anthony Hendrickson
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 530 | – | PB | ||
41 |
Blake Beatty
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 529 | – | PB | ||
42 |
Reese Minning
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 480 | +1.5% | SB | ||
43 |
Aidan Crimmins
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 269 | +2.3% | PB | ||
44 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 134 | +2.2% | PB | ||
45 |
Nolan Lowry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 116 | +2.2% | PB | ||
– |
Max Nikitovic
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dawson Memmel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +5.6% | PB | |
2 |
Nolan Lowry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 17 | +4.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 20 | +3.6% | PB | |
2 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 17 | +4.1% | PB | |
3 |
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +5.0% | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Trustem
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 15 | +12.9% | PB | |
5 |
Bennett Daul
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | +4.2% | PB | |
6 |
Hayden Hollenbeck
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 13 | +1.4% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | +3.3% | PB | |
8 |
Sage Mischnick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 11 | +6.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ryan Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.8% | PB | |
10 |
Colton Clark
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 7 | +5.3% | PB | |
11 |
Owen Nedostup
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 6 | +2.8% | PB | |
12 |
Will Albrecht
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +3.7% | PB | |
13 |
Isaac Morse
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 4 | +1.0% | PB | |
14 |
Benji Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | +2.5% | PB | |
15 |
Espen Morner
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 2 | -1.3% | ||
16 |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 1 | – | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gavin Reiser
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 794 | +1.5% | PB | |
2 |
Dominic Skudlarczyk
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 780 | +4.3% | PB | |
3 |
Charlie Prince
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 776 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Tanner Trustem
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 751 | +12.5% | PB | |
5 |
Sage Mischnick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 817 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Bennett Daul
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 702 | +3.3% | PB | |
7 |
Josh Cui
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 806 | +2.8% | PB | |
8 |
Hayden Hollenbeck
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 694 | +0.3% | PB | |
9 |
Ryan Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 791 | -1.4% | ||
10 |
Luke Dinusson-Wiger
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 677 | -1.7% | ||
11 |
Colton Clark
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 662 | +4.8% | PB | |
12 |
Isaac Morse
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 654 | +2.1% | PB | |
13 |
Owen Nedostup
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 646 | +2.6% | PB | |
14 |
Espen Morner
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 729 | +0.4% | PB | |
15 |
Bo Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 609 | – | PB | |
16 |
Will Albrecht
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 605 | +2.5% | PB | |
17 |
Benji Lu
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 593 | +1.9% | PB | |
18 |
Padraic Donnelly
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 593 | +2.5% | PB | |
19 |
Carter O'Leary
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 593 | +6.7% | PB | |
20 |
Lenny Cao
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 589 | +2.8% | PB | |
21 |
Weston Keppert
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 588 | +4.7% | PB | |
22 |
Conner Welt
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 676 | – | PB | |
23 |
Enzo Velasco
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 571 | +4.2% | PB | |
24 |
Wesley Aleithe
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 537 | +2.5% | PB | |
25 |
Tyler Stich
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 595 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Eric Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 535 | +0.4% | PB | |
27 |
Eli King
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 479 | -0.8% |