Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Casey Stephens
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 20 | +0.9% | PB | |
2 |
Kennedy Rainwater
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 17 | +0.8% | PB | |
3 |
Emily DiProspero
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | 16 | +0.7% | PB | |
4 |
Brianna Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 15 | +2.1% | PB | |
5 |
Elise Pasholk
OSHY Dolphins
|
OSHY Dolphins | 14 | -0.1% | ||
6 |
Tait Haag
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 13 | – | PB | |
7 |
Olivia Block
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 12 | – | PB | |
8 |
Nikki Walters
West Bend Swim Club
|
West Bend Swim Club | 11 | +4.8% | PB | |
9 |
Sylvia Thompson
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 9 | – | PB | |
10 |
Hannah Wenszell
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team
|
Schroeder YMCA Swim Team | 7 | +0.4% | SB | |
11 |
Macy Jacobson
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 6 | +3.3% | PB | |
12 |
Katherine Thompson
Ozaukee Aquatics
|
Ozaukee Aquatics | 5 | +0.3% | PB | |
13 |
Gretchen Lotter
Shorewood Swim Club
|
Shorewood Swim Club | 4 | – | ||
14 |
Azia Koser
J-Hawk Aquatic Club
|
J-Hawk Aquatic Club | 3 | +1.2% | SB | |
15 |
Audri Ditch
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 2 | +0.7% | PB | |
16 |
Ally Donagan
McFarland Spartan Sharks
|
McFarland Spartan Sharks | 1 | – | PB | |
17 |
Talia Nettesheim
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | -1.7% | ||
18 |
Keegan Knott
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots
|
PX3 - Pleasant Prairie Patriots | – | -1.0% | ||
19 |
Audrey Banske
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | – | – | ||
– |
Ellie Wilber
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | NS | – | – |
Name | Time | Score | Imp | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bridget Corro
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 20 | +2.8% | PB | |
2 |
Brynn Sundell
Madison Aquatic Club
|
Madison Aquatic Club | 17 | +1.9% | PB | |
3 |
Jane Johnson
Elmbrook Swim Club
|
Elmbrook Swim Club | 16 | – | PB | |
4 |
Grace Miller
SWMKE
|
SWMKE | 15 | +1.2% | PB | |
5 |
Megan Chapman
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | 14 | – | ||
6 |
Anna Dickmann
Waunakee Wave
|
Waunakee Wave | 13 | – | ||
7 |
Morgan Salbreiter
Southwest Aquatic Team
|
Southwest Aquatic Team | 12 | – | ||
8 |
Abby Bowker
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 11 | -0.6% | ||
9 |
Allie Hrodey
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | 9 | – | ||
10 |
Madeleine Deede
Waukesha Express Swim Team
|
Waukesha Express Swim Team | 7 | – | ||
– |
Caitlin Patrick-Stern
Verona Area Swim Team
|
Verona Area Swim Team | NS | – | – | |
– |
Kennedy Johnson
Badger Aquatic Club (WI)
|
Badger Aquatic Club (WI) | NS | – | – |