Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 20 | +0.3% | SB | ||
2 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | YMCA | 17 | +5.5% | PB | |
3 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 16 | +2.4% | PB | |
4 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 15 | +0.3% | SB | ||
5 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 14 | +2.8% | SB | ||
6 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 13 | -0.8% | |||
7 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 12 | -0.8% | |||
8 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 11 | +9.1% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 9 | +4.6% | SB | |
10 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 7 | +0.9% | PB | |
11 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 6 | +4.0% | PB | |
12 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +5.4% | PB | |
13 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 4 | +3.6% | PB | |
14 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 3 | +3.6% | SB | |
15 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 2 | – | PB | |
16 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 1 | +3.3% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 717 | +0.0% | PB | |
18 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 707 | +2.3% | PB | |
19 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 699 | +1.7% | SB | |
20 |
Georgia Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 671 | -1.0% | ||
21 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 641 | +1.4% | PB | |
22 |
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 631 | -0.7% | ||
23 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 617 | +3.2% | PB | |
24 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 589 | -0.6% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Faith Johnson
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 808 | -0.8% | ||
2 |
Lauren Malinowski
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 800 | +0.3% | SB | |
3 |
Sabina Mrzyglod
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 791 | -0.1% | ||
4 |
Ariana Zhao
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 811 | +0.9% | PB | |
5 |
Sophia Brueggeman
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 808 | +2.5% | SB | |
6 |
Francesca Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 772 | +0.4% | PB | |
7 |
Carly Larson
Green Bay Y
|
Green Bay Y | 792 | +3.0% | SB | |
8 |
Natalie DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 754 | +0.2% | PB | |
9 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 739 | +9.5% | PB | |
10 |
Mazie Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 745 | -0.1% | ||
11 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 707 | – | PB | |
12 |
Livi Wanner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 699 | +2.4% | SB | |
13 |
Grace Drabot
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 697 | +4.1% | PB | |
14 |
Kate Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 696 | +2.3% | PB | |
15 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 696 | +1.9% | PB | |
16 |
Faith Sill
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 682 | +2.7% | SB | |
17 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 670 | +3.6% | PB | |
18 |
Claudia Schwartz
Oregon Community Swim Club
|
Oregon Community Swim Club | 658 | +2.2% | PB | |
19 |
Libby Michel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 658 | -2.6% | ||
20 |
Paris Fullerton
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 656 | +0.1% | SB | |
21 |
Tessa Gordon
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 654 | +0.3% | PB | |
22 |
Georgia Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 651 | -1.9% | ||
23 |
Grace Schultz
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 638 | – | PB | |
24 |
Julia Pintescu
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 632 | -1.3% | ||
25 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 627 | +3.6% | PB | |
26 |
Sydney Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 627 | +1.1% | PB | |
27 |
Julia Saxman
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 645 | -1.5% | ||
28 |
Kailyn Benoit
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 618 | -1.4% | ||
29 |
Lucie Smith
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 614 | -0.7% | ||
30 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 612 | +1.3% | SB | |
31 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 629 | -2.0% | ||
32 |
Kaylee Tringali
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 605 | +3.7% | SB | |
33 |
Nora Hansen
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 618 | -2.2% | ||
34 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 617 | +2.4% | SB | |
35 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 593 | – | PB | |
36 |
Olivia Small
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 611 | +0.8% | SB | |
37 |
Katie Dunn
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 606 | -2.8% | ||
38 |
Emily Spielman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 599 | – | PB | |
39 |
Sophie Reed
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 576 | +0.9% | PB | |
40 |
Isabelle Barger
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 571 | -0.6% | ||
41 |
Makayla Bazeley
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 589 | +0.9% | PB | |
42 |
Ryann Nutt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 569 | – | PB | |
43 |
Makenna Monday
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 566 | -3.1% | ||
44 |
Rachel Ripke
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 566 | +1.7% | SB | |
45 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 554 | +1.3% | SB | |
45 |
Keira Gardner
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 573 | -2.2% | ||
47 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 549 | +2.9% | PB | |
48 |
Bella Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 539 | +0.2% | SB | |
49 |
Sam Vega
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 532 | – | PB | |
50 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 553 | – | PB | |
51 |
Dani Stemper
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 528 | -2.1% | ||
52 |
Meredith Giese
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 527 | +1.0% | PB | |
53 |
Gabrielle Ezrow
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 540 | -1.9% | ||
54 |
Payton Meyer
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 514 | -3.0% | ||
54 |
Isabell Frommelt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 535 | +1.4% | SB | |
56 |
Carley Miller
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 503 | -0.9% | ||
57 |
Grace Radke
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 498 | -0.7% | ||
58 |
Erin Schuch
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 515 | +0.8% | PB | |
59 |
Gretchen Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 477 | +1.2% | SB | |
60 |
Katie McClure
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 497 | – | PB | |
61 |
Sofia Badillo
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 470 | +0.5% | SB | |
62 |
Izzi Zablocki
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 452 | – | ||
63 |
Maja Cicero
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 390 | – | PB | |
– |
Audrey Schoenherr
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | – | – | ||
– |
Hannah Mellock
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Ava Komberec
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carly Springer
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 499 | -0.4% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +2.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 17 | +5.1% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +4.2% | PB | ||
4 |
Payton Flowers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 15 | – | |||
5 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 14 | -2.0% | |||
6 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 13 | +0.9% | PB | ||
7 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 12 | +0.9% | PB | ||
8 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 11 | +5.0% | SB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 9 | +1.6% | PB | |
10 |
Charlie Bishop
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 7 | +3.1% | PB | |
11 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 6 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Kennedy Faris
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 5 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 4 | +1.3% | SB | |
14 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 3 | -0.5% | ||
15 |
Morgan Salbreiter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 2 | +1.1% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Caroline Wanezek
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 751 | -0.1% | ||
2 |
Anne Dickinson
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 748 | +3.8% | PB | |
3 |
Addison Palmer
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 676 | +3.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 710 | +1.7% | PB | |
5 |
Olivia Sina
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 649 | -2.5% | ||
6 |
Sara Wiedoff
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 635 | +4.7% | SB | |
7 |
Payton Flowers
DFAC
|
DFAC | 632 | – | ||
8 |
Adel Berlin
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 667 | -0.1% | ||
9 |
Katie Geske
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 623 | +2.8% | PB | |
10 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 621 | -1.0% | ||
11 |
Charlie Bishop
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 650 | +1.5% | PB | |
12 |
Sadie Podoll
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 614 | +1.0% | PB | |
13 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 649 | +0.0% | SB | |
14 |
Kennedy Faris
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 612 | -0.1% | ||
15 |
Vala Cicero
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 598 | +5.1% | SB | |
16 |
Allie Hrodey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 613 | +0.5% | PB | |
17 |
Lauren Konarske
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 572 | +2.2% | PB | |
18 |
Morgan Salbreiter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 569 | +2.4% | PB | |
19 |
Aoife Ryan-Kaiser
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 557 | +0.7% | PB | |
20 |
Maci Lemler
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 532 | – | PB | |
21 |
Ally Gordon
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 565 | -2.3% | ||
22 |
Caden Kelly
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 520 | +3.0% | PB | |
23 |
Sophie Miller Melendez
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 537 | -2.2% | ||
24 |
Emily Scargill
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 535 | -4.3% | ||
25 |
Rowan Rossi-Weida
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 511 | +3.4% | PB | |
26 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 471 | -1.6% | ||
27 |
Briana Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 447 | – | ||
28 |
Jenna Koel
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 478 | +1.0% | PB | |
29 |
Ally Tripp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 419 | +0.2% | SB | |
30 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 406 | +6.8% | PB | |
31 |
Kenna Strebe
Geneva Y Swim Team
|
Geneva Y Swim Team | 377 | -4.6% | ||
32 |
Becca Elliott
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 402 | -5.6% | ||
33 |
Kennedy Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 363 | -3.0% | ||
34 |
Elisa Olson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 262 | -0.6% |