Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 852 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +0.6% | SB | |
2 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 17 | +4.0% | PB | |
3 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 16 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 15 | +3.2% | PB | |
5 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 14 | +2.4% | SB | |
6 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +1.7% | SB | |
7 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 12 | -0.4% | ||
8 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +0.7% | SB | |
10 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +1.4% | PB | |
11 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 6 | -1.4% | ||
12 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 5 | +1.0% | SB | |
13 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 4 | -1.5% | ||
14 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 3 | -0.6% | ||
15 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -0.6% | ||
16 |
Jordyn Davis
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | -1.3% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 705 | -1.0% | ||
18 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 702 | +0.5% | PB | |
19 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 682 | 0.0% | ||
20 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 673 | +0.1% | PB | |
21 |
Emma Bottensek
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 646 | – | PB | |
22 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 661 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Jasmine Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 658 | +1.2% | PB | |
24 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 619 | 0.0% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 873 | -1.0% | |||
2 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 859 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Elise Jacobs
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 822 | +3.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Savannah Acker
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 796 | +2.6% | PB | ||
5 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 760 | -0.7% | |||
6 |
Karlee Marusik
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 739 | +0.4% | SB | ||
7 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 736 | +0.4% | SB | ||
8 |
Audrey Falkner Worgull
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 746 | -2.2% | |||
9 |
Bry Bellile
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers
|
Mid Wisconsin Wave Makers | 724 | -1.4% | |||
10 |
Gracie Streblow
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 723 | – | |||
11 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 716 | +0.9% | PB | ||
12 |
Izzy Bloom
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 732 | +0.9% | SB | ||
13 |
Jordyn Davis
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 698 | +0.6% | PB | ||
14 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | YMCA | 697 | +0.3% | PB | |
15 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 695 | -0.8% | |||
16 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 695 | -1.4% | |||
17 |
Anna Miler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 690 | +0.6% | PB | ||
18 |
Carly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 683 | +0.5% | PB | ||
19 |
Mia Pagel
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 681 | -0.1% | |||
20 |
Hannah Green
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 690 | -1.6% | |||
21 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 664 | – | |||
22 |
Ashley George
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 661 | +2.8% | PB | ||
23 |
Emma Bottensek
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 655 | – | PB | ||
24 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 672 | -0.7% | |||
25 |
Meghan Cady
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 666 | +2.2% | PB | ||
26 |
Ellana Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 656 | +1.5% | SB | ||
27 |
Jasmine Hill
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 655 | +1.1% | PB | ||
28 |
Adrianna Getzloff
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays
|
Marinette-Menominee YMCA / Stingrays | 632 | +2.9% | PB | ||
29 |
Tori Barnet
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 632 | +2.9% | SB | ||
30 |
Alaina Sautebin
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 628 | +0.0% | PB | ||
31 |
Madeline Cleverly
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 621 | -1.8% | |||
32 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 639 | +2.7% | SB | ||
33 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 620 | +0.1% | SB | ||
34 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 611 | +0.5% | SB | ||
35 |
Cate Zantiny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 626 | -0.8% | |||
36 |
Gretchen Heintz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 623 | +0.5% | SB | ||
37 |
Grace Foucault
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 604 | +1.9% | PB | ||
38 |
Maggie Papanicholas
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 603 | -1.5% | |||
39 |
Ella Sieber
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 600 | – | |||
40 |
Morgan Heilman
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 599 | +1.0% | PB | ||
41 |
Mary Jane DeWeerdt
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 614 | +4.2% | PB | ||
42 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 593 | -3.7% | |||
43 |
Ella Gorski
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 591 | -0.1% | |||
44 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 586 | -1.8% | |||
45 |
Rachel Lenz
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | -2.7% | |||
46 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 581 | – | |||
47 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 570 | +2.8% | SB | ||
48 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 584 | -0.6% | |||
49 |
Makayla Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 583 | +1.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 563 | +1.0% | SB | ||
51 |
Abby Reid
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 562 | -1.3% | |||
52 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 556 | +0.2% | SB | ||
53 |
Kelley Ryan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 571 | +2.7% | PB | ||
53 |
Addi Nelson
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 553 | +0.6% | PB | ||
55 |
Naomi Cortina
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 521 | -2.3% | |||
56 |
Emma Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.9% | SB | ||
57 |
Zoe Shields
Stateline (STAT)
|
Stateline (STAT) | 516 | – | PB | ||
58 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 530 | -0.7% | |||
59 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 512 | +1.4% | PB | ||
60 |
portia pavelchik
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 511 | -1.7% | |||
61 |
Paige Seehawer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 506 | -1.4% | |||
62 |
Claire Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 487 | – | |||
63 |
Sidney Murphy
Lake Geneva Swim Club
|
Lake Geneva Swim Club | 485 | +3.5% | PB | ||
64 |
Eve Hauboldt
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 481 | +6.7% | SB | ||
65 |
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 476 | -3.3% | |||
66 |
Anya Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 479 | – | |||
67 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 459 | -7.4% | |||
68 |
Ella Hrenak
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 455 | – | |||
69 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 421 | +4.2% | PB | ||
70 |
Julia Plevak
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 437 | -2.4% | |||
71 |
Olivia Christianson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 404 | -3.2% | |||
72 |
Olivia Reeve
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 400 | +5.6% | PB | ||
73 |
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 355 | +2.2% | PB | ||
74 |
Camille Johnson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 351 | – | PB | ||
75 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 330 | +2.6% | PB | ||
76 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 346 | -4.5% | |||
77 |
Ava Komberec
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 314 | -13.9% | |||
78 |
Izzi Zablocki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 265 | – | |||
79 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 213 | -2.8% | |||
– |
Emma Gatzke
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Autumn Seebach
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Elizabeth Beam
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Violet McCullough
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – | ||
– |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chiara Bauer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 20 | +5.4% | PB | |
– |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Springer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 586 | +8.6% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +3.5% | PB | ||
2 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +0.0% | PB | |
3 |
Jane Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | +2.5% | PB | ||
4 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 15 | -0.6% | |||
5 |
Addison Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 14 | -1.0% | |||
6 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | +4.4% | PB | ||
7 |
Kelsie Davis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 12 | +0.2% | PB | ||
8 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 11 | +0.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Ally Gordon
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 9 | +0.3% | PB | |
10 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 7 | +0.3% | PB | |
11 |
Vala Cicero
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 6 | -4.3% | ||
12 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 5 | -0.1% | ||
13 |
Cassidy Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | +0.2% | PB | |
14 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -2.6% | ||
15 |
Sarah Bruett
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 2 | -4.5% | ||
16 |
Raya Elliott
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 1 | -0.5% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 815 | -2.5% | ||
2 |
Emmy Meyer
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 804 | +0.6% | SB | |
3 |
Jane Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 827 | +1.6% | PB | |
4 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 775 | -1.3% | ||
5 |
Mackenzie Choinski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 712 | +4.8% | PB | |
6 |
Lila Borchardt
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | +0.8% | PB | |
7 |
Addison Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 687 | -2.3% | ||
8 |
Kelsie Davis
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 724 | 0.0% | ||
9 |
Ally Gordon
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 719 | +0.1% | PB | |
10 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 686 | +0.5% | PB | |
11 |
Sierra Rabideau
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 668 | -0.9% | ||
12 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 653 | -1.5% | ||
13 |
Raya Elliott
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 652 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Vala Cicero
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 586 | -6.0% | ||
15 |
Cassidy Shanks
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 627 | -0.5% | ||
16 |
Sarah Bruett
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 626 | -2.6% | ||
17 |
Alyssa Hagen
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 580 | -1.3% | ||
18 |
Irene Lee
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 624 | +0.5% | SB | |
19 |
Kennedy Faris
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 566 | +3.2% | PB | |
20 |
Addison Butson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 610 | – | PB | |
21 |
Lauren Pinnow
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 551 | +2.6% | PB | |
22 |
Maci Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 550 | +2.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 549 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Molly Plate
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 594 | -0.3% | ||
25 |
Emma Solheim
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 546 | -0.9% | ||
26 |
Celia Grossmeyer
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 588 | +6.1% | PB | |
27 |
Abby Bowker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 587 | -0.9% | ||
28 |
Allie Seiler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 529 | -3.8% | ||
29 |
Grace Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 515 | -1.5% | ||
30 |
Afton Scoresby
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 512 | -0.6% | ||
31 |
Baleigh Miller
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 512 | -2.4% | ||
32 |
Anna Dickmann
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 500 | -0.6% | ||
33 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 487 | +0.2% | PB | |
34 |
Clara Lake
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 524 | +0.6% | PB | |
35 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 516 | -3.2% | ||
36 |
Ashlyn Antholine
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 470 | -1.7% | ||
37 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 469 | +2.6% | PB | |
38 |
Callee DeBruin
Fox Cities YMCA
|
Fox Cities YMCA | 461 | +2.4% | PB | |
39 |
Caden Kelly
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 459 | +2.2% | PB | |
40 |
Jenna Koel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 450 | -0.5% | ||
41 |
Kenna Strebe
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 389 | -1.1% | ||
42 |
Lindsey Schlegel
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 381 | +2.4% | PB | |
43 |
Clare Miller
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 413 | -4.1% | ||
44 |
Chiara Bauer
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 2 | +4.8% | PB | |
– |
Angelina Palazzolo
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | NS | – | – |