Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +0.4% | PB | ||
2 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +3.6% | PB | ||
3 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 16 | +0.9% | PB | |
4 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 15 | +1.0% | PB | ||
5 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 14 | +0.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | -1.6% | |||
7 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 12 | +1.8% | PB | ||
8 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -0.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -1.0% | ||
4 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | – | -0.5% | ||
5 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +1.3% | PB | |
6 |
Kate Turner
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | +1.0% | PB | |
7 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | – | -1.3% | ||
8 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.9% | ||
9 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +3.7% | PB | |
10 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +4.4% | PB | |
11 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 6 | +0.2% | PB | |
12 |
Sylvia Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Gretchen Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | +5.5% | PB | |
14 |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | ||
15 |
Erin Schuch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Julia Renzelmann
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 1 | -1.6% | ||
17 |
Keira Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.5% | PB | |
18 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | – | -0.6% | ||
19 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +1.9% | SB | |
20 |
Audri Ditch
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.4% | ||
21 |
Katherine Thompson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -0.7% | ||
22 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | +0.4% | SB | |
23 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | – | +1.0% | PB | |
24 |
Hannah Scherwinski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +1.2% | SB | |
25 |
Grace Schnabl
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +1.4% | SB | |
26 |
Alissa Grace
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -3.4% | ||
28 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -0.7% | ||
29 |
Gianna Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +0.8% | PB | |
30 |
Ashley Jankowski
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | – | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Rachel Goldblatt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | – | +5.5% | PB | |
32 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +5.7% | SB | |
33 |
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Jocelyn Zgola
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Grace Miller
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 572 | +0.9% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | – | ||
2 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +2.3% | PB | |
3 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 16 | +1.1% | PB | |
4 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.7% | PB | |
5 |
Lexie Gliniecki
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 14 | – | PB | |
6 |
Jane Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 13 | +6.4% | PB | |
7 |
Akos Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +1.8% | PB | |
8 |
Zabella Marley Mejos
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | +0.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ella Antoniewski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
2 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -0.3% | ||
3 |
Jane Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | +6.1% | PB | |
4 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -2.3% | ||
5 |
Zabella Marley Mejos
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | +1.0% | PB | |
6 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +0.9% | SB | |
7 |
Lexie Gliniecki
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | – | – | PB | |
8 |
Akos Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | -0.2% | ||
9 |
Megan Chapman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 9 | +1.5% | PB | |
10 |
Rowan Rossi-Weida
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +2.0% | SB | |
11 |
Maggie Brzezinski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | – | PB | |
12 |
Celia Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 5 | +2.6% | PB | |
13 |
Anna Dickmann
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 4 | +1.9% | PB | |
14 |
Lauren Simon
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 3 | +1.4% | PB | |
15 |
Madeleine Deede
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +2.3% | PB | |
16 |
Cassidy Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | +6.0% | PB | |
17 |
Judea Sherrill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | +1.6% | PB | |
18 |
Mia Lerner
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | – | -0.4% | ||
– |
Grace Miller
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | – | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Patrick-Stern
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – |