Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 20 | +4.8% | PB | ||
2 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 17 | +0.3% | PB | ||
3 |
Georgia Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | -0.6% | |||
4 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | YMCA | 15 | -1.1% | ||
5 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 14 | – | |||
6 |
Maggie Papanicholas
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 13 | -4.4% | |||
7 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 12 | +2.5% | PB | ||
8 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 11 | -0.2% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 9 | +0.2% | PB | |
10 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 7 | +0.5% | PB | ||
11 |
Ella Romberg
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | YMCA | 6 | +2.0% | PB | |
12 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 5 | +2.2% | PB | ||
13 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 4 | +2.5% | PB | ||
14 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 3 | -0.2% | |||
15 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 2 | -3.0% | |||
– |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 1 | – | ||
18 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | – | -0.1% | ||
19 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | – | +0.8% | PB | |
20 |
Amber Hess
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | +2.0% | PB | |
21 |
Logan Wilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
22 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | – | +0.9% | SB | |
23 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | – | -2.0% | ||
24 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | +2.7% | PB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Amie Barrow
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 793 | +4.1% | PB | ||
2 |
Ana Flanagan
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 781 | -1.9% | |||
3 |
Maggie Papanicholas
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 742 | -3.5% | |||
4 |
Georgia Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 730 | -2.3% | |||
5 |
Sydney Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 715 | – | |||
6 |
Megan Schultz
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 711 | -2.2% | |||
7 |
Allison Greeneway
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team
|
Fox Valley Wave Swim Team | 720 | +2.6% | PB | ||
8 |
Cadence Gabel
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 681 | +0.6% | PB | ||
9 |
Elena Zippel
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | YMCA | 682 | -0.4% | ||
10 |
Nadia Switalski
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 681 | -0.3% | |||
11 |
Abby Bruss
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 659 | +2.1% | PB | ||
11 |
Mac Thomas
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 659 | -0.7% | |||
13 |
Amy Hu
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 671 | -0.2% | |||
14 |
Callie Gregg
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 641 | – | |||
15 |
Sienna Nitke
Ashwaubenon Swim Club
|
Ashwaubenon Swim Club | 648 | +0.9% | SB | ||
16 |
Ella Romberg
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 631 | +0.5% | PB | ||
17 |
Logan Wilson
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 621 | -0.6% | |||
18 |
Amber Hess
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 627 | +1.9% | PB | ||
19 |
Averi Larsen
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 626 | – | |||
20 |
Monica Schmidt
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 633 | -1.1% | |||
21 |
Olivia Weil
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 598 | -1.4% | |||
22 |
Zoe D’Alessandro
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 606 | +1.0% | SB | ||
23 |
Zowie Farence
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 591 | +3.6% | PB | ||
24 |
Grace Kaczmarek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 613 | -0.8% | |||
25 |
Sophia Dohn
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 608 | +2.1% | PB | ||
26 |
Hanna DeGrace
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 581 | -5.2% | |||
27 |
Courtney Sarozek
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 591 | -0.5% | |||
28 |
Halle Grimm
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 587 | -2.4% | |||
29 |
Paige Seehawer
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 583 | -1.4% | |||
30 |
Jenna Schmitt
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 567 | +5.8% | PB | ||
31 |
Emily Hauke
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 566 | +3.4% | PB | ||
31 |
Addison Aird
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers
|
Howard Suamico Storm Breakers | 577 | – | |||
33 |
Cate Zantiny
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 589 | -1.4% | |||
34 |
Madison Beck
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 584 | – | PB | ||
35 |
Gianna Wulterkens
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 580 | +1.5% | SB | ||
36 |
Nadia Blackmore
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 574 | -1.2% | |||
37 |
Ella Heimler
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 556 | 0.0% | |||
38 |
Lucy Gilles
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 532 | – | |||
39 |
Ryann Nutt
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 538 | – | PB | ||
40 |
Chloe Yerkes
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 549 | +8.4% | PB | ||
41 |
Allison Lucyshyn
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 523 | -0.9% | |||
42 |
Myah Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 454 | -1.2% | |||
43 |
Grace Hou
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 449 | -4.8% | |||
44 |
Kennedy González
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 465 | +0.3% | SB | ||
45 |
Camille Johnson
LaCrosse Area YMCA
|
LaCrosse Area YMCA | 463 | – | PB | ||
46 |
Alisha Draeger
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 420 | -2.9% | |||
47 |
Olivia Reeve
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 423 | +4.6% | PB | ||
48 |
Kierra Perez
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 392 | – | |||
49 |
Hannah Scherwinski
Southeastern Aquatics
|
Southeastern Aquatics | 386 | +1.4% | PB | ||
50 |
Laney Brummer
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 328 | -2.1% |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zabella Marley Mejos
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 615 | -1.1% |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 20 | +2.4% | PB | |
2 |
Kali Streckenbach
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 17 | +3.3% | PB | |
3 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 16 | +1.8% | PB | |
4 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 15 | -2.1% | ||
5 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 14 | +0.5% | SB | |
6 |
Addy Lundt
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 13 | +2.3% | PB | |
7 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | +0.5% | PB | |
8 |
Zabella Marley Mejos
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 11 | +0.2% | PB |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 |
Reese Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 9 | -0.2% | ||
10 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 7 | +1.6% | PB | |
11 |
Piper Rismon
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 6 | +2.6% | PB | |
12 |
Raylea Richmond
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 5 | +3.2% | PB | |
13 |
Addi Lambert
Watertown
|
Watertown | 4 | -0.5% | ||
14 |
Zoe Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 3 | -3.6% | ||
15 |
Greta Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 2 | +4.4% | PB | |
16 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 1 | +0.2% | SB |
Name | Time | Pts | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haley Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 793 | -0.4% | ||
2 |
Kali Streckenbach
Green Bay Swim Club
|
Green Bay Swim Club | 774 | +2.9% | PB | |
3 |
Cate Wisener
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 747 | +0.4% | PB | |
4 |
Cheyenne Borroughs
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 716 | -4.9% | ||
5 |
Harper Paradis
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 652 | -0.4% | ||
6 |
Zabella Marley Mejos
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 640 | +0.2% | PB | |
7 |
Addy Lundt
Clintonville Area Swim Team
|
Clintonville Area Swim Team | 628 | +1.1% | PB | |
8 |
Avelyn Brown
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 612 | -1.1% | ||
9 |
Kate Lucyshyn
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 607 | +1.1% | PB | |
10 |
Piper Rismon
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 590 | +2.0% | PB | |
11 |
Reese Dickman
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers
|
Woodson Y Northern Swimmers | 587 | -2.3% | ||
12 |
Addi Lambert
Watertown
|
Watertown | 571 | -0.2% | ||
13 |
Raylea Richmond
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 565 | +3.1% | PB | |
14 |
Greta Kahler
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 547 | +4.9% | PB | |
15 |
Zoe Haeuser
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 540 | -3.8% | ||
16 |
Piper Moede
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 534 | +2.1% | PB | |
17 |
Akos Bonlender
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 527 | +2.2% | SB | |
18 |
Briana Aguilar
Fond du Lac Swim Club
|
Fond du Lac Swim Club | 498 | – | PB | |
19 |
Ally Tripp
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 497 | +1.4% | SB | |
20 |
Kennedy Goes
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 499 | -2.5% | ||
21 |
Ellyn Rask
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 462 | +3.5% | PB | |
22 |
Addison Butson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 428 | +0.5% | PB | |
23 |
Nina Minjares
Rocket Aquatics
|
Rocket Aquatics | 427 | +3.3% | PB | |
24 |
Megan Grindle
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 358 | +2.9% | PB | |
25 |
Julianna Drake
Lake Country Swim Team
|
Lake Country Swim Team | 314 | 0.0% |