Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +1.0% | PB | |
2 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +1.2% | PB | |
3 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 16 | +1.0% | PB | |
4 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 15 | +8.0% | PB | |
5 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.1% | SB | |
6 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 13 | -0.4% | ||
7 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 12 | – | ||
– |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +5.6% | PB | |
10 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 7 | – | PB | |
11 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +3.4% | SB | |
13 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 4 | +1.3% | PB | |
14 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | +3.4% | PB | |
15 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 2 | +7.1% | PB | |
16 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 1 | +3.4% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 776 | +3.1% | PB | |
18 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 772 | +3.1% | PB | |
19 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 744 | +0.1% | SB | |
20 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 739 | +0.7% | SB | |
21 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 728 | +3.9% | PB | |
22 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 705 | +4.9% | PB | |
23 |
Madeline Cleverly
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 698 | +3.2% | PB | |
– |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 969 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Alana Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 970 | +0.6% | PB | |
3 |
Kennedy Gilbertson
Unattached
|
Unattached | 917 | +0.5% | PB | |
4 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 831 | +7.5% | PB | |
5 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 813 | +1.0% | SB | |
6 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 795 | +0.0% | PB | |
7 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 791 | – | ||
8 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 774 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 771 | +3.5% | SB | |
10 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 770 | – | ||
11 |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 769 | +3.0% | SB | |
12 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 787 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Kaitlyn Peters
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 763 | – | PB | |
14 |
Sailor Whowell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 757 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 755 | +4.9% | PB | |
16 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 754 | +3.1% | PB | |
17 |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 747 | +7.6% | PB | |
18 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 760 | +1.6% | SB | |
19 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 734 | -0.3% | ||
20 |
Lilly Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 732 | +1.4% | PB | |
21 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 744 | +2.0% | PB | |
22 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 717 | -0.1% | ||
23 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 726 | +0.1% | PB | |
24 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 704 | +4.8% | PB | |
25 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 698 | +2.8% | PB | |
25 |
Madeline Cleverly
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 698 | +3.2% | PB | |
27 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 682 | +8.2% | PB | |
28 |
Jasmine Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | +1.1% | PB | |
29 |
Paige Rundahl
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 675 | – | ||
30 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 662 | – | PB | |
31 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 662 | +6.9% | PB | |
32 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 659 | -0.2% | ||
33 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 647 | -0.6% | ||
34 |
Ella Romberg
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 645 | +2.9% | PB | |
34 |
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 664 | +9.0% | PB | |
36 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 664 | +4.6% | PB | |
37 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 639 | +1.7% | PB | |
38 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 648 | +7.5% | SB | |
39 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 609 | – | PB | |
40 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 604 | – | ||
41 |
Gretchen Heintz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 618 | -0.5% | ||
42 |
Sofia Bormett
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 552 | – | PB | |
43 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 535 | -0.3% | ||
44 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 544 | – | PB | |
45 |
Eve Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 521 | +8.9% | PB | |
46 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 518 | -1.4% | ||
47 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 477 | +4.0% | PB | |
48 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 449 | +4.3% | PB | |
49 |
Ava Komberec
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 366 | -7.5% | ||
50 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 367 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +4.4% | PB | |
2 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | |
3 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 16 | +2.2% | PB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +5.6% | PB | |
5 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 14 | +4.7% | PB | |
6 |
Kelsie Davis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 13 | +3.6% | PB | |
7 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 12 | +5.1% | PB | |
– |
Alyssa Hagen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Irene Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | +5.7% | PB | |
10 |
Abby Bowker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | +3.4% | PB | |
11 |
Raya Elliott
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 6 | +10.0% | PB | |
12 |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 5 | +2.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | +10.8% | PB | |
14 |
Becca Elliott
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 3 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Rian Jost
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 2 | +9.2% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 1 | +3.5% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 865 | -1.0% | ||
2 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 833 | +0.7% | SB | |
3 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 815 | +0.7% | SB | |
4 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 781 | +4.3% | PB | |
5 |
Kelsie Davis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 788 | +3.9% | PB | |
6 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 777 | +2.7% | PB | |
7 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 708 | +4.1% | PB | |
8 |
Alyssa Hagen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 658 | +1.9% | PB | |
9 |
Irene Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 701 | +5.2% | PB | |
10 |
Raya Elliott
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 663 | +10.0% | PB | |
11 |
Abby Bowker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 659 | +3.0% | PB | |
12 |
Rian Jost
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 642 | +10.6% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Antonelli
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 595 | +11.4% | PB | |
14 |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
15 |
Becca Elliott
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 601 | +4.2% | PB | |
16 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 546 | +3.3% | PB | |
17 |
Clare Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 563 | -0.4% | ||
18 |
Lauren Neis
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 483 | – | PB | |
19 |
Payton Keezer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 479 | +5.2% | SB | |
20 |
Lindsey Schlegel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 403 | -3.0% | ||
21 |
Hannah Tubbs
Northern Lakes A
|
Northern Lakes A | 189 | – | ||
22 |
Kennedy Goes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 175 | – | ||
23 |
Chiara Bauer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | -4.2% | ||
– |
Maci Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | – | – |