Name | Time | Pts | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CJ Willert
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | 533 |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +4.9% | PB | |
2 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 17 | +8.1% | PB | |
3 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 16 | +6.9% | PB | |
4 |
Lio Perez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15 | – | PB | |
5 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 14 | +8.3% | PB | |
6 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 13 | +5.3% | PB | |
7 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 12 | +3.0% | PB | |
8 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 11 | +9.0% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 9 | +9.6% | PB | |
10 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 7 | +7.7% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +6.8% | PB | |
12 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | – | PB | |
13 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | – | PB | |
14 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +2.5% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 1 | +5.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 680 | +10.5% | PB | |
18 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 752 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 609 | +10.1% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 648 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 642 | +8.0% | PB | |
22 |
Cooper Herr
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 582 | +2.1% | PB | |
23 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 632 | +4.5% | PB | |
24 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 596 | +1.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cory Michalek
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 853 | +7.9% | PB | |
2 |
Lio Perez
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 831 | – | PB | |
3 |
Ryan Slonac
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 872 | +3.4% | PB | |
4 |
Jack Madoch
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 831 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Matt Dedering
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 715 | +4.9% | PB | |
6 |
Micah Borg
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 687 | +6.7% | PB | |
7 |
Shane Tebeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 792 | +9.0% | PB | |
8 |
Lyon Hall
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 727 | +2.3% | PB | |
9 |
Trey Smith
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 775 | +8.9% | PB | |
10 |
Jacob Ketterling
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 647 | +4.9% | PB | |
11 |
Caleb Smith
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 753 | +5.9% | PB | |
12 |
Asa Sadowsky
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 647 | +5.8% | PB | |
13 |
Drew Millette
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 626 | – | PB | |
14 |
Tyler Janiszewski
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 621 | – | PB | |
15 |
Dylan Walsh
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 621 | +1.3% | PB | |
16 |
Grant Anderson
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 615 | +4.6% | PB | |
17 |
Evan Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 605 | +10.0% | PB | |
18 |
Drew Testin
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 604 | +7.6% | PB | |
19 |
Henry Williams
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 631 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Will Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 624 | +4.1% | PB | |
21 |
Keaton Barwick
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 678 | -0.9% | ||
22 |
Owen Prescott
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 672 | +4.5% | PB | |
23 |
Doug Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 562 | – | ||
24 |
Cooper Herr
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 557 | +1.1% | PB | |
25 |
Tom Bergin
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 582 | +5.6% | PB | |
26 |
William Wang
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 607 | +5.8% | PB | |
27 |
Patrick Zabawa-Lodholz
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 482 | – | ||
28 |
Ty Albrecht
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 465 | +9.5% | PB | |
29 |
Nick Kunst
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 457 | – | ||
30 |
Noah Langelund
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 543 | +4.1% | PB | |
31 |
Tony Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 485 | – | PB | |
32 |
Charlie Ziemba
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 531 | +5.7% | PB | |
33 |
Truitt Landolt
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 419 | – | PB | |
34 |
Matthew Sesing
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 401 | – | PB | |
35 |
Alex McQuestion
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 500 | – | PB | |
36 |
Nolan Lowry
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 443 | +0.6% | PB | |
37 |
Todd O'Connor
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 333 | – | PB | |
38 |
David Suttner
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 263 | – | PB | |
39 |
Joey Jurries
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 13 | +4.0% | PB | |
– |
CJ Willert
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley
|
YMCA of The Chippewa Valley | NS | – | – | |
– |
Nathan Rozeboom
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 20 | +2.9% | SB | |
2 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 17 | +10.1% | PB | |
3 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 15.50 | +3.5% | PB | |
3 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 15.50 | +8.7% | PB | |
5 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 14 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Will Tibbitts
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 13 | +13.0% | PB | |
7 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 12 | +6.5% | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Aleithe
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | +8.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 9 | +7.5% | PB | |
10 |
Tanner Trustem
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 7 | +9.2% | PB | |
11 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 6 | +1.9% | PB | |
12 |
Niall Parkins
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +9.8% | PB | |
13 |
Aadin Terrazas
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | +8.2% | PB | |
14 |
Nick Furst
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 3 | +9.8% | PB | |
15 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 2 | +3.9% | PB | |
16 |
Isaac Morse
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 1 | +5.8% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josh Mims
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 874 | +3.5% | PB | |
2 |
Blake TeBeest
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 960 | +8.0% | PB | |
3 |
John Brostowitz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 844 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Will Van Ermen
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 810 | +6.2% | PB | |
5 |
Max Carter
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 800 | +7.1% | PB | |
6 |
Andrew Gundrum
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 768 | +2.5% | PB | |
7 |
Will Tibbitts
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 765 | +12.3% | PB | |
8 |
Wesley Aleithe
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 665 | +5.7% | PB | |
9 |
Jude Hill
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 767 | +2.3% | PB | |
10 |
Gabriel Cheng
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 762 | +6.1% | PB | |
11 |
Tanner Trustem
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 639 | +7.6% | PB | |
12 |
Aadin Terrazas
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 731 | +9.0% | PB | |
13 |
Nick Furst
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 608 | +10.4% | PB | |
14 |
Niall Parkins
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 588 | +8.3% | PB | |
15 |
Isaac Morse
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 544 | +5.5% | PB | |
16 |
Dave Wessel
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 639 | +2.0% | PB | |
17 |
Luke Thomas
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 620 | +4.5% | PB | |
18 |
Klein Jacobsen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 501 | +10.0% | PB | |
19 |
Max Richardson
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 596 | +1.0% | PB | |
20 |
Aiden Cherek
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 474 | +6.8% | PB | |
21 |
Luke Rudie
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 448 | -1.2% | ||
22 |
Atticus Krump
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 303 | – | ||
– |
Sean Libal
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – |